Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 03 November 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Ivan Efimov - Julia ParkhomenkoRUS28
2.Evgeny Igumnov - Nadezhda NikitinaRUS33
3.Sviatoslav Anchukov - Polina GolubevaRUS2
4.Alexey Korobchenko - Anait AbramianRUS40
5.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS5
6.Nikolay Basenko - Alena PlugarRUS6

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Mark Glushko - Kristina KovshRUS19
8.Kirill Ivanov - Elizaveta PetukhovaRUS32
9.Maxim Motyshen - Oxana MotyshenRUS51
10.Polyakov Sergey - Menzhinskaya YulianaRUS59
10.Alexandr Tarasov - Maria LevchenkoRUS75
12.Georgy Nanetashvili - Maria ChuykinaRUS53
13.Nikolay Tabunov - Alexandra StarobinetsRUS73

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Daniil Shau - Ksenia KalininaRUS82
15.Vladislav Persidsky - Anna SergeenkoRUS58
16.Konstantin Zamigulin - Anna BurinaRUS31
16.Nikita Loginov - Maria BaykovaRUS49
18.Evgeniya Golikova - Ekaterina SokolovaRUS18
18.Vasily Yutanov - Alexandra BasharovaRUS86
20.Andrey Gerasimov - Ekaterina TerekhovaRUS16
20.Daniil Shinkarenko - Ekaterina ShevchenkoRUS83
22.Ilya Moshkin - Alena KhromtsovaRUS52
23.Denis Vakhrushev - Victoria LiulkoRUS12
23.Konstantin Fuchizhi - Svetlana IvanovaRUS79

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Victor Ermakov - Anna GerliandRUS27
26.Kirill Kotchenko - Anastasia DemakinaRUS43
27.Nikita Nekhaev - Ksenia SemenovaRUS54
28.Roman Suvorov - Sabina GuseynovaRUS72
29.Vitaly Popov - Tatiana EgorovaRUS60
30.Nikita Robyshev - Marina DerbinaRUS64
30.Alexandr Rychkov - Daria SeleznevaRUS65
32.Sergey Kaverin - Karina StarikovaRUS35
33.Nikita Startsev - Anastasia VoinovaRUS71
34.Sergey Vostrikov - Anastasia RybolovaRUS15
34.Dmitry Iridekov - Maria ZhabinaRUS34
36.Alexey Lobasov - Anastasia ShamarinaRUS48
36.Ilya Ushakov - Ksenia PrialukhinaRUS77
38.Igor Zaytsev - Ekaterina ShmelevaRUS30
38.Alexey Riabichev - Julia KrasnopolskayaRUS67
40.Alexandr Dymov - Victoria ChernovaRUS26
41.Ivan Degtiarev - Anastasia SerdtsevaRUS24
42.Roman Astratov - Elena FilatovaRUS4
42.Alexandra Bondarenko - Liubov KasatkinaRUS7
42.Dmitry Piatkov - Polina FedorovskayaRUS63
45.Andrey Liubimov - Anastasiya ShevchenkoRUS50
46.Danil Butusov - Julia RemygaRUS11
46.Petr Filonich - Angelina KozhemiakoRUS78