Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 03 November 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Ivan Efimov - Julia ParkhomenkoRussian Federation28
2.Evgeny Igumnov - Nadezhda NikitinaRussian Federation33
3.Sviatoslav Anchukov - Polina GolubevaRussian Federation2
4.Alexey Korobchenko - Anait AbramianRussian Federation40
5.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRussian Federation5
6.Nikolay Basenko - Alena PlugarRussian Federation6

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Mark Glushko - Kristina KovshRussian Federation19
8.Kirill Ivanov - Elizaveta PetukhovaRussian Federation32
9.Maxim Motyshen - Oxana MotyshenRussian Federation51
10.Polyakov Sergey - Menzhinskaya YulianaRussian Federation59
10.Alexandr Tarasov - Maria LevchenkoRussian Federation75
12.Georgy Nanetashvili - Maria ChuykinaRussian Federation53
13.Nikolay Tabunov - Alexandra StarobinetsRussian Federation73

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Daniil Shau - Ksenia KalininaRussian Federation82
15.Vladislav Persidsky - Anna SergeenkoRussian Federation58
16.Konstantin Zamigulin - Anna BurinaRussian Federation31
16.Nikita Loginov - Maria BaykovaRussian Federation49
18.Evgenia Golikova - Ekaterina SokolovaRussian Federation18
18.Vasily Yutanov - Alexandra BasharovaRussian Federation86
20.Andrey Gerasimov - Ekaterina TerekhovaRussian Federation16
20.Daniil Shinkarenko - Ekaterina ShevchenkoRussian Federation83
22.Ilya Moshkin - Alena KhromtsovaRussian Federation52
23.Denis Vakhrushev - Victoria LiulkoRussian Federation12
23.Konstantin Fuchizhi - Svetlana IvanovaRussian Federation79

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Victor Ermakov - Anna GerliandRussian Federation27
26.Kirill Kotchenko - Anastasia DemakinaRussian Federation43
27.Nikita Nekhaev - Ksenia SemenovaRussian Federation54
28.Roman Suvorov - Sabina GuseynovaRussian Federation72
29.Vitaly Popov - Tatiana EgorovaRussian Federation60
30.Nikita Robyshev - Marina DerbinaRussian Federation64
30.Alexandr Rychkov - Daria SeleznevaRussian Federation65
32.Sergey Kaverin - Karina StarikovaRussian Federation35
33.Nikita Startsev - Anastasia VoinovaRussian Federation71
34.Sergey Vostrikov - Anastasia RybolovaRussian Federation15
34.Dmitry Iridekov - Maria ZhabinaRussian Federation34
36.Alexey Lobasov - Anastasia ShamarinaRussian Federation48
36.Ilya Ushakov - Ksenia PrialukhinaRussian Federation77
38.Igor Zaytsev - Ekaterina ShmelevaRussian Federation30
38.Alexey Riabichev - Julia KrasnopolskayaRussian Federation67
40.Alexandr Dymov - Victoria ChernovaRussian Federation26
41.Ivan Degtiarev - Anastasia SerdtsevaRussian Federation24
42.Roman Astratov - Elena FilatovaRussian Federation4
42.Alexandra Bondarenko - Liubov KasatkinaRussian Federation7
42.Dmitry Piatkov - Polina FedorovskayaRussian Federation63
45.Andrey Liubimov - Anastasiya ShevchenkoRussian Federation50
46.Danil Butusov - Julia RemygaRussian Federation11
46.Petr Filonich - Angelina KozhemiakoRussian Federation78