Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 04 November 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Ivan Efimov - Julia ParkhomenkoRussian Federation27
2.Sviatoslav Anchukov - Polina GolubevaRussian Federation3
3.Evgeny Igumnov - Nadezhda NikitinaRussian Federation32
4.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRussian Federation5
5.Vasily Yutanov - Alexandra BasharovaRussian Federation85
6.Andrey Gerasimov - Ekaterina TerekhovaRussian Federation16

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Evgeniya Golikova - Ekaterina SokolovaRussian Federation17
8.Kirill Ivanov - Elizaveta PetukhovaRussian Federation31
8.Polyakov Sergey - Menzhinskaya YulianaRussian Federation58
10.Georgy Nanetashvili - Maria ChuykinaRussian Federation52
11.Nikolay Basenko - Alena PlugarRussian Federation6
12.Vladislav Persidsky - Anna SergeenkoRussian Federation56
13.Alexey Korobchenko - Anait AbramianRussian Federation39

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Ilya Moshkin - Alena KhromtsovaRussian Federation51
14.Nikolay Tabunov - Alexandra StarobinetsRussian Federation72
16.Nikita Robyshev - Marina DerbinaRussian Federation62
17.Ivan Degtiarev - Anastasia SerdtsevaRussian Federation23
17.Alexey Riabichev - Julia KrasnopolskayaRussian Federation66
19.Mark Glushko - Kristina KovshRussian Federation18
20.Victor Ermakov - Anna GerliandRussian Federation26
21.Sergey Kaverin - Karina StarikovaRussian Federation34
21.Nikita Startsev - Anastasia VoinovaRussian Federation70
23.Kirill Kotchenko - Anastasia DemakinaRussian Federation42
24.Vladislav Urentsev - Alexandra BogdanovaRussian Federation76
25.Sergey Vostrikov - Anastasia RybolovaRussian Federation15

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26.Maxim Semin - Olga KuznetsovaRussian Federation67
27.Pavel Soldatenkov - Sofia KaluginaRussian Federation68
28.Roman Astratov - Elena FilatovaRussian Federation4
29.Daniil Shau - Ksenia KalininaRussian Federation81
30.Nikita Loginov - Maria BaykovaRussian Federation49
31.Alexey Lobasov - Anastasia ShamarinaRussian Federation48
31.Nikita Nekhaev - Ksenia SemenovaRussian Federation53
31.Petr Filonich - Angelina KozhemiakoRussian Federation77
34.Dmitry Iridekov - Maria ZhabinaRussian Federation33
34.Nikita Fomichev - Ekaterina MelnikovaRussian Federation78
36.Anton Riabinsky - Larisa ChernykhRussian Federation65
37.Vitaly Popov - Tatiana EgorovaRussian Federation59
38.Alexey Ktitarov - Anzhelika IvanchikRussian Federation43
39.Dmitry Piatkov - Polina FedorovskayaRussian Federation61
40.Roman Suvorov - Sabina GuseynovaRussian Federation71
40.Yury Ivanov - Tatiana GavrilovaRussian Federation87
42.Maxim Ankudinov - Anastasia KrylovaRussian Federation2
42.Alexandr Dymov - Victoria ChernovaRussian Federation25
42.Kirill Pleskachev - Alisa SirotkoRussian Federation57
45.Mikhail Kurganov - Julia FokinaRussian Federation45
45.Ilya Miroshkin - Anastasia ChernenkoRussian Federation86