Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 04 November 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Ivan Efimov - Julia ParkhomenkoRUS27
2.Sviatoslav Anchukov - Polina GolubevaRUS3
3.Evgeny Igumnov - Nadezhda NikitinaRUS32
4.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS5
5.Vasily Yutanov - Alexandra BasharovaRUS85
6.Andrey Gerasimov - Ekaterina TerekhovaRUS16

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Evgeniya Golikova - Ekaterina SokolovaRUS17
8.Kirill Ivanov - Elizaveta PetukhovaRUS31
8.Polyakov Sergey - Menzhinskaya YulianaRUS58
10.Georgy Nanetashvili - Maria ChuykinaRUS52
11.Nikolay Basenko - Alena PlugarRUS6
12.Vladislav Persidsky - Anna SergeenkoRUS56
13.Alexey Korobchenko - Anait AbramianRUS39

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Ilya Moshkin - Alena KhromtsovaRUS51
14.Nikolay Tabunov - Alexandra StarobinetsRUS72
16.Nikita Robyshev - Marina DerbinaRUS62
17.Ivan Degtiarev - Anastasia SerdtsevaRUS23
17.Alexey Riabichev - Julia KrasnopolskayaRUS66
19.Mark Glushko - Kristina KovshRUS18
20.Victor Ermakov - Anna GerliandRUS26
21.Sergey Kaverin - Karina StarikovaRUS34
21.Nikita Startsev - Anastasia VoinovaRUS70
23.Kirill Kotchenko - Anastasia DemakinaRUS42
24.Vladislav Urentsev - Alexandra BogdanovaRUS76
25.Sergey Vostrikov - Anastasia RybolovaRUS15

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26.Maxim Semin - Olga KuznetsovaRUS67
27.Pavel Soldatenkov - Sofia KaluginaRUS68
28.Roman Astratov - Elena FilatovaRUS4
29.Daniil Shau - Ksenia KalininaRUS81
30.Nikita Loginov - Maria BaykovaRUS49
31.Alexey Lobasov - Anastasia ShamarinaRUS48
31.Nikita Nekhaev - Ksenia SemenovaRUS53
31.Petr Filonich - Angelina KozhemiakoRUS77
34.Dmitry Iridekov - Maria ZhabinaRUS33
34.Nikita Fomichev - Ekaterina MelnikovaRUS78
36.Anton Riabinsky - Larisa ChernykhRUS65
37.Vitaly Popov - Tatiana EgorovaRUS59
38.Alexey Ktitarov - Anzhelika IvanchikRUS43
39.Dmitry Piatkov - Polina FedorovskayaRUS61
40.Roman Suvorov - Sabina GuseynovaRUS71
40.Yury Ivanov - Tatiana GavrilovaRUS87
42.Maxim Ankudinov - Anastasia KrylovaRUS2
42.Alexandr Dymov - Victoria ChernovaRUS25
42.Kirill Pleskachev - Alisa SirotkoRUS57
45.Mikhail Kurganov - Julia FokinaRUS45
45.Ilya Miroshkin - Anastasia ChernenkoRUS86