Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in St Petersburg - Russian Federation on 09 November 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Vladislav Silde - Svetlana LesniakRussian Federation
2.Dmitry Shipilov - Daria IvanovaRussian Federation
3.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRussian Federation
4.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Kate SlesarenkoRussian Federation
5.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRussian Federation
6.Konstantin Arkhipkin - Anna ZelenovaRussian Federation
7.Dmitri Hudiakov - Kristina PleshchevaRussian Federation
7.Timur Imametdinov - Anastasia GorbonosovaRussian Federation
7.Dmitriy Ivanishin - Anastassia VassilievaRussian Federation
7.Evgeny Savatin - Ekaterina Arzhannikova
11.Elmar Ianushkevich - Dina ChekhovstovaRussian Federation
12.Sergey Tanchev - Olga AkopovaRussian Federation
13.Aleksander Shmonin - Daria BakajevaRussian Federation
14.Kirill Shevelev - Alina GrigorievaRussian Federation
15.Denis Shepelev - Anna AbakumovaRussian Federation
16.Fedor Artemiev - Alexandra OstapchukRussian Federation
17.Dmitri Trofimchuk - Lidia KuzminaRussian Federation
18.Igor Alexandrov - Anna BulgakovaRussian Federation
18.Nikolai Krasikov - Anna TchirkovaRussian Federation
20.Aleksy Sarajew - Dasha KlimovaRussian Federation
21.Sergey Milovanov - Natalia UshakovaRussian Federation
22.Alexander Chesnokov - Elena VoronovaKazakhstan
22.Oleg Dashkevich - Tatiana GorokhovaRussian Federation
22.Igor Silantiev - Tatiana ShikovaRussian Federation
25.Dmitri Koptelov - Veronika SoninaRussian Federation
26.Edward Zarudnev - Elena LivadinaRussian Federation
27.Sergei Belyaev - Yulia OsinaRussian Federation
27.Vasiliy Falmonov - Iulia KudinovaRussian Federation
27.Dmitri Kluchnikov - Anastasia ProstynchukRussian Federation
30.Sergey Korablev - Lubov OdnoralRussian Federation
30.Petr Perzhu - Anastasia BorisovaRussian Federation
32.Aleksandr Perevaryukha - Valentina KharitonovaRussian Federation
33.Timofey Krasnobaev - Alexandra ChernyshovaRussian Federation
33.Vladislav Makarov - Daria ChernyshevaRussian Federation
33.Vadim Pavlenko - Maria BuinichenkovaRussian Federation
36.Stefil Shandor - Olga MurzinaRussian Federation
37.Alexey Bgantsev - Irina SavelievaRussian Federation
37.Denis Martynov - Masha SinevaRussian Federation
39.Mikhail Efimov - Oksana ZagvozdkinaRussian Federation
39.Andrei Kochergin - Alexandra LyulikovaRussian Federation
39.Anton Zamostotdhki - Alina NekrasovaRussian Federation
42.Egor Okhrimenko - Maria KozlovaRussian Federation
42.Pavel Panukov - Tatiana PakhomovaRussian Federation
44.Iakov Temnenko - Karina GadzhievaRussian Federation
45.Artur Medunitsky - Nadezhda IvanovaRussian Federation
46.Evgeni Gusev - Irina DavidovaRussian Federation
47.Artiom Rydanow - Nadia WodolagaRussian Federation
48.Mikhail An - Anna ZuevaRussian Federation