Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in St Petersburg - Russian Federation on 19 December 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRUS
2.Andrey Zaytsev - Anna KuzminskayaRUS
3.Vladislav Silde - Svetlana LesniakRUS
4.Dmitry Pugachev - Uliana FomenkoRUS
5.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRUS
6.Alexandr Kaliuzhny - Svetlana BubnovaRUS
7.Albert Akopyan - Elena VelikayaARM
8.Dmitry Khudyakov - Kristina PleschevaRUS
9.Oleg Dashkevich - Tatiana GorokhovaRUS
10.Alexandr Andreev - Irina DomokurovaRUS
11.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRUS
12.Ivan Korotkov - Natalia PoddubnayaRUS
13.Alexandr Ravdel - Ekaterina RodinaRUS
13.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRUS
15.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Ekaterina ZhuplevaRUS
15.Grigori Gavrilov - Irina ZalevskayRUS
15.Sergey Gusev - Anastassia UsoltsevaRUS
18.Fedor Poliansky - Anastasia GorbonosovaRUS
19.Igor Alexandrov - Anna BulgakovaRUS
20.Dmitri Landman - Oxana KuzminaRUS
20.Evgeny Sokhranny - Anastasia KositsinaRUS
22.Vitaly Bill - Karina MuslimovaRUS
22.Andrei Kochergin - Alexandra LyulikovaRUS
24.Nikolay Dzhamberbaev - Evgenia BekovaRUS
25.Alexandr Katunin - Anastasia DavydovaRUS
26.Dmitri Kluchnikov - Anastasia ProstynchukRUS
27.Rostislav Chechik - Yulia KozyrevaRUS
28.Alexey Boytsov - Zhanna KlepikovaRUS
28.Vladimir Kopylov - Gulia AibatulinaRUS
28.Nikolai Krasikov - Anna TchirkovaRUS
31.Dmitry Kuchin - Alena LashinaRUS
32.Alexey Bgantsev - Irina SavelievaRUS
33.Vlad Novak - Ekaterina PopougaevaRUS
34.Vlad Karklinis - Nadezhda MininaRUS
34.Sergey Korablev - Alexandra AverkievaRUS
36.Denis Martynov - Natalia ZuevaRUS
37.Fedor Artemyev - Ekaterina MaximovaRUS
37.Kirill Smotrakov - Lyubov MironovaRUS
39.Alexei Smirnov - Olesya TelichkinaRUS
40.Oleg Mardachev - Kariana KletsunRUS
40.Igor Vorotyntsev - Olga StolbovskayaRUS
42.Andrey Konobevtsev - Vera SokolovaRUS
42.Serguei Ovodov - Valeria DzhamarianRUS
44.Konstantin Polionovich - Elena MokeechevaRUS
44.Artem Rydanov - Nadezhda VodolagaRUS
44.Andrei Vavilov - Svetlana TolmasovaEST
47.Andrey Stadnichenko - Kseniya NetsvetaevaRUS
47.Vladimir Vashchuk - Olga YarovayaRUS
49.Evgeni Ploticin - Alena PetelskayaRUS
49.Anton Zamostotskiy - Veronika ZubovaRUS
51.Anton Koznov - Svetlana KoznovaRUS
52.Ruslan Evteev - Ekaterina FediakinaRUS
53.Ivo Ianson - Anna KorzininaRUS
54.Aleksandr Andreichev - Vera KarpukhinaRUS
55.Sergey Ternovskikh - Anastasia VinogradovaRUS
56.Dmitri Novikov - Ludmila MironovaRUS
57.Anton Karamyshev - Olga SidorenkoRUS
57.Kirill Netsvetaev - Oxana KudriashovaRUS
59.Andrei Karpenko - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRUS
59.Denis Korostin - Yuliya OkunevaRUS
59.Andrey Pugach - Irina LezhennikovaRUS
62.Denis Georgievsky - Svetlana KazimovaRUS
62.Georgiy Nechuykin - Ekaterina ShilovaRUS
64.Vladislav Borisov - Tatiana FilippovaRUS
64.Aleksey Buslaev - Lyubov SutkoRUS
64.Alexandr Domanitskiy - Anastasia SokolovaRUS