Ranking of Under 21 Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Stuttgart - Germany on 15 August 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Wang Tian - HE JieruoCHN96100210
2.Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Elene DavitaiaMDA8595200
3.Davide Cotroneo - Valentina CorradiITA4590189
4.Yang Zichen - Li YitongCHN10485178
5.Yari Paolone - Erika ZuzaITA582172
6.Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana ZhukovaRUS4280168
7.Anton Burkhanov - Victoria GumeniukRUS9570147

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Avto Shonia-Gutovskyi - Karina ReusGEO1865136
9.Nikita Ladyzhensky - Ekaterina SternardRUS12560126
10.Justin Lauer - Alisia TrunovGER12255116
11.Vladislav Zhigarev - Diana EpeykinaRUS1344594
12.Leonards Petkevics - Angelina TsiprushLAT253574

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Daniil Pisankin - Kristina PichshuginaKAZ1152552
14.Akim Pekunov - Masa KastelicSLO812552
15.Nikita Bugaev - Olga LebedevaRUS532552
16.Michael Ziga - Penelope ZschaebitzGER752552
17.Gao Yuan - Gao NingningCHN332552
18. - 19.Xia Weiyi - Li ManqiCHN42552
18. - 19.Chen Wenhao - Wan XinmeiCHN772552
20. - 21.Ionescu Tudor - Andrei - Alexandra Andreea EnculescuROU152552
20. - 21.Artem Beginin - Polina KorshunovaRUS522552
22. - 24.Nikita Toms - Laura SturaineLAT131532
22. - 24.Konrad Kucharczyk - Marta EjsmontPOL221532
22. - 24.Artem Ivanov - Anastasia BelovaRUS1131532
25.Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta DobriakovaRUS731225

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Cao Guangpeng - Li ShujieCHN661225
27.Roman Mokienko - Ksenia SolokhinaRUS61225
28.Kevin Lusha - Noemi FicolaITA301225
29. - 30.Nikita Titov - Diana NikulinaRUS861225
29. - 30.Vladislav Kozhevnikov - Eleonora MetelitsaRUS911225
31. - 32.Marco Brugnolaro - Eleonora PetronilliITA351225
31. - 32.Mads Friis Lassen - Ilona SakDEN601225
33.Patrik Seretin - Ema PilicCRO921225
34. - 35.Kosei Sotome - Eika SotomeJPN381225
34. - 35.Su Xulin - Xing HonggeCHN1331225
36. - 38.Kirill Germanov - Irina KostenkoRUS91225
36. - 38.Dmitry Frolov - Anna EremenkoRUS271225
36. - 38.Vladyslav Liubchak - Khrystyna ZarytskaUKR721225
39.Yago Zandona' - Alessandra PalladinoITA1111021
40. - 41.Dennis Matveev - Anna JonczykUSA21021
40. - 41.Alessandro Scalora - Sofia WardUSA691021
42.Zhang Chenyixuan - Xie TianCHN371021
43. - 44.Sergiy Vasylyev - Alina BitlianUKR781021
43. - 44.Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria SmirnovaRUS981021
45. - 47.Pavel Turchin - Liubov AkhmetchinaRUS281021
45. - 47.Danil Glazunov - Anna LubimovaRUS291021
45. - 47.Octavian-Gabriel Gogan - Pop Miruna MihaelaROU561021
48.Grigory Tereshchenko - Yadviga BanshchikovaRUS101021
49. - 50.Andrea Cuzzola - Cristina RobattoITA51510
49. - 50.Jens Kristian Auring - Amalie AuneNOR90510
51.Uros Lazic - Dedee KozeljSLO114510

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
52. - 53.Ilya Zubenko - Anastasiia GoncharRUS70510
52. - 53.Riccardo Stradiotto - Micol PesericoITA94510
54. - 56.Maksym Pavlyshyn - Alina-Yustyna ChornaUKR16510
54. - 56.Li Ran - Han QiumingCHN46510
54. - 56.Ionascu Ioan-Adrian - Tarnavean Ilinca IoanaROU129510
57.Maksym Prannychuk - Anna KushnirUKR79510
58. - 59.Li Gen - Yang ShuqingCHN36510
58. - 59.Popa Mihai Marius - Balcan AnisiaROU49510
60. - 63.Davide Corrodi - Maja KucharczykSUI82510
60. - 63.Scapinello Giacomo - Erminia Laura Bjerring MirasolaDEN93510
60. - 63.Hubert Buczynski - Viana ButkoPOL100510
60. - 63.Volodymyr Nahirnyak - Oleksandra ShulimaUKR109510
64. - 66.Evgenii Krasnov - Yuna ShaymukhametovaRUS19510
64. - 66.David Hoffmann - Elisabeth ZbarashchukGER97510
64. - 66.Denis Bauer - Evelyn KrausGER121510
67. - 68.Leonid Zobnin - Aleksandra EvnevichRUS39510
67. - 68.Davide Pellegrini - Jennifer LacoppolaITA106510
69. - 70.Gruita Alex-Darius - Bianca BuzuleacROU47510
69. - 70.Alessandro Algieri - Alessia TriggianeseITA120510
71. - 75.Luan Haojun - Hua WenxuanCHN14510
71. - 75.Ilasi Andrei - Radasanu AmaliaROU88510
71. - 75.Pierluigi Bottacin - Mioara LecaITA116510
71. - 75.Chen Chaohui - Si RuohanCHN119510
71. - 75.Semen Kruglov - Ekaterina KhristodorovaRUS126510
76.Wu Yusen - Gao HanCHN102510
77.Damian Orzechowski - Martyna WilanowskaPOL76510
78.Diogo Pereira - Ana Margarida AntunesPOR50510
79. - 80.Yang Yang - Cao YugeCHN21510
79. - 80.Iacopo Bigarani - Viola Dell'AmicoITA87510
81.Chen Yunpeng - Yang MingliCHN31510

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
82. - 83.Aleca Andrei Virgil - Brais Melissa AnnaROU3510
82. - 83.Nazar Los - Olena DukalskaUKR11510
84. - 85.Maksym Melnyk - Angelika RonGER24510
84. - 85.Wang Changyu - Sun WenjieCHN112510
86.Fabio Rothmund - Julia MatheisGER62510
87.Ilya Martynovich - Veronika ZharovaRUS103510
88.Kairat Algadaev - Brigitte FayUSA131510
89. - 93.Wan Zijian - Lin WenzheCHN58510
89. - 93.Guo Zhengxin - Wang SiyaoCHN74510
89. - 93.Cheng Zixin - Huang ZhixinCHN107510
89. - 93.Krisztian Ponist - Majtanova FloraSVK124510
89. - 93.Philip Vysotskyi - Lily IvanchenkoUKR130510
94. - 95.Lan Yixiao - Wang ZijiaoCHN59510
94. - 95.Ren Yijin - Shen YueCHN128510
96. - 97.Sun Yuzhuo - Yuan ChenyiCHN12510
96. - 97.Banati Barnabas - Varga LizaHUN32510
98.Jan Metlicky - Ela KasalovaCZE44
99.Yaroslav Krutyak - Ulyana FomenkoUKR132
100.Alexandre Lisboa - Alexandra BragaPOR57
101.Ma Ziran - Duan YanCHN108
102.Wang Haoyu - Zhu XiaodieCHN118
103.Antonio Tavares - Mariana Lourenco CarrondoPOR80
104. - 105.Zhou Chen - Liu MingzhuoCHN54
104. - 105.Li Heng - Zhou LingCHN101
106. - 107.Lin Shuo - Sun HanruoCHN68
106. - 107.Wang Yufeng - Liu ShuyanCHN99

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailVladyslav Stepanskyy - Iryna BudynkevychUKR
detailChristian Holweg - Pauline StaiberGER
detailVladyslav Svoren - Oleksandra SyrkashevaUKR
detailRonald Gurewitsch - Nicole KazankovaGER
detailDeyvid Aleksandrov Yovchev - Marta DolgushiynaBUL
detailDanyil Brynko - Daria YakushevaUKR
detailEdoardo Vigo - Alice SpinelliITA
detailAleksandre Ramazashvili - Nicole FallerGER
detailDovano Bacani - Lam Pak YiHKG
detailCristian Josan - Paola PopininMDA
detailCem Onur - Mine Irmak SelekTUR
detailAndrey Petriaev - Marina ProkofievaRUS
detailEgor Nikolaev - Aleksandra RaskatovaRUS
detailJakub Bruck - Marina MakarenkoCZE
detailMiroslav Bonev - Emiliya DzhelebovaBUL
detailZhang Yupeng - Cui YifanCHN
detailAntone Costinel Ionut - Coman Elena AlexandraROU
detailYuriy Abramiv - Anastasiia ZaiatsUKR
detailVladyslav Bloshenko - Karyna BedanUKR
detailDenys Pelykh - Oleksandra VolosheniukUKR
detailTrentea Andrei - Michelle LunendonkGER
detailSota Fujii - Dariia MarineskuJPN