Ranking of Under 21 Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Stuttgart - Germany on 14 August 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Luciano Donato - Adele DiodatiITA67100205
2.Stan Tiberiu-Florin - Grigore DariaROU1895195
3.Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta KharinovaRUS990184
4.Vladislav Kozhevnikov - Eleonora MetelitsaRUS5585174
5.Maxim Pugachev - Kira OxasRUS8582168
6.Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila RaevskayaRUS1080164

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Daniil Patokin - Ksenia PromzelevaRUS6170144
7. - 8.Nikita Kabanov - Valeria KulachenkovaRUS6870144
9.Dennis Matveev - Anna JonczykUSA6060123
10.Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Irina SeredaMDA7455113
11.Kacper Greczynski - Natalia DabrowskaPOL714592
12.Pavel Karpov - Milana BelugaRUS453572

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Kirill Efremenko - Anna MishenkinaRUS262551
14. - 15.Tomasz Augustynowicz - Katarzyna BatyraPOL122551
14. - 15.Mykhailo Benivskyi - Daiana BondarUKR572551
16.Daniil Savin - Viktoria KononovaRUS532551
17.Konrad Kucharczyk - Marta EjsmontPOL772551
18. - 19.Davide Corrodi - Maja KucharczykSUI12551
18. - 19.Nazar Los - Olena DukalskaUKR252551
20.Ivan Vinogradov - Anastasia DiakovaRUS202551
21. - 23.Tim Fleischer - Angelina BarGER21531
21. - 23.Ilia Demin - Aleksandra IaroshchukRUS161531
21. - 23.Mykyta Zherdiev - Daryna AntonovaUKR881531
24.Andrey Petriaev - Marina ProkofievaRUS701531

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Li Yaoji - Huang YuhanCHN641225
26. - 27.Danyil Rybalko - Juliana VaarvikNOR111225
26. - 27.Volodymyr Nahirnyak - Oleksandra ShulimaUKR371225
28.William Lauth - Julia Maria SchererGER421225
29.Marek Rebro - Patricia PiestanskaSVK431225
30.Jan Metlicky - Ela KasalovaCZE321225
31.Tomas Janonis - Anna CarboneLTU131225
32. - 34.Grigory Tereshchenko - Yadviga BanshchikovaRUS241225
32. - 34.Ivan Marochkin - Victoria FominaRUS331225
32. - 34.Paulius Ditauskas - Beatrice AbugelyteLTU591225
35. - 36.Kirill Germanov - Irina KostenkoRUS361225
35. - 36.Alexey Odery - Daria SafonovaRUS541225
37.Roman Mokienko - Ksenia SolokhinaRUS191020
38. - 39.Hubert Buczynski - Viana ButkoPOL311020
38. - 39.Pop Cristian - Petri DianaROU821020
40. - 41.Zhao Yingwei - Gu LimengCHN351020
40. - 41.He Yongshen - Qiu PengjieCHN661020
42.Maxim Kromachev - Sofia AseevaRUS491020
43.Leonid Zobnin - Aleksandra EvnevichRUS271020
44.Mikita Sharlai - Ekaterina BubenovaBLR461020
45.Ivan Korobeyshchikov - Elizaveta BychkovaRUS841020
46. - 48.David Aylarov - Aleksandra AfanasevaUZB51020
46. - 48.Alex Pulcini - Aurora MassaITA141020
46. - 48.Pawel Haftka - Oliwia GrzeskaPOL801020
49.Yevhenii Boichenko - Mariia VlasenkoUKR40510

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50. - 51.Dennis Aisenstadt - Emily Damm-JakobsenDEN8510
50. - 51.Dawid Duda - Betija KaireLAT83510
52.Alari Ameljushenko - Karita RaidEST6510
53.Sun Jiale - Zhang XindanCHN34510
54.Crhistian Vece - Mariachiara VoriaITA48510
55.Zhou Shenghui - Chen MeifeiCHN30510
56.Shu Ziyuan - Liang XinyueCHN47510
57.Jakub Szafranski - Katarzyna RychlicaPOL7510
58. - 60.Uros Lazic - Dedee KozeljSLO44510
58. - 60.Gao Mengfan - Cao HuiruCHN63510
58. - 60.Andriy Khrushch - Maryna PovolokinaUKR89510
61. - 63.Hristo Hristov - Pavlina TsonchevaBUL79510
61. - 63.Timofey Litke - Michelle UrichGER81510
61. - 63.Semen Kruglov - Ekaterina KhristodorovaRUS86510
64. - 65.Marvin Fischer - Daphne FischerGER65510
64. - 65.Stanislav Miroshnychenko - Mariya SheludchenkoUKR87510
66.Zhang Xinyuan - Jia YinCHN21510
67.Guo Xinyu - Wang WanqiCHN41510
68. - 69.Anton Kovalenko - Anastasiya GladkaUKR28510
68. - 69.Vetle Kleveland - Helene AuNOR52510
70.Dovano Bacani - Lam Pak YiHKG69510
71. - 72.Alexandre Lisboa - Alexandra BragaPOR23510
71. - 72.Wang Yufeng - Liu ShuyanCHN38510
73. - 74.Mark Vol - Nicole GellerGER3510
73. - 74.Dong Zhelin - Yuan YufenCHN73510
75. - 79.Ma Ziran - Duan YanCHN22510
75. - 79.Zhao Wenhao - Zhou YuanyuanCHN56510
75. - 79.Chen Yunpeng - Yang MingliCHN58510
75. - 79.Lin Shuo - Sun HanruoCHN72510
75. - 79.Li Heng - Zhou LingCHN75510

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailDragos Cimbir - Beatricia RotaruMDA
detailDanyil Brynko - Daria YakushevaUKR
detailWojciech Rokita - Katarzyna PinkowskaPOL
detailLuan Haojun - Hua WenxuanCHN
detailGuo Zhengxin - Wang SiyaoCHN
detailJia Zhijie - Zhang DongtingCHN
detailDong Zhiquan - Ji NaCHN
detailSemen Ezhov - Marianna ButuzovaAZE