Ranking of Junior I Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 23 April 2011

About these results.

About these results

Every effort is made to ensure the accuracy and completeness of all results published in the Result Calendar of this website. However, WDSF cannot warrant that the result information it is provided with by the organisers and their scrutiny software is either accurate or complete.

These results are posted here with the caveat that they may need to be revised and/or completed. The WDSF Sports Department will remove the ABOUT THESE RESULTS link once they have been verified.

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Kaspar Kolk - Sofia SavenkoEstonia51
2.Janis Reinis Beikmanis - Annija Daniela PivinaLatvia38
3.Danila Tukov - Rebekka DungurovaEstonia69
4.Dmitrijs Gruzdevs - Aleksandra Ivanova45
5.Artjom Garbunov - Eliisa Abramova43
6.Konstantin Andriankov - Valeria Ovtšarenko36

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Kirill Ivanov - Elizaveta Podkopaeva48
8.Edvard Romanenko - Seda Dungurova63
9.Jegors Bikovskis - Michele Valoroso41
10.Mark Dorfmann - Eva Kolektor42
11.Kenro Härm - Natalia Bogdanova46
12.Jevgeni Medvedev - Julija Ternavskihh56

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Patriks Simsons - Stephanie Dany ZimmeckLatvia66
14.Siim Saarik - Simoona PeensaluEstonia65
15.Kristers Skavronskins - Nikola Brock67
16. - 17.Georgy Popov - Valeria Koroleva61
16. - 17.Jaan Repnikov - Riina JakobsonEstonia62
18.Kairo Kõrgend - Alexandr Kuternin52
19.Lauri Linnaranta - Leeni Nieminen55
20. - 21.Markus Bachmann - Anni Amber37
20. - 21.Vladislav Pecens - Adrija Rebeka Andruskevica60
22.Marcus Nilson - Diana Šaab58
23.Rainer Saarem - Ekaterina Pronina64
24.Vladislav Isacenko - Kateryna Starchak47

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Marek Vasiljev - Anna-Maria LaiusEstonia71
26. - 28.Juri Belokurov - Alisa MilkevicaEstonia39
26. - 28.Marat Kaibõšev - Sofia Romanovski49
26. - 28.Pyry Nissinen - Ella HagmanFinland59
29.Keit Vaher - Emili SelgisEstonia70
30.Kevin Kangur - Anette Karbus50
31.Siim Kurg - Anja Kruse54
32.Mihhail Korot - Jana Maria Rohilaid53
33.Matej Stec - Ksenia Poltavets68