Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 23 April 2011

About these results.

About these results

Every effort is made to ensure the accuracy and completeness of all results published in the Result Calendar of this website. However, WDSF cannot warrant that the result information it is provided with by the organisers and their scrutiny software is either accurate or complete.

These results are posted here with the caveat that they may need to be revised and/or completed. The WDSF Sports Department will remove the ABOUT THESE RESULTS link once they have been verified.

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Ranno Aigro - Greta KorjuEST76
2.Ivan Efimov - Julia ParkhomenkoRUS83
3.Ilja Davidovs - Katrina Kora KlapereLAT79
4.Vladimir Rotan - Alexandra AntonenkoRUS110
5.Andris Klievens - Santa SauereLAT93
6.Anton Dobriyan - Alexandra Galkina81

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Martin Prost - Laura ProstEST106
8.Nikolai Solujazikov - Andrea Laanemets113
9.Vladislav Sokolovs - Marta Lobasova97
10.Oliver Kips - Kristina MorozjukEST92
11.Georg Gregor Gritsai - Jekaterina Blinkova86
12.Karl Kristian Alasi - Kadri-Hebo KukumägiEST77

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Davids Davis Geikins - Marta Liga RikaLAT85
14.Karlis Didrihsons - Inese Kukle80
15.Edijs Endijs Abols - Jana Dubovska82
16.Vladislava Kirkina - Maria Skorodumova95
17.Thomas Mini - Goda Dagyte102
18. - 19.Kirill Kostev - Alessandro Tecchio94
18. - 19.Andrey Samoylenko - Ekaterina Kolupakhina112
20.Ivan Popov - Elizaveta Umrikhina104
21. - 22.Martin Jantson - Kelly Müürisepp88
21. - 22.Sten Petrov - Viktoria Novikova103
23.Ragner Tallermaa - Getter Gilden114
24.Kaspar Karumaa - Laura Johanna Saar90
25.Tim Jaanson - Nele-Nataly Metsis87

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26.Rando Kuriks - Kaisa JosuEST96
27.Vladimir Junak - Anna Kurlova115
28.Martin Poslin - Liis Tava105
29.Erik Luts - Liina Piilman101
30.Aleksi Kallioinen - Saara SaikkonenFIN89
31.Kristen Oliver Rattasepp - Melissa Padjus109
32.Nikita Fedorov - Olga Zinchenko84
33. - 36.German Berg - Lislotte MinejevEST78
33. - 36.Ragnar Luga - Karmen IbusEST98
33. - 36.Martin Patek - Kristin Sõber107
33. - 36.Hendrik Ratasep - Diana Jõesoo108