Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Timisoara - Romania on 12 November 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Beca Alin-Andrei - Michelle NazarenusGER231300600
2.Niculae Lucian Cristian - Gavrilescu Roberta ValentinaROU252270540
3.Akim Pekunov - Masa KastelicSLO329240480
4.Ionascu Ioan-Adrian - Tarnavean Ilinca IoanaROU286220440
5.Alexandros Saoulidis - Veronika TakovaGRE358200400
6.Artem Zaychenko - Ekaterina SternardRUS398180360

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Volodymyr Nahirnyak - Oleksandra ShulimaUKR315160320
8.Podariu Cosmin Ionut - Didea Ioana BiancaROU335150300
9.Maik Zimmer - Adeline KastalionGER403140280
10.Ata Erdem Turk - DOGA YURTYERITUR419130260
11.Gruita Alex-Darius - Stoica ArianaROU410120240
12.Baranyai Erik Gerhard - Ardelean Daria AlexiaROU226110220

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Batranu Razvan-George - Dica Ana-MariaROU229100200
13. - 14.Ilia Shvaunov - Anna SneguirBLR365100200
15.Pablo Jovani Ojeda - Rosa Ferrero OliverESP41680160
16.Nikita Eroshenko - Anastasiya BarkovaAZE27075150
17.Blazej Snochowski - Zuzanna RysPOL41870140
18.Ignat Eduard Gabriel - Jurgut Luiza - MariaROU28368136
19.Gabriel - Laurentiu Gondor - Ghender Alexandra - DianaROU29866132
20.Stanislav Kuban - Sofia GelienovaSVK29664128
21.Marius Sirbu - Milena PascalMDA36762124
22.Andrej Balko - Liana MakkosovaSVK22360120
23.Marco Czeto - Deniska FajnerovaSVK25558116
24.Ivanescu Alin Valentin - Kristof DianaROU29055110

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Lovro Perakovic - Lea StanicCRO33150100
25. - 26.Matej Svoboda - Sabina KocmanovaCZE37550100
27.Jorgen Jensen Averstad - Anastasiya ZakhartchoukNOR41550100
28.Lorenzo Pasquali - Sophia BertoITA32550100
29.Bota Lucas-Alexandru - Cretu Raluca-MariaROU23950100
30. - 31.Cazacu Roberto-Costin - Lefter AndreeaROU24250100
30. - 31.Precup Marius Sorin - Benko DenisaROU30350100
32.Alessandro Galletti - Aurora ProfidiaITA4174590
33.Vieru Sebastian Ionut - Jari CristinaROU3894590
34.Alan Aleksander Antriainen - Alisa DupikEST2194590
35.Dunai Bence - Horvath Petra VandaHUN2664590
36.Magyar Milan - Popa Diana MariaROU3114590
37.Vlad-Alexandru Mosnegutu - Georgiana-Anita SubaROU3134080
38.Zivojin Suvajac - Isidora CvijeticBIH3744080

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
39.Vlad Mihnea Covaci - Andra Roxana DumitruROU2494080
40.Alexandr Domenti - Luciana BucicoMDA4114080
41.Lazar Petrovic - Katarina AvramovicSRB3334080
42.Deyan Vlaykov - Emily VlaykovaBUL3954080
43.Muntean Radu Constantin - Barbosu Stefania - FernandaROU3143570
44.Zgriba Darius-Nicolae - Mosoni Andreea-CristinaROU4003570
45.Tulcan Radu Florin - Duma Andreea LaviniaROU3843570
46.Kevin Baumann - Valeria MastGER2303570
47.Conia Sebastian - Bartalis Catalina FlaviaROU2453570
48.Dobos Etien Alexandru - Fildan Denisa OrnelaROU2723570
49.Johannes Jankala - Ann Marie LepikFIN420510
50.Jelle Goubet - Katzenbauer Noah-MariaNED414510
51.Banu Rares - Banu CatincaAUT225510
52.Rozsnyai Marton - Toth BoglarkaHUN356510
53. - 54.Raoul Griober - Ana Maria SarbuROU343510
53. - 54.Vilceanu Alexandru-Lorenz - Szuromi AlexandraROU390510
55.Manea Bogdan Gabriel - Dana Maria TeodoraROU276510
56.Viktor Nedelkovski - Nina ManasievskaMKD318510