Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Turku - Finland on 10 December 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Aigars Auzenbergs - Anete ParadnieceLatvia
2.Edgars Linis - Eliza AncaneLatvia
3.Andrey Gusev - Anna KhokhlovaRussian Federation
4.Andres Liiv - Vita-Viktoria LjubimtsevaEstonia
5.Paul Reinolt - Erika ReinaruLatvia
6.Mirko Aljaste - Eliis VaiksaarLithuania
7.Erik Raikkerus - Janne OtsEstonia
8.Eduard Khayrulin - Nadezhda DobritskayaRussian Federation
9.Dmitry Abdrashitov - Anna SpirinaRussian Federation
9.Ronalds Abols - Santa VitenbergaLatvia
11.Gerds Ivuskans - Ketija BardinaLatvia
12.Nikolai Iliev - Jasmin PocknellFinland
13.Antti Pekka Pitkänen - Noora TuominenFinland
13.Gatis Upesleja - Liva CebereLatvia
15.Jan Hamburg - Maria SooneEstonia
15.Ilja Tourunen - Roosa HasuFinland
17.Bjorn Palsson - Hanna Run OladottirIceland
18.Rihards Eglitis - Elina AbolinaLatvia
18.Jorgen Nilsen - Hanne Marie AkselsenNorway
20.Arturs Mazurs - Signe LazdaneLatvia
21.Kristaps Kalva - Sabine LauraneLatvia
22.Juuso Karonen - Emmiina RistolainenFinland
23.Dima Riehakainen - Petrina LappalainenFinland
24.Sebastian Saarinen - Elisabet KipperFinland
24.Matiss Vaisla - Agnese DriksneLatvia
26.Margus Anvelt - Sille LukkEstonia
26.Evert Eero - Sirley PikkburmEstonia
28.Nicolai Bouet - Sofie SamuelsenDenmark
29.Jens Mattila - Thanea HuhtamäkiFinland
30.Sebastian Rosenback - Sofia Maki-OnttoFinland
31.Juha-Matti Eskelinen - Katariina LönnFinland
32.Vasili Maltsev - Reetta GröhnFinland
32.Hans Tanner - Jenni HeikkilaFinland
34.Tuomas Jylhä - Heidi KarppanenFinland
34.Matti Tauru - Titti KoivulaFinland
36.Joel Aumont - Netta KupiainenFinland
37.Niklas Laine - Jessica KetonenFinland
38.Jaakko Kivijärvi - Derya ÖzgünFinland
39.Niko Alakirri - Janita ElorantaFinland
39.Juuso Kähärä - Camilla NolviFinland
41.Sander Perens - Enely KontsonEstonia
42.Tomi Lappi - Geisy LaheFinland
43.Miks Martinsons - Anete CibalaLatvia
43.Konsta Reuter - Linda JyväsjärviFinland
45.Emil Mahjneh - Maria ValtonenFinland
46.Akseli Kurttio - Rosanna KuljuFinland
47.Valtteri Aine - Sofia MikkonenFinland
47.Vladimir Shalugin - Valentina GorokhovaRussian Federation
49.Visa Moisio - Iida HilskaFinland
50.Teemu Urpunen - Tanja LehtimakiFinland
51.Ville Paasonen - Karoliina KoivurinneFinland
52.Tuukka Kuoppala - Noora JuurinenFinland
53.Henri Salin - Annika NolviFinland
54.Lauri Mukkala - Janette NieminenFinland
54.Mikko Peltonen - Roosa MikolaFinland