Ranking of Senior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Valeggio Sul Mincio - Italy on 23 April 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Marc Becker - Nicole GiersbeckGER336300330
2.Ulisse Riccardi - Barbara PischianzITA168270297
3.Rolf Pernat - Iris PernatGER365240264
4.Pietro Sorice - Porzia De Nicolo'ITA280220242
5.Roberto Danero - Eleonora CiceroITA18200220
6.Alberto Nobili - Cinzia TorcolacciITA132180198

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 9.Fabio Di Maria - Loredana CasadeiITA301160176
7. - 9.Henry Donato Chiattone - Morena BonaciniITA310160176
7. - 9.Marco Fontana - Emanuela FerrariITA350160176
10.Francesco De Giovanni - Anna MenzioneITA26130143
11.Aurelio Grassi - Rizzi AuroraITA70120132
12.Gabriele Camagna - Simona OddoneITA76110121

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Frank Sudholt - Wibke SudholtSUI214100110
14. - 15.Roberto Santini - Patrizia GavelliITA2569099
14. - 15.Karl-Heinz Schweiger - Olga Karoulis-SchweigerGER3049099
16.Graziano Biagioli - Emanuela NardiniITA2117582
17.Luigi Pagnini - Maria SansoneITA2957077
18.Emilio Zucca - Normita CruzITA2656875
19.Giampaolo Pesavento - Anna Maria MussoITA1126673
20.Francesco Ippolito - Katia BraccoITA326470
21.Luca Trevisan - Elisabetta DragoITA2986268
22.Massimo Bettiol - Clara Dalle CesteITA486066
23.Matteo Biondini - Gabriella CortiITA2785864
24.Boris Petrovic - Loredana StuperITA945560

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Vincenzo Carrozza - Maria Carmela ZezzeITA3245055
26.Sincero Santi - Cinzia BianchiITA1875055
27.Guglielmo Cerizza - Cristina FerriITA1705055
28.Ennio Presotto - Santina SantarossaITA835055

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailHerbert Klingler - Ursula KlinglerAUT