Ranking of Senior I Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 28 March 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Philipp Kaufmann - Sandra KaufmannAUT100185
2.Vittorio Bramati - Silvia MartorelliITA80148
3.Petr Palat - Hana PalatovaCZE70130
4.Fabio Schina - Natascia CristiniITA65120
5.Soenke Schakat - Solveig SchakatGER60111
6.Bernd Ketturkat - Sandra KetturkatGER55102
7.Roland Holub - Eleonora HolubAUT5092
8.Ronny Romijn - Anne Romijn-BrieneNED4889
9.Ivo Simacek - Leona MacasovaCZE4685
9.Marco Wittkowski - Petra FischerGER4685
11.Zdenek Pribyl - Lenka PribylovaCZE4278
12.Robert Szlendak - Katarzyna SzlendakPOL4074
13.Patrick van der Meer - Sabrina van der MeerGER3565
13.Juergen Beck - Claudia KleineheismannGER3565
13.Lorenzo Alviano - Simonetta AllegrettiITA3565
13.Jordi Mayral Esteban - Eva Aguilera LloberaESP3565
17.Alexander Florin - Isabelle FlorinSUI3565
18.Gaetano Ricciardelli - Lea MirandaITA3565
19.Jan Mokris - Vera MokrisovaCZE3565
19.Mikhail Kotsar - Olga MelnikRUS3565
21.Andreas Malik - Christine MalikGER3565
22.Clemens Kalmer - Petra KalmerGER3565
23.Stefano Pesce - Sabrina Dal CorsoITA3565
23.Vladi Bruci - Alessandra ChesiITA3565
25.Thomas Taeuber - Monika StollAUT2546
26.Norbert Jaeger - Beate Christine Jaeger-EberhardtGER2546
27.Juerg Schoeni - Anita WegmüllerSUI2546
28.Bernd Lachenmaier - Sibille VinzensGER2546
29.Ronny ten Have - Anita ten Have-PampiermoleNED2546
30.Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-JordanAUT2546
31.Martin Nevelos - Ivana LutovskaCZE2546
32.Johannes Gajdosik - Tamiko SuzukiAUT2546
33.Andrey Ivanov - Anna IvanovaRUS2546
34.Serge Quazzotti - Peggy Quazzotti-FogelGER2546
35.Anton Marcek - Jana MarcekovaSVK2546
36.Christoph Rummel - Jutta WiessmannGER2546
37.Emil Gajda - Dorota GajdaPOL2037
38.Martial Nadeau - Laurence NadeauFRA2037
39.Siegfried Evertz - Yvonne HeynerGER2037
40.Oswald Becker - Hella BrugmanNED2037
41.Erich Rieder - Monika RiederAUT2037
41.Andre Waibel - Birgit WaibelGER2037
43.Werner Kraus - Elisabeth UhrmacherAUT2037
44.Sven Spengemann - Ramona SpengemannGER2037
45.Rainer Grasmaier - Christine HillerGER2037
45.Helmut Lux - Michaela StadlerAUT2037
45.Wieslaw Dojlidko - Beata LichockaPOL2037
45.Peter Hebenstreit - Iris HebenstreitAUT2037
49.Ernst Heger - Michaela-Elisabeth KainzAUT59
49.Jozef Csizmazia - Gabriela CsizmaziovaSVK59
49.Ekkehard Class - Gudrun EngertAUT59
49.Thomas Bertl - Gerlinde BertlAUT59
53.Edi Aladjadjian - Irina IonchevaBUL59
54.Ewald Schober - Andrea SchoberAUT59
54.Claudio Lo Buono - Corinne ImmenhauserSUI59