Ranking of Senior III Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 27 March 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Vitam Kodelja - Barbara KodeljaSLO100170
2.Maurizio Carugati - Mariagrazia GiovencoITA80136
3.Roberto Straccini - Marisa PeppoloniITA70119
4.Hans-Arnold Büscher - Heidi BüscherGER65110
5.Rainer Quenzel - Astrid QuenzelGER60102
6.Anton Novak - Susanna NovakAUT5594
7.Theodor Rulofs - Eva RulofsAUT5085
7.Saverio De Nichilo - Concetta MondariniITA5085
9.Jaap Willemstein - Marianne WillemsteinNED4678
10.Hans-Wolfgang Scheuer - Angelika ScheuerGER4475
11.Peter Abbink - Phien AbbinkNED4271
12.Karl-Heinz Haugut - Gabriele HaugutGER4068
13.Eugene Pirko - Zuzana Salai - PirkoCAN3560
14.Herbert Auweck - Lucie AuweckAUT3560
15.Fulvio Rota - Patricia PerfettiITA3560
16.Jiri Plsek - Jana PlskovaCZE3560
16.Franz-Josef Kirchhoff - Lioba KirchhoffGER3560
18.Manfred Kerschner - Monika KueglerAUT3560
18.Bohumil Cech - Pavla CechovaCZE3560
20.Marius Torka - Barbara TorkaGER3560
21.Giuseppe Iannazzi - Silvana UzzoliITA3560
22.Haimo Arnold - Johanna ArnoldAUT3560
22.Gerhard Baier - Ingrid Cloos-BaierGER3560
24.Manfred Huettges - Ursula HuettgesGER3560
25.Mark Vladimir Tittl - Marika Marie TittlAUS2542
26.Harry Lang - Ines LangAUT2542
27.Wolfgang Drewitz - Eva-Mary KohnGER2542
28.Friedhelm Bender - Rose-Maria BenderGER2542
28.Cor Zeeman - Hannie ZeemanNED2542
28.Volkert Wanner - Franziska BaumgartenGER2542
31.Joachim Duerr - Marianne DuerrGER2542
31.Henk van Kooij - Marion van KooijNED2542
33.Denis Michaud - Diane MichaudCAN2542
34.Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder-PincsekAUT2542
34.Gerd Biehler - Bärbel BiehlerGER2542
36.Klaus Engel - Petra EngelGER2542
37.Othmar Lipp - Romana LippAUT2034
37.Martin Sohler - Astrid SohlerAUT2034
39.Karl Pongracz - Elisabeth PongraczAUT2034
39.Peter Gleiszner - Margit TremelAUT2034
41.Andreas Pockberger - Edith PockbergerAUT2034
42.Karl Schneider - Christa SchneiderAUT2034
42.Jean-Pierre Larronde - Marie-Therese LarrondeGER2034
44.Sergej Moliboga - Natalia MolibogaAUT2034
44.Frederik Parikkala - Tarja SkarpFIN2034
46.Herbert Wojtera - Christiane WojteraGER2034
47.Werner Schlamm-Dedekind - Marion DedekindGER2034
48.Karl-Ludwig Gloeckner - Heidemarie GloecknerGER2034
49.Joachim Boukamp - Karin BoukampGER58
49.Ralf Pick - Helga KruseGER58
51.Wolfgang Thomann - Roswitha GuelpersGER58
52.Peter Skoupy - Silvia BojerAUT58
53.Norbert Handke - Karin KruegerGER58
54.Hans-Dieter Sorge - Marion SorgeGER58
55.Alfred Schenner - Hertwiga SchennerAUT58
56.Franz Prandtstetter - Elisabeth PrandtstetterAUT58
56.Ottfried Vilich - Helga VilichGER58
58.Norbert Lehnert - Sylvia LehnertGER58
59.Hinrich Blume - Frauke BlumeGER58
60.Rolf-Dieter Wand - Dorit WandGER58
61.Rolf Heinen - Hannelore HeinenGER58
62.Karl Hengl - Sylvia KnappAUT58
63.Pavol Mihalec - Maria MihalcovaAUT58