Ranking of Senior III Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 28 March 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Vitam Kodelja - Barbara KodeljaSLO100170
2.Maurizio Carugati - Mariagrazia GiovencoITA80136
3.Roberto Straccini - Marisa PeppoloniITA70119
4.Hans-Arnold Büscher - Heidi BüscherGER65110
5.Anton Novak - Susanna NovakAUT60102
6.Eugene Pirko - Zuzana Salai - PirkoCAN5594
7.Saverio De Nichilo - Concetta MondariniITA5085
8.Manfred Kerschner - Monika KueglerAUT4882
9.Hans-Wolfgang Scheuer - Angelika ScheuerGER4678
9.Jaap Willemstein - Marianne WillemsteinNED4678
11.Herbert Auweck - Lucie AuweckAUT4271
12.Theodor Rulofs - Eva RulofsAUT4068
13.Franz-Josef Kirchhoff - Lioba KirchhoffGER3560
13.Bohumil Cech - Pavla CechovaCZE3560
13.Denis Michaud - Diane MichaudCAN3560
13.Giuseppe Iannazzi - Silvana UzzoliITA3560
17.Gerhard Baier - Ingrid Cloos-BaierGER3560
18.Manfred Huettges - Ursula HuettgesGER3560
19.Haimo Arnold - Johanna ArnoldAUT3560
20.Joachim Duerr - Marianne DuerrGER3560
21.Wolfgang Drewitz - Eva-Mary KohnGER3560
21.Fulvio Rota - Patricia PerfettiITA3560
23.Friedhelm Bender - Rose-Maria BenderGER3560
24.Othmar Lipp - Romana LippAUT3560
25.Mark Vladimir Tittl - Marika Marie TittlAUS2542
26.Volkert Wanner - Franziska BaumgartenGER2542
27.Gerd Biehler - Bärbel BiehlerGER2542
28.Klaus Engel - Petra EngelGER2542
28.Harry Lang - Ines LangAUT2542
30.Frederik Parikkala - Tarja SkarpFIN2542
30.Cor Zeeman - Hannie ZeemanNED2542
32.Ivan Elcic - Gordana ElcicGER2542
33.Herbert Wojtera - Christiane WojteraGER2542
33.Karl Schneider - Christa SchneiderAUT2542
35.Peter Gleiszner - Margit TremelAUT2542
36.Wolfgang Thomann - Roswitha GuelpersGER2542
37.Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder-PincsekAUT2034
38.Andreas Pockberger - Edith PockbergerAUT2034
39.Jean-Pierre Larronde - Marie-Therese LarrondeGER2034
40.Sergej Moliboga - Natalia MolibogaAUT2034
41.Joachim Boukamp - Karin BoukampGER2034
41.Werner Schlamm-Dedekind - Marion DedekindGER2034
43.Franz Prandtstetter - Elisabeth PrandtstetterAUT2034
44.Ralf Pick - Helga KruseGER2034
45.Norbert Lehnert - Sylvia LehnertGER2034
46.Alfred Schenner - Hertwiga SchennerAUT2034
47.Rolf Heinen - Hannelore HeinenGER2034
47.Karl Hengl - Sylvia KnappAUT2034
49.Hinrich Blume - Frauke BlumeGER58
49.Peter Skoupy - Silvia BojerAUT58
49.Hans-Dieter Sorge - Marion SorgeGER58
52.Herbert Novotny - Mathilde NovotnyAUT58