Ranking of Senior II Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 05 June 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Josef Stehlik - Eva StehlikovaCZE416100190
2.Stefano Pesce - Sabrina Dal CorsoITA42680152
3.Walter Valenta - Veronika KoenigswieserAUT41070133
4.Raymund Reimann - Antje ReimannGER42465124
5.Antonio Celestino Manfellotti - Mariarca VivoITA43460114
6.Stephan Beth - Hélène BarbierFRA47055104

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Xu Jin Hua Kenny - Tseung Wing Ling JennyHKG05095
7. - 8.Jari Redsven - Anne RedsvenFIN4795095
9.Alexander Hick - Petra-Alexandra LessmannGER4774687
10.Aldo Sterpilla - Enza BracciITA4144484
11.Nils Goral - Anja GoralGER4514280
12.Wolfgang Walter - Ilse von BeyerGER4054076

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Robert Dub - Sylvia Schaefer-NouzaAUT4563566
14.Evgeny Olkov - Marina BelyaevaRUS4293566
15.Michael Feld - Heide GlaserGER4533566
16.Dieter Keppeler - Manuela Schraut-KeppelerGER4463566
17. - 18.Martin Dietl - Eva DietlAUT03566
17. - 18.Ivone Donello - Daniela PupinITA4593566
19.Andrey Kukk - Anna BerezinaRUS4413566
20.Giuseppe Sibilio - anna aitaITA4183566
21.Philippe Iotta - Sandrine IottaFRA4483566
22.Goetz Bierbaum - Maren Mueller-BierbaumGER4683566
23.Giancarlo Paparella - Gioietta GhezziITA4273566
24.Gerhard Baier - Ingrid Cloos-BaierGER4723566

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Manfred Otto - Andrea OttoGER4282548
26. - 27.Ulrich Lindecke - Manuela SchulzeGER02548
26. - 27.Heinz Boehm - Manuela BoehmAUT4362548
28.Marius Torka - Barbara TorkaGER4112548
29.Martin van der Mark - Inge van der Mark-MulderNED4082548
30.Christoph Rummel - Jutta WiessmannGER4222548
31.Jiri Plsek - Jana PlskovaCZE4762548
32.Pascal Crozat - Annie CrozatFRA4612548
33. - 34.Jiri Cech - Zina CechovaCZE02548
33. - 34.Manfred Kerschner - Monika KueglerAUT4622548
35. - 37.Gordan Bedenikovic - Susanne KriegerGER02548
35. - 37.Guenter Engel - Erika EngelAUT02548
35. - 37.Dietmar Jungmann - Susanne JungmannGER4712548
38.Emil Gajda - Dorota GajdaPOL4522038
39. - 40.Ludek Prkna - Romana PrknovaCZE02038
39. - 40.Haimo Arnold - Johanna ArnoldAUT4732038
41. - 43.Werner Kraus - Elisabeth UhrmacherAUT02038
41. - 43.Adam Suszczewski - Elzbieta KrolPOL02038
41. - 43.Udo John - Ursula LauerGER4472038
44.Erich Boenisch - Christiana BoenischAUT4672038
45. - 46.Robert Nicklas - Elisabeth NicklasGER02038
45. - 46.Volkert Wanner - Franziska BaumgartenGER4302038
47. - 48.Markus Sturm - Martina DietrichGER02038
47. - 48.Gerrit Beunk - Roelie BeunkNED4692038
49.Peter Louis - Beate LouisGER435510

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50. - 51.Juergen Abelbeck - Birgit AbelbeckGER0510
50. - 51.Plamen Yordanov - Anita WittenzellnerGER481510
52. - 53.Jaromir Stolba - Zuzana StolbovaCZE0510
52. - 53.Reinhard Zahrte - Christiane ZahrteGER478510
54. - 55.Alois Buchbauer - Gerda BerhalterGER0510
54. - 55.Peter Sniehotta - Jutta SniehottaGER482510
56.Harald Hocheder - Iris HochederGER449510
57. - 58.Michael Breyer - Sabine BreyerGER0510
57. - 58.Guenther Krippner - Annette KrippnerGER465510
59.Peter Ligthart - Sylvia LigthartNED437510
60.Bernd Stephan - Ina StephanGER415510
61.Kristof Buchbauer - Luzia BuchbauerAUT464510
62.Richard Scharf - Maria Theresia ScharfAUT421510
63.Norbert Wiedemann - Petra WiedemannGER406510
64.Marc Van Breda - Anita BosmansBEL409510