Ranking of Senior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 18 November 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Heinz-Josef Bickers - Aurelia BickersGermany100195
2.Daniele Druda - Monica BenatoItaly80156
3.Walter Valenta - Veronika KoenigswieserAustria70136
4.Vitam Kodelja - Barbara KodeljaSlovenia65127
5.Josef Stehlik - Eva StehlikovaCzech Republic60117
6.Aldo Sterpilla - Enza BracciItaly55107

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
7.Stephan Beth - Hélène BarbierFrance5098
8.Massimo Schiano - Antonella D'ItriItaly4894
9. - 10.Robert Szlendak - Katarzyna SzlendakPoland4690
9. - 10.Stefano Pesce - Sabrina Dal CorsoItaly4690
11.Guenther Nagel - Antje NagelGermany4282
12.Robert Dub - Sylvia Schaefer-NouzaAustria4078

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
13.Philippe Iotta - Sandrine IottaFrance3568
14.Henrik Strom - Gitte Fransoe StromDenmark3568
15.Franz-Peter Schwindling - Cornelia SchwindlingGermany3568
16.Arnold Feichtinger - Susanne FeichtingerAustria3568
17.Martin Dietl - Eva DietlAustria3568
18. - 19.Manfred Otto - Andrea OttoGermany3568
18. - 19.Dietmar Jungmann - Susanne JungmannGermany3568
20.Jack Xin Yu Wang - Cora Shukuji HayashiPeople's Republic of China
21.Jiri Plsek - Jana PlskovaCzech Republic3568
22. - 23.Carlo Quartesan - Susy PeruzzoItaly3568
22. - 23.Erich Boenisch - Christiana BoenischAustria3568
24.Albert Rommel - Andrea RommelGermany3568

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
25. - 26.Daniel Eichler - Sona FikejsovaCzech Republic2549
25. - 26.Theodor Rulofs - Eva RulofsAustria2549
27. - 28.Heinz Boehm - Manuela BoehmAustria2549
27. - 28.Ulrich Scherb - Petra WalliserAustria2549
29.Andreas Henoeckl - Evelyne HenoecklAustria2549
30.Jiri Cech - Zina CechovaCzech Republic2549
31.Ludek Prkna - Romana PrknovaCzech Republic2549
32. - 33.Robert Postma - Renate PostmaGermany2549
32. - 33.Friedrich Koch - Kaethe KochAustria2549
34. - 35.Jaroslav Smely - Jana SmelaCzech Republic2549
34. - 35.Jan Kooijman - Marianne Kooijman-VeerkampNetherlands2549
36.Graham Candler - Christine CandlerEngland2549
37.Werner Kraus - Elisabeth UhrmacherAustria2039
38. - 41.Herbert Auweck - Lucie AuweckAustria2039
38. - 41.Karl Schneider - Christa SchneiderAustria2039
38. - 41.Igor Szittay - Stela SzittayovaSlovakia2039
38. - 41.Harry Lang - Ines LangAustria2039
42. - 43.Friedrich Raith - Helga RaithGermany2039
42. - 43.Otmar Duer - Helga DuerAustria2039
44. - 48.Sergej Moliboga - Natalia MolibogaAustria2039
44. - 48.Guenter Geuze - Angelika GeuzeAustria2039
44. - 48.Andreas Pockberger - Edith PockbergerAustria2039
44. - 48.Anatoly Lesnikov - Tatiana LesnikovaRussian Federation2039
44. - 48.Peter Tschusch - Anna-Maria TschuschAustria2039