Ranking of Junior I Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 19 November 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina BuninaRussian Federation411
2.Ardeiu Fabian - Manea Andreea RalucaRomania433
3.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRussian Federation444
4.Daniil Bykov - Maria ChernykhRussian Federation414
5.Danyl Distergov - Darina MarineskuUkraine434
6.Dmitry Kulebakin - Kristina LiventsevaRussian Federation430

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Dumitru Valentin Alexandru - Banu CezaraRomania406
8. - 10.Filipp Onishchenko - Anna AbrosimovaRussian Federation401
8. - 10.Vladislav Stycuk - Varvara KurdakovaRussian Federation428
8. - 10.Emil Kabirov - Karolina PlaziyLuxembourg441
11.Dmitry Erofeev - Elizaveta KaygorodovaRussian Federation421
12.Maxim Pugachev - Maria LitsoevaRussian Federation429

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Iliya Dobrev - Adriana AngelovaBulgaria402
14.Mikhail Savinov - Diana GlitniakRussian Federation459
15.Grigory Rayskin - Veronika GilmanovaRussian Federation461
16. - 17.Denis Gudovsky - Kristina KurbatovaRussian Federation427
16. - 17.Werner Robert Laaneots - Laura Liisa LahmusEstonia431
18.Kirill Panfilov - Victoria LavrovaRussian Federation460
19. - 20.Viktor Shumylo - Iryna KhadzhyogloUkraine422
19. - 20.Patriks Simsons - Stephanie Dany ZimmeckLatvia455
21.Yaroslav Soluyanov - Polina SemenovaRussian Federation447
22.Dawid Podgajny - Oliwia PopekPoland442
23.Velentyn Cherney - Alina StratiishukUkraine449
24.Alexander Borisov - Irina KriukovaRussian Federation426

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 26.Andrey Guselnikov - Anastasia TrachukRussian Federation451
25. - 26.George Tabirca Silviu - Elena Tudorache IrinaRomania452
27.Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana BurgazlievaBulgaria412
28. - 29.Nino Kleindienst - Urska BencakSlovenia407
28. - 29.Alexandr Kokushkin - Kristina DvoretskayaRussian Federation418
30.Dmitry Leliukhin - Anastasia BakanovaRussian Federation405
31.Daniyil Tymoshenko - Valeriya StelmakhUkraine448
32. - 33.Denis Shirobokov - Anastasia AnisimovaRussian Federation403
32. - 33.Alexey Kapusta - Maria PavlovaRussian Federation440
34.Tomasz Augustynowicz - Paulina RonowskaPoland446
35.Karolis Petrosius - Marija KozhuharLithuania424
36.Alexander Kalist - Karolina KourilovaCzech Republic423

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
37.Bogdan Pomazanskiy - Alena BochinaUkraine413
38.Anton Filippenko - Anna MaslovaRussian Federation435
39. - 41.Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja BliujuteLithuania408
39. - 41.Tihomir Tilev - Silvia DoktorovaBulgaria416
39. - 41.Dmitry Polkovnikov - Ekaterina TerekhovaRussian Federation450
42.Stefancsik Alin - Marti AndreeaRomania458
43.Moisi Darius - Huve SarahRomania456
44. - 45.Karolis Drungilas - Eva BorovikLithuania409
44. - 45.Gasperic Aljaz - Pauman NastjaSlovenia439
46. - 47.Lan Dan Kerstajn - Nadja ArharSlovenia404
46. - 47.Oleksandr Vygovskyy - Galyna VolkivskaUkraine453
48.Daniel Stang - Nicole FreiGermany419
49.Mykhailo Andriichuk - Anastasiya VolynetsUkraine454
50.Slavomir Nalepka - Michaela KrisandovaSlovakia425
51. - 52.Antreas Magou - Theodora ConstantinouCyprus415
51. - 52.Jonathan Metu - Jennifer DubskyAustria417
53.Jan Zupanc - Eva PorentaSlovenia443
54.Vasyl Hnatyuk - Yana MykytykUkraine437