Ranking of Junior I Standard

The following results are from the OETSV Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 20 November 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina BuninaRUS411
2.Dmitry Leliukhin - Anastasia BakanovaRUS405
3.Dmitry Erofeev - Elizaveta KaygorodovaRUS417
4.Dmitry Kulebakin - Kristina LiventsevaRUS424
5.Filipp Onishchenko - Anna AbrosimovaRUS401
6.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRUS435

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Werner Robert Laaneots - Laura Liisa LahmusEST425
8.Dmitry Polkovnikov - Ekaterina TerekhovaRUS441
9.Daniil Bykov - Maria ChernykhRUS413
10.Patriks Simsons - Stephanie Dany ZimmeckLAT446
11.Dawid Podgajny - Oliwia PopekPOL434
12.Ardeiu Fabian - Manea Andreea RalucaROU427

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Kirill Panfilov - Victoria LavrovaRUS450
14.Aidens Zalans - Beate Anne StrautaLAT440
15.Denis Gudovsky - Kristina KurbatovaRUS422
16.Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja BliujuteLTU407
17. - 18.Iliya Dobrev - Adriana AngelovaBUL402
17. - 18.Grigory Rayskin - Veronika GilmanovaRUS451
19.Alexey Kapusta - Maria PavlovaRUS433
20. - 21.Yaroslav Soluyanov - Polina SemenovaRUS438
20. - 21.Andrey Guselnikov - Anastasia TrachukRUS442
22.Maxim Pugachev - Maria LitsoevaRUS423
23.Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana BurgazlievaBUL412
24.Alexander Borisov - Irina KriukovaRUS421

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Denis Shirobokov - Anastasia AnisimovaRUS403
26.Karolis Drungilas - Eva BorovikLTU409
27.Alexandr Kokushkin - Kristina DvoretskayaRUS415
28.Anton Filippenko - Anna MaslovaRUS429
29.Mikhail Savinov - Diana GlitniakRUS449
30. - 31.David Iordanescu - Timeea Borcila CiarnauROU408
30. - 31.Georgy Smirnov - Victoria RozhinaRUS436
32. - 33.Matej Gajdosik - Barbora BudosovaSVK410
32. - 33.Karolis Petrosius - Marija KozhuharLTU419
34.Nino Kleindienst - Urska BencakSLO406
35. - 36.George Tabirca Silviu - Elena Tudorache IrinaROU443
35. - 36.Martin Repcek - Diana StudenicovaSVK448
37.Viktor Shumylo - Iryna KhadzhyogloUKR418
38.Danyl Distergov - Darina MarineskuUKR428
39. - 40.Gasperic Aljaz - Pauman NastjaSLO432
39. - 40.Daniyil Tymoshenko - Valeriya StelmakhUKR439
41.Daniel Stang - Nicole FreiGER447
42.Oleksandr Vygovskyy - Galyna VolkivskaUKR444
43.Slavomir Nalepka - Michaela KrisandovaSVK420
44.Lan Dan Kerstajn - Nadja ArharSLO404
45.Mykhailo Andriichuk - Anastasiya VolynetsUKR445
46.Antreas Magou - Theodora ConstantinouCYP414