Ranking of Junior I Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 20 November 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Semen Khrzhanovsky - Vitalina BuninaRussian Federation411
2.Dmitry Leliukhin - Anastasia BakanovaRussian Federation405
3.Dmitry Erofeev - Elizaveta KaygorodovaRussian Federation417
4.Dmitry Kulebakin - Kristina LiventsevaRussian Federation424
5.Filipp Onishchenko - Anna AbrosimovaRussian Federation401
6.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRussian Federation435

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Werner Robert Laaneots - Laura Liisa LahmusEstonia425
8.Dmitry Polkovnikov - Ekaterina TerekhovaRussian Federation441
9.Daniil Bykov - Maria ChernykhRussian Federation413
10.Patriks Simsons - Stephanie Dany ZimmeckLatvia446
11.Dawid Podgajny - Oliwia PopekPoland434
12.Ardeiu Fabian - Manea Andreea RalucaRomania427

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Kirill Panfilov - Victoria LavrovaRussian Federation450
14.Aidens Zalans - Beate Anne StrautaLatvia440
15.Denis Gudovsky - Kristina KurbatovaRussian Federation422
16.Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja BliujuteLithuania407
17. - 18.Iliya Dobrev - Adriana AngelovaBulgaria402
17. - 18.Grigory Rayskin - Veronika GilmanovaRussian Federation451
19.Alexey Kapusta - Maria PavlovaRussian Federation433
20. - 21.Yaroslav Soluyanov - Polina SemenovaRussian Federation438
20. - 21.Andrey Guselnikov - Anastasia TrachukRussian Federation442
22.Maxim Pugachev - Maria LitsoevaRussian Federation423
23.Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana BurgazlievaBulgaria412
24.Alexander Borisov - Irina KriukovaRussian Federation421

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Denis Shirobokov - Anastasia AnisimovaRussian Federation403
26.Karolis Drungilas - Eva BorovikLithuania409
27.Alexandr Kokushkin - Kristina DvoretskayaRussian Federation415
28.Anton Filippenko - Anna MaslovaRussian Federation429
29.Mikhail Savinov - Diana GlitniakRussian Federation449
30. - 31.David Iordanescu - Timeea Borcila CiarnauRomania408
30. - 31.Georgy Smirnov - Victoria RozhinaRussian Federation436
32. - 33.Matej Gajdosik - Barbora BudosovaSlovakia410
32. - 33.Karolis Petrosius - Marija KozhuharLithuania419
34.Nino Kleindienst - Urska BencakSlovenia406
35. - 36.George Tabirca Silviu - Elena Tudorache IrinaRomania443
35. - 36.Martin Repcek - Diana StudenicovaSlovakia448
37.Viktor Shumylo - Iryna KhadzhyogloUkraine418
38.Danyl Distergov - Darina MarineskuUkraine428
39. - 40.Gasperic Aljaz - Pauman NastjaSlovenia432
39. - 40.Daniyil Tymoshenko - Valeriya StelmakhUkraine439
41.Daniel Stang - Nicole FreiGermany447
42.Oleksandr Vygovskyy - Galyna VolkivskaUkraine444
43.Slavomir Nalepka - Michaela KrisandovaSlovakia420
44.Lan Dan Kerstajn - Nadja ArharSlovenia404
45.Mykhailo Andriichuk - Anastasiya VolynetsUkraine445
46.Antreas Magou - Theodora ConstantinouCyprus414