Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 20 November 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Sergey Rozhkov - Marina ZakharovaRussian Federation565
2.Yury Lioli - Daria ShishkinaRussian Federation554
3.Madis Abel - Lauren JuhansonEstonia520
4.Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa ShirobokovaRussian Federation553
5.Faliboga Raul - Butea LoredanaRomania508
6.Sander Seppik - Kaari KinkEstonia525

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Ranno Aigro - Greta KorjuEstonia526
8.Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRussian Federation519
9.Rednic Paul - Topan Iulia AlexandraRomania559
10.Lung Dinu Victor - Tatar Christa ElisaAustria558
11.Jiri Vala - Aneta KrejciCzech Republic527
12.Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia MiliutinaRussian Federation501

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13. - 17.Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Yelyzaveta GyzhkoUkraine517
13. - 17.Ivan Efimov - Julia ParkhomenkoRussian Federation542
13. - 17.Gagu Adrian-Stefan - Radu Andra-MihaelaRomania545
13. - 17.Ziga Tantegel - Nusa CrnkoSlovenia568
13. - 17.Audrius Kleismantas - Juste BuciunaiteLithuania571
18.Andris Klievens - Santa SauereLatvia549
19.Nikita Pavlov - Dariia PalyeyRussian Federation540
20.Ilya Gavriukhin - Kristina GarifullinaRussian Federation515
21.Igor Gogichaev - Victoria TrishinaRussian Federation560
22.Werner Robert Laaneots - Laura Liisa LahmusEstonia529
23.Egor Bukreev - Elizaveta EriklintsevaRussian Federation511
24.Everts Gulbis - Gunta Anda ZabrauskaLatvia563

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Leonid Tishkin - Ekaterina SharanovaRussian Federation551
26.Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya KazbekovaKazakhstan523
27.Ilea Vlad Razvan - Kilin DoraRomania570
28.Davids Davis Geikins - Marta Liga RikaLatvia546
29. - 30.Alexander Gladkov - Ludmila MayorovaRussian Federation533
29. - 30.Kaspars Ivanovs - Ruta ShinaLatvia577
31.Vlad Veriga - Violetta PosmetnayaKazakhstan543
32.Branislav Soltys - Emilia ScherfelovaSlovakia550
33.Viacheslav Kotov - Veronika PetrovaRussian Federation579
34. - 35.Mikhail Nikitin - Victoria LitvinovaRussian Federation528
34. - 35.Aidens Zalans - Beate Anne StrautaLatvia557
36.Stefan Baul - Racovitan Nicole DeniseRomania569
37.Evgeny Magazinshchikov - Zarina SharapovaRussian Federation552
38.Jure Bergant - Ana MesecSlovenia534
39. - 40.Dominik Fus - Andrea FeherAustria512
39. - 40.Mihai Giltan - Camelia IenciuRomania518
41. - 42.Stepan Prochazka - Anne JagerovaCzech Republic573
41. - 42.Martin Repcek - Diana StudenicovaSlovakia574
43.Oleksandr Vygovskyy - Galyna VolkivskaUkraine578
44. - 45.Oliver Pavlicko - Kristina BajusovaSlovakia503
44. - 45.David Iordanescu - Timeea Borcila CiarnauRomania504
46. - 47.Aljaz Gracner - MAJA LUKAVACSlovenia566
46. - 47.Erik Luts - Anna KatjuzanskajaEstonia572
48.Roman Kvas - Anastasia BurovaRussian Federation507

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49. - 50.Petr Liska - Eliska SmutnaCzech Republic556
49. - 50.Turkevych Orest - Turkevych AndrianaUkraine561
51. - 52.Lubomir Yakimov - Valentina Radeva MarkovaBulgaria531
51. - 52.Oleksandr Novoselskyi - Inna NazarchukUkraine539
53.Bogdan Yakymchuk - Anastasiya RubanovychUkraine548
54.Daniil Shau - Ksenia KalininaRussian Federation522
55.Oliver Pupavac - Sarah PlutzarAustria567
56.Vitaliy Bizyakin - Marharyta KachkoUkraine521
57.Taras Mishchan - Anna BukachUkraine506