Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 16 November 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Dmitry Chelpanov - Yana MasharovaRUS308300510
2.Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne BarjabinEST349270459
3.Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila RaevskayaRUS320240408
4.Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia RotaruMDA311220374
5.Vladislav Kozhevnikov - Eleonora MetelitsaRUS332200340
6.Comsa Dragos-Marian - Alexandra Cristina BujorROU314180306

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Vladislav Stepanov - Victoria PakRUS354160272
8.Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar NatalieAUT323150255
9.Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta PukkEST326140238
10.Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia PakhomovaRUS357130221
11.Ivan Marochkin - Victoria FominaRUS336120204
12.Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar - Sarah Sofie BarjabinEST328110187

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Anton Parfenov - Arina FedorovaRUS343100170
14.Marek Rebro - Patricia PiestanskaSVK34890153
15. - 16.Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna NeubauerAUT34080136
15. - 16.Nikita Nikitin - Natalia MoraruMDA34280136
17. - 19.Banu Rares - Catinca BanuAUT30270119
17. - 19.Jan Burant - Eliska PlachaCZE30770119
17. - 19.Grigory Tereshchenko - Yadviga BanshchikovaRUS35670119
20. - 21.Clit Serban Constantin - Isabela ReifROU31364109
20. - 21.Edoardo Mangoni - Benedetta IaconiITA33464109
22.Roberts Andersons - Jekaterina RasimjonokaLAT30160102
23.Jan Metlicky - Ela KasalovaCZE3375899
24.Matvey Sevridov - Dina DementievaRUS3535594
25. - 26.Viacheslav Chumakov - Anna VasilishinaRUS3105085
25. - 26.Patrik Seretin - Ema PilicCRO3515085

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
27.Adam Klapa - Aneta KrasovaCZE3295085
28.Martin Fried - Sara VondrejcovaCZE3185085
29.Adam Boledovic - Nikola BackadySVK3045085
30.Giulio Domini - Sara IuriITA3165085
31.Arkadiy Hulovskyy - Anastasiya LendelUKR3254576
32.Philipp Hofstetter - Anissia EnesSUI3244576
33.Marks Cimermanis - Evelina ZelcaLAT3124576
34.Marek Kleiman - Vanesa BalazovaSVK3624576
35.Bota Lucas-Alexandru - Drumen Andreea AlexandraROU3054576
36.Simon Ruhrlinger - Lena EngelAUT3504576

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Viktor Mrazek - Veronika VykydalovaCZE3394068
38.Jelle Goubet - Katzenbauer Noah-MariaNED3224068
39.Davide Facchi - Nicole BondaniITA3174068
40. - 41.Baranyai Erik Gerhard - Ardelean Daria AlexiaROU3034068
40. - 41.Moritz Buettner - Emily MatthiesGER3064068
42. - 45.Mikhail Pikulin - April Danija HoffmeisterSUI3454068
42. - 45.Daniel Provaznik - Veronika FlorianovaCZE3464068
42. - 45.Eric Rauschenbach - Joelina ErmoldGER3474068
42. - 45.Vojtech Stritesky - Michaela NetolickaCZE3554068
46.Ondrej Gajdos - Zuzana RuzickovaCZE3193560
47.Marc Ginger - Annelie SiegleGER3213560
48.Zgriba Darius-Nicolae - Mosoni Andreea-CristinaROU3603560
49. - 51.Lazar Petrovic - Katarina AvramovicSRB34458
49. - 51.Daniel Lavrukhin - Amy BoyleIRL36358
49. - 51.Luke Walsh - Hayleigh MillerIRL36658
52.Pavel Skalicky - Vanesa HolikovaCZE36558
53.Patrik Dobrusky - Veronika NovakovaCZE31558
54.Filip Kapitan - Jolana VejrostovaCZE32758

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailFilip Chmel - Stepanka DunajovaCZE
detailDusan Kocar - Sarlota RudyCZE
detailOliver Los Chovanec - Tina SachovaCZE
detailRudolf Mistr - Monika IndrackovaCZE
detailFilip Sevcik - Valeriia PolotniakSVK
detailZicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos AncaROU
detailPop Andrei-Gabriel - Melissa-Adysa LupseAUT

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailSergii Konstantynov - Darya BragaUKR