Ranking of Senior I Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 14 April 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Dmitry Vorobiev - Oxana SkripnikRUS338300525
2.Zdenek Pribyl - Lenka PribylovaCZE325270472
3.Nedelcu Silviu Adrian - Nedelcu NicoletaROU322240420
4.Ruben Viciana Lopez - Eva MoyaESP337220385
5.Oleg Burlakov - Maria NaydenovaRUS305200350
6.Martin Karel - Monika SimonovaSVK314180315

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Jaroslav Cekl - Dagmar CeklovaCZE306160280
8.Lionel Lepreux - Charlotte MillevilleFRA321150262
9.Omar Bottarelli - Chiara ManciniITA304140245
10.Christian Sachtschal - Anja ZellermayrGER328130228
11. - 12.Bogdan Kostov - Megumi MiyashitaCZE320120210
11. - 12.Peter Psenak - Drahoslava PsenakovaSVK326120210

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Rainer Stropek - Karin HuberAUT334100175
14.Gwenael Longuet - Laetitia DeplanoFRA34190158
15.Uldis Thomas Shimens - Una KlapkalneLAT33280140
16.Sergey Solozhentsev - Anna MaltsavaBLR33375131
17. - 18.Roland Tines - Heidrun PuskasGER33570122
17. - 18.Christian Weber - Kim WeberGER33970122
19.Martin Klempir - Romana VitkovaCZE31766116
20.John Townsend - Sabine KuntzeENG33664112
21.Jan Zaminer - Muna Brisam-ZaminerGER34062108
22.Herbert Schrammel - Katharina Ertas-FerstlAUT32960105
23.Denis Garmash - Natalia Lunina-GarmashRUS31058102
24.George Borisov - Au Yuk Man AdaHKG3035596

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Zdenek Kitler - Petra KitlerovaCZE3165088
26. - 27.Karsten Schroeder - Christine RotheGER3305088
26. - 27.Andreas Seiringer - Eveline KoptAUT3315088
28.Pierre-Yves Richoz - Audrey EtterSUI3275088
29. - 30.Toni Haselberger - Martina GanstererAUT3125088
29. - 30.Wolfgang Kober - Nataliya MelnychenkoAUT3185088
31.Michael Dorner - Nancy WiessnerAUT3084579
32.Markus Hummel - Astrid ZwickleAUT3134579
33.Michael Forster - Karin BuettnerGER3094579
34.Friedrich Koenigstorfer - Michaela HeiningerAUT3194579
35.Michael Damkoehler - Stefanie DamkoehlerGER3074579
36.Peter Killmeyer - Andrea KaiperAUT3154579
37.Stefan Blobner - Franziska MoellerGER3024070

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailPetr Bayerle - Barbora SnajderovaCZE
detailEduard Grohman - Heidi SoerensenDEN
detailMario Ninaus - Friederike NinausAUT
detailMartin Petrik - Marie DolezelovaCZE