Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 17 November 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRUS526300645
2.Maxim Lozitsky - Veronika PolyushkinaRUS533270580
3.Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar NatalieAUT515240516
4.Augustinas Trinkus - Neda Elena SalugaiteLTU561220473
5.David Jenner - Elisabeth TuigunovGER521200430
6.Zhao Zhenjiang - Chen YutingCHN578180387

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Tomas Boldis - Marie GlistovaCZE507160344
8.Jakub Zima - Angelina NedbailoCZE567150322
9.Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Veronika TsikhanovskaUKR562140301
10.Kosei Sotome - Eika SotomeJPN555130280
11. - 12.Popa Mihai Marius - Balcan AnisiaROU545120258
11. - 12.Vladyslav Liubchak - Khrystyna ZarytskaUKR579120258
13.Hubert Raczek - Magdalena KowalskaPOL547100215

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14. - 15.Mads Friis Lassen - Ilona SakDEN53190194
14. - 15.Nikita Ladyzhensky - Ekaterina SternardRUS56990194
16.Mattia Zenzola - Desiree PietrantonioITA56575161
17.Artem Firsov - Diana KhmelnitskayaRUS51370150
18.Ilya Zubenko - Veronika VysloukhRUS56868146
19.Artyom Bodrov - Anastasiya ShinKAZ50666142
20.Egor Perepelitsyn - Uliana GorinaRUS54264138
21.Artem Beginin - Polina KorshunovaRUS50362133
22.Daniil Bondarenco - Juliana Reis AntunesPOR57460129
23.Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines MariaSWE57058125
24.Jens Kristian Auring - Amalie AuneNOR50155118

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Arturs Kotovs - Anastasija LecebrinaLAT52750108
26.Aleksandr Shefler - Kristina MelnikovaKGZ55350108
27. - 28.Nikita Kabanov - Valeria KulachenkovaRUS52250108
27. - 28.Sin Kam Ho - Lee JerryHKG55450108
29.Octavian-Gabriel Gogan - Pop Miruna MihaelaROU54050108
30.Vladislav Khazan - Anastasia VedeneevaRUS52450108
31. - 32.Eli Blyuss - Beatrice OberfeldCAN5044597
31. - 32.Oto Tsiklauri - Mariam MegrelidzeGEO5634597
33.Nikolaos Karoglou - Polyvia MoschouGRE5234597
34.Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina CecoiMDA5644597
35.Rasmus Sokrates Thorbjoernsen Guttorm - Alina VaarvikNOR5184597
36.Leon Muehleder - Farkas LilianaAUT5384597
37. - 38.Liam GREIF-IBNOUZAHIR - Tara GREIF-IBNOUZAHIRFRA5164086
37. - 38.Pascar Paul Ioan - Rasadean Marisa DairaROU5774086
39. - 40.Orbay Erturk - Serenay BuyukkapucuTUR5124086
39. - 40.Teletin Rares Andrei - Motoc AlexandraROU5584086
41. - 42.Buka Talikadze - Nini DevdarianiGEO5574086
41. - 42.Hollo Patrik - Sulyan Lilla KatalinHUN5714086
43. - 45.Sergey Petrov - Varvara AgaurovaRUS5433575
43. - 45.Nicholas Quon - Shany MarksCAN5463575
43. - 45.Imrich Rumi - Katka BachorikovaSVK5503575
46.Baida Gabriel-Cristian - Coman Elena AlexandraROU5023575
47.Ilya Martynovich - Veronika ZharovaRUS5373575
48.Giorgi Revishvili - Ketevani NarozashviliGEO5493575

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Boariu Alexandru-Lucian - Negrut Alexia NicoletaROU505511
50.Vladyslav Makarevskyi - Julia SegedovaUKR536511
51.Daniel Tikhomirov - Elizabeth PozniakovaUSA559511
52.Tristan Mar Gudmundsson - Svandis Osk EinarsdottirISL517511
53. - 54.Mateusz Krupa - Oleksandra NonkoPOL529511
53. - 54.Laurin Maechtig - Xenia StubertGER534511
55. - 56.Pavel Kuznetsov - Arina BaranovaRUS530511
55. - 56.Andrey Papelnitsky - Anastasia DemenkovaRUS541511
57. - 59.Rytis Dzemyda - Cathrine SingerDEN511511
57. - 59.Emil Mailund - Melissa WederkinckDEN535511
57. - 59.Martin Poliak - Lenka FarkasovaSVK544511
60. - 61.Ivan Coric - Elisabet Alda GeorgsdottirISL510511
60. - 61.Konstantin Literski - Nicole SokolowGER576511
62.Lee Po-Han - Wang Jing-LinTPE532511
63.Sjoerd van Rijn - Jordan KoeneNED572511
64.Tanasa Laurentiu - Nicoara Alexia FlaviaROU575511
65.Adam Bortlik - Eva BrozkovaCZE508511
66.Jure Carlevaris - Monika KocbekSLO509511
67.Brin Ravter - Anastasia GolcovaSLO548511
68.Petr Poremski - Vendula HomolovaCZE573511
69.Batu Sandiraz - Nehir CamTUR551511
70. - 71.Michael Huss - Alina HuberAUT520511
70. - 71.Tomas Santos - Daniela HenriquesPOR552511

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailSimon Holaza - Jana KirnigovaCZE
detailMario Kirsner - Adela GolombovaCZE
detailNitu Eric Marius - Iosub Antonia IoanaROU
detailHenryk Sznapka - Daria Gerda TomanCZE
detailJonas Tomanek - Sarka KosmakovaCZE
detailAlibek Zhussipbay - Alua KargabaevaKAZ