Ranking of Adult Ten Dance

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Warsaw - Poland on 06 November 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Mikhail Koptev - Alexandra AtamantsevaRUS289100110
2.Artashes Oganian - Anastasia ShkarpetkoRUS29695104
3.Michal Kowalski - Kinga BakierskaPOL2909099
4.Oleg Smolin - Ekaterina BayrakovaRUS2998594
5.Alexandr Otsechkin - Yana BogdanovaRUS3028290
6.Rabih Mourad - Severine AsnarFRA2948088

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Filip Kuklinski - Michalina KuklinskaPOL2927077
8.Piotr Borowski - Ewelina KrolPOL2876572
9.Matej Pritekelj - Barkoczi ZsofiaSLO2986066
10.Christopher Mejia - Camila ArboledaECU3015560
11. - 13.George Borisov - Au Yuk Man AdaHKG2864550
11. - 13.Dominik Lorenc - Adriana PaczukPOL2934550
11. - 13.Ostap Nemelivskyy - Nataliya MarkoUKR2954550

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailSergey Khokhriakov - Alisa VolkovaRUS
detailMartin Pauliny - Katerina CakorovaCZE
detailEdgar Sztuce Vel Stuzmania - Melania CieslinskaPOL

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailIlya Krevsky - Anastasia MaximenkovaRUS