Ranking of Rising Stars Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Wuppertal - Germany on 02 July 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Paul Lorenz - Ekaterina LeonovaGER
2.Marco Camarlinghi - Martina MinasiITA
3.Matteo Basili - Signe BuskDEN
4.Ronalds Abols - Santa VitenbergaLAT
5.Francesco Andreani - Francesca LongariniITA
6.Soponar Rares - Rusznyak AliceROU
7.Dumitru Doga - Sarah ErtmerGER
8.Gerds Ivuskans - Beate Katrina ZeltinaLAT
9.Felix Teufert - Anne WeberGER
10.Pasquale Farina - Sofie KoborgDEN
11.Alex Gerlein - Karolina BauerGER
12.Anton Trubin - Valeriya LebedevaRUS
13.Galban Razvan Dorin - Ewa DudekROU
14.Earle Williamson - Sandra SôrensenDEN
15.Sergey Stepanov - Helena CejISR
16.Iurii Borivskyi - Kaja JackowskaSWE
17.Marcello Nencini - Tessa de JonghNED
18.Leonid Akulenko - Anna LozhkinaRUS
19.Postolachi Ion - Damsa IoanaBEL
20.Ianosi Bogdan - Sardarescu Andreea CarmenROU
21.Dennis Voermans - Samantha KolijnNED
22.Stanislav Kestel - Alexandra AtamantsevaGER
23.Javier Alcaniz - Giulia ZanlorenziESP
24.Jannick Pedersen - Charlotte Rikke ChristiansenDEN
25.Alessandro Della Barbara - Martina MorasITA
26.Alexander Stendel - Jasmin RingwelskiGER
27.Daniels Belugins - Marija MihailovaLAT
27.Nico Kirchmann - Sabrina MetzgerGER
29.Thomas Grusser - Melanie TauboldGER
30.Nicolai Bouet - Caroline KjeldgaardDEN
30.Patrick Misgaiski - Sophia EckleGER
32.Paul Bakker - Cynthia KolijnNED
33.Philipp Lugmayr - Gisela KubouschekAUT
33.Christian Platz - Anja PritzscheGER
33.Jesper Rechendorff Pedersen - Marie Louise BangENG
36.Roger Anselmi - Anne Marie WirthSUI
36.Christian Brinkmann - Gillian KespohlGER
38.Markus Lilli - Manuela WichmannGER
38.Sascha Wakup - Ann Katrin BechtoldGER
40.Gerald Kranewitter - Katrin KranewitterAUT
40.Ciccio Pecoraro - Jasmijn van JoleNED
40.Patrick Wieschollek - Janet WieschollekGER
43.Oscar Kraan - Pauline Van ValkengoedNED
44.Timo Henkes - Carolin TeschkeGER
45.Peter Aubel - Iryna KovalNED
45.Jasper Sonnevelt - Gonja TambachNED
47.Adrian Obladen - Nadine OeserGER
47.Fabian Wendt - Anne SteinmannGER
49.Bas Willems - Leonie BornemanNED
50.Veit Ludewig - Linda LudewigGER
51.Valeriy Malikov - Vusala HasanovaAZE
52.Joerg Gutmann - Isabel MatthesGER
53.David Heiland - Kristin SpoerlGER
54.Maximilian Labe - Constance LabeGER
54.Oliver Stachetzki - Lisa-Sophie RungeGER
56.Alexander Schneider - Maria SchneiderGER
57.Oliver Klepsch - Jennifer WoskaGER
58.Maximilian Muennicke - Tanja WalterGER
58.Thomas Siefert - Annika SiefertGER
60.Dennis Ciomber - Franziska WetjenGER
60.Joerg Neuhaus - Ruth NeuhausGER
60.Sebastian Rost - Anja LohrGER
63.Herman Spilker - Darja BokhoveNED
64.Kai Arne Feldhusen - Mieke GroeneveldGER
65.Peter Schmidt - Laura-Ann BechtoldGER
66.Patrick Miller - Julia PavlikGER
67.Sebastian Röhl - Sarah LeopoldGER
68.Mantas Bruder - Anastasia ShamisGER
69.Kristian Benthien - Ina ZemmrichGER
70.Jiri Sabik - Lucie SabikovaCZE
70.Julian Stahnke - Suzan KuhfussGER
70.Philipp Wortmann - Kay-Yvonne CampeGER
73.Christian Freisens - Jacqueline KusserowGER
73.Nick Glasius - Debbie KruijsdijkNED
75.Luca Marchesi - Ester RoblesESP