Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Sub Continental Championship taken place in Luxembourg - Luxembourg on 19 December 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Guy Rosen - Viktoriya FadinaLuxembourg
2.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRussian Federation
3.Jakub Davidek - Michaela GatekovaCzech Republic
4.Dmytro Vlokh - Olga UrumovaGeorgia
5.Tomas Hosek - Simona SvrckovaCzech Republic
6.Bruno Petit - Jade GeroppFrance
7.Saverio Loria - Giovanna BellomoItaly
7.Michele Soriano - Lilia AlbrechtGermany
7.Denis Weinberg - Julia SycevaGermany
10.Cristian Bertini - Lucia BertiniItaly
11.Alexey Zakharin - Julia BelyakRussian Federation
12.Ilia Russo - Katarina StumpfovaSlovakia
13.Fabio Notargiacomo - Silvia NotargiacomoFrance
14.Stefano Santarelli - Francesca PalumboItaly
15.Dmitri Marchenko - Anna ShevernevaRussian Federation
16.Przemyslaw Modrzynski - Marcelina KochanPoland
16.Sinsia Vasic - Natasha FridmonovichSerbia
18.Roman Stepanov - Polina TeplenkoRussian Federation
19.Tomas Kubis - Michaela MarkovaSlovakia
20.Redmond Valk - Alexandra MattemanNetherlands
21.Peter Kanavor - Eliska KrnacovaSlovakia
22.Valentin Lusin - Renata BusheevaGermany
23.Marvin Nigg - Claudia ObmascherAustria
24.Ivan Bocharov - Josefina OrtovaCzech Republic
25.Pavel Boutchnev - Viktoria SerdiukRussian Federation
25.Nicolas Pouget - Coralie AnfrayFrance
27.Stefano Moriondo - Sabrina ManziItaly
28.Thomas Dubru - Loren JamesEngland
29.Robert Aparicio - Judit GarciaSpain
30.Maxime Faucher - Delphine BaudryFrance
31.Maxim Fomin - Alena LitvakRussian Federation
31.Roland Kouwenberg - Janneke VermeulenNetherlands
33.Ilja Ionov - Maike StummGermany
34.Gregoire Lyonnet - Coraline LanceronFrance
34.Christophe Moioli - Annabelle AngladeFrance
34.Giuseppe Parlett - Emilia GoldbergSwitzerland
37.Alexei Gaiduk - Kermen KitinovaRussian Federation
37.Michael Horstmann - Denise HellerBelgium
39.Cristian Dubbini - Erika ArgentatiItaly
39.Anthony Lacroix - Angelique CazalisFrance
39.Paul V.D. Riet - Sanne V.D. Riet
39.Rodrigue Vieux - Sandra VieuxFrance
43.Erik Seman - Zuzana SerencovaSlovakia
44.Julien Couderc - Florianne La DelfaFrance
44.Dany Mommen - Caroline VoetsBelgium
46.Jimmy D'Albundo - Jessica BardonFrance
47.Steeve Gaudet - Laure ColmardFrance
48.Artiom Galiaga - Ophelie SaricaFrance
49.Michal Vajcik - Iveta VanackovaSlovakia
50.Dirk Thalheimer - Judith VogeleyGermany
51.Alexandre Tiano - Amelie RohailFrance
52.Tristan Gilles - Alexandra AudievreFrance
53.Pierre Vallee - Marion DuguestFrance
54.Stefan Cermak - Kristina KamenickaSlovakia
55.Ales Bzatek - Beata KoblizkovaCzech Republic
56.Ludovic Chauveau - Johanna RivierFrance
56.Kevin Van Steenbergen - Sabine Van SteenbergenBelgium
58.Ernst Rych - Dora SzeleAustria
59.Jonathan Bouchard - Laure NambottinFrance
59.Martin Hospodar - Simona KriskovaSlovakia
61.Jan Zahumensky - Marketa ZikanovaCzech Republic
62.David Trnka - Andrea TrnkovaCzech Republic
63.Cédric Bajard - Julie CogoliFrance
63.Christian Cantzler - Melanie CantzlerGermany
63.Christian Hartig - Ulrike SteinAustria
63.Andrea Muzzini - Maria Franca RengucciItaly
67.Marc Belardi - Aline BelardiFrance
67.Petr Beranek - Nikol KellerovaCzech Republic
67.Oliver Charron - Laura LozingueFrance
67.Antonin Dusek - Barbora OlesovaCzech Republic
67.Jakub Homola - Katerina LupinkovaCzech Republic
67.Slavomir Mrazko - Lenka BodruckaSlovakia