Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Sub Continental Championship taken place in Riga - Latvia on 18 December 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Simone Segatori - Annette SudolGermany
2.Donatas Vezelis - Lina ChatkeviciuteLithuania
3.Wiktor Kiszka - Malgorzata GarlickaPoland
4.Valdis Skutans - Laura KositeLatvia
5.Andrzej Sadecki - Karina NawrotPoland
6.Marek Kosaty - Paulina GlazikPoland
7.Julius Seniauskas - Iveta PauryteLithuania
8.Edgaras Saldukas - Giedre KukucionyteLithuania
9.Dimitry Krupnov - Olga BlinovaRussian Federation
10.Alexandr Muretov - Olga SerpikovaRussian Federation
11.Marko Mehine - Maria FessaiEstonia
12.Kristjan Kuusk - Anri KokkonenFinland
13.Damian Danielski - Magdalena NiewiadomskaPoland
14.Ivan Anichkhin - Anastasia TarlykovaRussian Federation
15.Imantas Joneckis - Martina MickuteLithuania
16.Andrejs Rogovenko - Viktorija TriscukaLatvia
17.Alexei Bartolomei - Ekaterina ShayxmetovaRussian Federation
18.Vasili Sazonov - Elena PonomarevaLatvia
19.Steffen Zoglauer - Sandra KoperskiGermany
20.Igors Kudrjavcevs - Liva KoziolaLatvia
21.Viktors Haritonovs - Olga SidaravicuteLatvia
21.Uladzislau Ivanovich - Volha TrybusheuskayaBelarus
23.Petr Kashinsky - Evgenia ZakharovaRussian Federation
24.Pavel Bic - Silvie KonderlovaCzech Republic
25.Anatolijs Bengards - Paula KokareLatvia
25.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRussian Federation
27.Rihards Dusa - Agnese JunkureLatvia
28.Alari Lukk - Dina SoritsaEstonia
29.Kaspars Banders - Zane TisinaLatvia
30.Alexey Troshin - Daria ShevelilovaRussian Federation
31.Andraz Snoj - Tatiana PopovaSlovenia
32.Artem Kozyro - Elena BaranenkovaBelarus
32.Pawel Sobieszak - Anna BocianPoland
34.Chris Nugteren - Rebecca BlummelNetherlands
35.Rihards Mailitis - Anna VoroncukaLatvia
36.Dominykas Dauksas - Elina OzolinaLithuania
36.Roberts Nemiro - Marina AlosinaLatvia
38.Cojoc Rares - Katarzyna KapralRomania
38.Bruno Petit - Jade GeroppFrance
40.Paolo Di Lorenzo - Liene DarbinieceLatvia
41.Pavel Denissenko - Natalja RozovaEstonia
41.Yury Shutubov - Diana KorotinaEstonia
43.Jakub Cymbor - Agnieszka OlszewskaPoland
44.Vladimirs Kurcevskis - Ekaterina SelitskayaLatvia
44.Peter Modrovsky - Barbara JancinovaSlovakia
44.Zsom Oliver - Vozar BoglarkaHungary
47.Aleksejs Livcaks - Julija GanzulaLatvia
48.Ilia Vinokurovs - Baiba BirzgaleLatvia
49.Matti Heikkilä - Sanna-Maria NissinenFinland
49.Pawel Wlodzimierz - Julita KrasnoborskaPoland
51.Sergei Avenirov - Vera NamRussian Federation
52.Rauno Verbitskas - Karin LillemaaEstonia
53.Hiruta Marius - Rusu CorinaRomania
53.Hardi Rikand - Laura KaskEstonia
55.Rihards Freidenfelds - Anna LahovicaLatvia
56.Stefan Heinrich - Manuela BrychzyGermany
56.Arturs Minajevs - Sofiko ManijaLatvia
58.Kaspars Birzgalis - Liva PrinceLatvia
58.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Maria SysoevaRussian Federation
60.Artem Tarasov - Maria KovalevaRussian Federation
61.Raimonds Andersons - Sanda CuhalovaLatvia
61.Luca Sergiu - Katarina VuleticGermany
63.Risto Kukk - Maria KuusmaEstonia
63.Robert Unger - Sophia EckleGermany
65.Juris Licis - Diana BorisevichaLatvia
65.Denis Migunov - Maris TammikuEstonia
67.Kardo Kukk - Gerti LeesmentEstonia
68.Vladimir Fatsievich-Slinchenko - Anastasia SokolovaRussian Federation
69.Dimitrijs Trescinskis - Anastasija JanovicaLatvia
70.Nikita Tsernov - Marion TammLatvia
71.Ville Kärki - Sofia RovenskayaFinland
71.Valeriy Malikov - Aleksandra KosyanenkoAzerbaidjan
71.Avak Manvelov - Gerda-Ulla SaulEstonia
71.Eemeli Myllymäki - Annika TarvonenFinland
71.Roberts Ogle - Agnese KaulinaLatvia
71.Jonne Pohjankukka - Jenna KaronenFinland