Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Sub Continental Championship taken place in Riga - Latvia on 18 December 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Simone Segatori - Annette SudolGER
2.Donatas Vezelis - Lina ChatkeviciuteLTU
3.Wiktor Kiszka - Malgorzata GarlickaPOL
4.Valdis Skutans - Laura KositeLAT
5.Andrzej Sadecki - Karina NawrotPOL
6.Marek Kosaty - Paulina GlazikPOL
7.Julius Seniauskas - Iveta PauryteLTU
8.Edgaras Saldukas - Giedre KukucionyteLTU
9.Dimitry Krupnov - Olga BlinovaRUS
10.Alexandr Muretov - Olga SerpikovaRUS
11.Marko Mehine - Maria FessaiEST
12.Kristjan Kuusk - Anri KokkonenFIN
13.Damian Danielski - Magdalena NiewiadomskaPOL
14.Ivan Anichkhin - Anastasia TarlykovaRUS
15.Imantas Joneckis - Martina MickuteLTU
16.Andrejs Rogovenko - Viktorija TriscukaLAT
17.Alexei Bartolomei - Ekaterina ShayxmetovaRUS
18.Vasili Sazonov - Elena PonomarevaLAT
19.Steffen Zoglauer - Sandra KoperskiGER
20.Igors Kudrjavcevs - Liva KoziolaLAT
21.Viktors Haritonovs - Olga SidaravicuteLAT
21.Uladzislau Ivanovich - Volha TrybusheuskayaBLR
23.Petr Kashinsky - Evgenia ZakharovaRUS
24.Pavel Bic - Silvie KonderlovaCZE
25.Anatolijs Bengards - Paula KokareLAT
25.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRUS
27.Rihards Dusa - Agnese JunkureLAT
28.Alari Lukk - Dina SoritsaEST
29.Kaspars Banders - Zane TisinaLAT
30.Alexey Troshin - Daria ShevelilovaRUS
31.Andraz Snoj - Tatiana PopovaSLO
32.Artem Kozyro - Elena BaranenkovaBLR
32.Pawel Sobieszak - Anna BocianPOL
34.Chris Nugteren - Rebecca BlummelNED
35.Rihards Mailitis - Anna VoroncukaLAT
36.Dominykas Dauksas - Elina OzolinaLTU
36.Roberts Nemiro - Marina AlosinaLAT
38.Cojoc Rares - Katarzyna KapralROU
38.Bruno Petit - Jade GeroppFRA
40.Paolo Di Lorenzo - Liene DarbinieceLAT
41.Pavel Denissenko - Natalja RozovaEST
41.Yury Shutubov - Diana KorotinaEST
43.Jakub Cymbor - Agnieszka OlszewskaPOL
44.Vladimirs Kurcevskis - Ekaterina SelitskayaLAT
44.Peter Modrovsky - Barbara JancinovaSVK
44.Zsom Oliver - Vozar BoglarkaHUN
47.Aleksejs Livcaks - Julija GanzulaLAT
48.Ilia Vinokurovs - Baiba BirzgaleLAT
49.Matti Heikkilä - Sanna-Maria NissinenFIN
49.Pawel Wlodzimierz - Julita KrasnoborskaPOL
51.Sergei Avenirov - Vera NamRUS
52.Rauno Verbitskas - Karin LillemaaEST
53.Hiruta Marius - Rusu CorinaROU
53.Hardi Rikand - Laura KaskEST
55.Rihards Freidenfelds - Anna LahovicaLAT
56.Stefan Heinrich - Manuela BrychzyGER
56.Arturs Minajevs - Sofiko ManijaLAT
58.Kaspars Birzgalis - Liva PrinceLAT
58.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Maria SysoevaRUS
60.Artem Tarasov - Maria KovalevaRUS
61.Raimonds Andersons - Sanda CuhalovaLAT
61.Luca Sergiu - Katarina VuleticGER
63.Risto Kukk - Maria KuusmaEST
63.Robert Unger - Sophia EckleGER
65.Juris Licis - Diana BorisevichaLAT
65.Denis Migunov - Maris TammikuEST
67.Kardo Kukk - Gerti LeesmentEST
68.Vladimir Fatsievich-Slinchenko - Anastasia SokolovaRUS
69.Dimitrijs Trescinskis - Anastasija JanovicaLAT
70.Nikita Tsernov - Marion TammLAT
71.Ville Kärki - Sofia RovenskayaFIN
71.Valeriy Malikov - Aleksandra KosyanenkoAZE
71.Avak Manvelov - Gerda-Ulla SaulEST
71.Eemeli Myllymäki - Annika TarvonenFIN
71.Roberts Ogle - Agnese KaulinaLAT
71.Jonne Pohjankukka - Jenna KaronenFIN