Scores Adult Standard

The following scores are from the WDSF PD Super Grand Prix taken place in Stuttgart - Germany on 15 August 2019

Final

Couple Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
30 39.238 39.350 39.500 39.400 39.250 196.738 1

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.650 9.800 9.938 9.850
Andrea Beer 10.000   10.000   39.238
Marek Chojnacki   10.000   10.000
Virgil Grigore   9.750   9.750
Rade Janjic 9.750   10.000  
Andrey Shamshurov 10.000   10.000  
Eric Sourdeau 8.750   8.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.750   9.750  
Peep Vardja   9.750   10.000
Violeta Yaneva   9.750   9.750
Yi Shen   9.750   9.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.800 9.850 9.800 9.900
Andrea Beer 10.000   10.000   39.350
Marek Chojnacki   9.750   9.750
Virgil Grigore   10.000   10.000
Rade Janjic 9.750   9.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.750   9.750  
Eric Sourdeau 9.750   9.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.750   9.750  
Peep Vardja   10.000   10.000
Violeta Yaneva   9.750   10.000
Yi Shen   9.750   9.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.800 9.900 9.900 9.900
Andrea Beer 9.750   10.000   39.500
Marek Chojnacki   10.000   10.000
Virgil Grigore   10.000   10.000
Rade Janjic 9.750   10.000  
Andrey Shamshurov 10.000   9.750  
Eric Sourdeau 9.750   10.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.750   9.750  
Peep Vardja   10.000   10.000
Violeta Yaneva   9.750   9.750
Yi Shen   9.750   9.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.850 9.850 9.950 9.750
Andrea Beer 9.750   10.000   39.400
Marek Chojnacki   9.750   9.750
Virgil Grigore   10.000   9.750
Rade Janjic 9.750   10.000  
Andrey Shamshurov 10.000   10.000  
Eric Sourdeau 10.000   10.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.750   9.750  
Peep Vardja   10.000   9.750
Violeta Yaneva   9.750   9.750
Yi Shen   9.750   9.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.800 9.800 9.850 9.800
Andrea Beer 9.750   10.000   39.250
Marek Chojnacki   10.000   9.750
Virgil Grigore   9.750   9.750
Rade Janjic 9.750   9.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 10.000   9.750  
Eric Sourdeau 9.750   10.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.750   9.750  
Peep Vardja   9.750   9.750
Violeta Yaneva   9.750   10.000
Yi Shen   9.750   9.750
6 37.350 37.450 37.350 37.500 37.400 187.050 2

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.450 9.200 9.500 9.200
Andrea Beer 9.750   9.750   37.350
Marek Chojnacki   9.500   9.500
Virgil Grigore   9.000   9.250
Rade Janjic 9.250   9.250  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.500   9.500  
Eric Sourdeau 9.500   9.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.250   9.250  
Peep Vardja   9.250   9.000
Violeta Yaneva   9.250   9.250
Yi Shen   9.000   9.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.450 9.150 9.600 9.250
Andrea Beer 9.750   9.750   37.450
Marek Chojnacki   9.500   9.500
Virgil Grigore   9.000   9.250
Rade Janjic 9.250   9.500  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.500   9.500  
Eric Sourdeau 9.500   9.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.250   9.500  
Peep Vardja   9.000   9.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.250   9.250
Yi Shen   9.000   9.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.500 9.150 9.450 9.250
Andrea Beer 9.750   9.750   37.350
Marek Chojnacki   9.500   9.500
Virgil Grigore   9.000   9.250
Rade Janjic 9.250   9.250  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.500   9.500  
Eric Sourdeau 9.750   9.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.250   9.250  
Peep Vardja   9.250   9.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.250   9.500
Yi Shen   8.750   8.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.450 9.300 9.500 9.250
Andrea Beer 9.500   9.750   37.500
Marek Chojnacki   9.500   9.500
Virgil Grigore   9.250   9.250
Rade Janjic 9.250   9.250  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.500   9.500  
Eric Sourdeau 9.750   9.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.250   9.250  
Peep Vardja   9.250   9.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.500   9.250
Yi Shen   9.000   9.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.500 9.200 9.450 9.250
Andrea Beer 9.750   9.750   37.400
Marek Chojnacki   9.500   9.500
Virgil Grigore   9.250   9.250
Rade Janjic 9.250   9.250  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.500   9.500  
Eric Sourdeau 9.750   9.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.250   9.250  
Peep Vardja   9.000   9.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.250   9.250
Yi Shen   9.000   9.000
12 36.350 36.600 36.300 36.500 36.650 182.400 3

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.100 9.100 9.050 9.100
Andrea Beer 9.250   9.000   36.350
Marek Chojnacki   9.500   9.500
Virgil Grigore   9.000   9.000
Rade Janjic 8.750   8.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.250   9.250  
Eric Sourdeau 9.250   9.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.000   9.000  
Peep Vardja   9.250   9.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.250   9.250
Yi Shen   8.500   8.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.250 9.050 9.150 9.150
Andrea Beer 9.500   9.250   36.600
Marek Chojnacki   9.250   9.500
Virgil Grigore   9.000   9.000
Rade Janjic 8.750   8.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.500   9.500  
Eric Sourdeau 9.500   9.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.000   9.000  
Peep Vardja   9.500   9.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.250   9.500
Yi Shen   8.250   8.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.150 8.950 9.250 8.950
Andrea Beer 9.250   9.500   36.300
Marek Chojnacki   9.250   9.250
Virgil Grigore   9.000   9.000
Rade Janjic 8.750   9.000  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.500   9.250  
Eric Sourdeau 9.250   9.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.000   1.000  
Peep Vardja   9.000   9.000
Violeta Yaneva   9.000   9.250
Yi Shen   8.500   8.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.200 9.100 9.100 9.100
Andrea Beer 9.250   9.250   36.500
Marek Chojnacki   9.500   9.250
Virgil Grigore   9.000   9.250
Rade Janjic 8.750   8.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.500   9.250  
Eric Sourdeau 9.250   9.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.250   9.000  
Peep Vardja   9.250   9.000
Violeta Yaneva   9.250   9.250
Yi Shen   8.500   8.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.200 9.100 9.150 9.200
Andrea Beer 9.250   9.250   36.650
Marek Chojnacki   9.500   9.250
Virgil Grigore   9.000   9.250
Rade Janjic 8.750   9.000  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.500   9.250  
Eric Sourdeau 9.500   9.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.000   9.000  
Peep Vardja   9.250   9.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.250   9.500
Yi Shen   8.500   8.750
28 35.050 34.700 34.600 34.900 34.500 173.750 4

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.800 8.750 8.750 8.750
Andrea Beer 9.000   9.000   35.050
Marek Chojnacki   9.000   9.000
Virgil Grigore   8.750   8.750
Rade Janjic 8.750   8.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750   8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 9.000   8.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.500   5.500  
Peep Vardja   9.000   9.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.500   8.500
Yi Shen   8.500   8.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.700 8.650 8.600 8.750
Andrea Beer 9.000   8.750   34.700
Marek Chojnacki   8.750   8.750
Virgil Grigore   8.750   9.000
Rade Janjic 8.750   8.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750   8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 8.750   9.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250   8.250  
Peep Vardja   9.000   9.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.500   8.750
Yi Shen   8.250   8.250

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.650 8.650 8.700 8.600
Andrea Beer 8.750   8.750   34.600
Marek Chojnacki   8.750   8.750
Virgil Grigore   9.000   8.500
Rade Janjic 8.750   8.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500   8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.750   9.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.500   8.500  
Peep Vardja   8.750   8.750
Violeta Yaneva   8.500   8.500
Yi Shen   8.250   8.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.750 8.750 8.700 8.700
Andrea Beer 9.250   9.250   34.900
Marek Chojnacki   8.750   8.750
Virgil Grigore   9.000   8.750
Rade Janjic 8.750   8.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750   8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 8.750   9.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250   8.250  
Peep Vardja   9.000   9.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.500   8.750
Yi Shen   8.500   8.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.650 8.550 8.650 8.650
Andrea Beer 9.250   9.250   34.500
Marek Chojnacki   8.750   8.750
Virgil Grigore   8.750   8.750
Rade Janjic 8.750   8.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500   8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 8.750   8.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000   8.250  
Peep Vardja   8.500   8.750
Violeta Yaneva   8.500   8.500
Yi Shen   8.250   8.500
24 34.850 34.700 34.550 34.650 34.900 173.650 5

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.750 8.800 8.500 8.800
Andrea Beer 8.750   9.000   34.850
Marek Chojnacki   9.250   9.250
Virgil Grigore   8.750   9.000
Rade Janjic 8.750   8.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.250   8.000  
Eric Sourdeau 9.750   10.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250   8.250  
Peep Vardja   8.500   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.500   8.500
Yi Shen   9.000   8.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.600 8.750 8.650 8.700
Andrea Beer 8.750   8.750   34.700
Marek Chojnacki   9.000   9.000
Virgil Grigore   9.000   8.750
Rade Janjic 8.750   9.000  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.250   8.000  
Eric Sourdeau 9.000   9.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250   8.500  
Peep Vardja   8.250   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.500   8.500
Yi Shen   9.000   9.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.450 8.750 8.550 8.800
Andrea Beer 8.500   8.750   34.550
Marek Chojnacki   9.000   9.000
Virgil Grigore   9.000   9.000
Rade Janjic 8.750   8.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.250   8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 9.000   9.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750   8.000  
Peep Vardja   8.250   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.500   8.750
Yi Shen   9.000   9.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.600 8.700 8.600 8.750
Andrea Beer 8.750   8.750   34.650
Marek Chojnacki   9.000   9.250
Virgil Grigore   9.000   9.000
Rade Janjic 8.750   8.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500   8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 9.000   9.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000   8.250  
Peep Vardja   8.250   8.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.500   8.750
Yi Shen   8.750   8.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.600 8.850 8.650 8.800
Andrea Beer 9.000   9.000   34.900
Marek Chojnacki   9.000   9.250
Virgil Grigore   9.000   9.000
Rade Janjic 8.750   8.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.250   8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 9.000   9.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000   8.250  
Peep Vardja   8.500   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.750   8.750
Yi Shen   9.000   8.750
65 34.450 33.750 34.650 34.450 34.150 171.450 6

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.500 8.700 8.600 8.650
Andrea Beer 9.000   9.000   34.450
Marek Chojnacki   9.000   9.000
Virgil Grigore   8.750   8.750
Rade Janjic 8.500   8.500  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750   8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 7.750   8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.500   9.250  
Peep Vardja   8.500   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.750   8.750
Yi Shen   8.500   8.250

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.400 8.600 8.350 8.400
Andrea Beer 8.750   8.750   33.750
Marek Chojnacki   8.750   8.750
Virgil Grigore   8.750   8.500
Rade Janjic 8.500   8.500  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750   8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 7.750   7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250   8.250  
Peep Vardja   8.500   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.750   8.500
Yi Shen   8.250   8.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.600 8.650 8.850 8.550
Andrea Beer 9.000   9.000   34.650
Marek Chojnacki   9.000   8.750
Virgil Grigore   8.750   8.500
Rade Janjic 8.750   8.500  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.000   8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.000   9.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250   9.250  
Peep Vardja   8.500   8.750
Violeta Yaneva   8.750   8.750
Yi Shen   8.250   8.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.600 8.650 8.700 8.500
Andrea Beer 9.000   9.000   34.450
Marek Chojnacki   9.000   8.750
Virgil Grigore   8.750   8.500
Rade Janjic 8.500   8.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750   8.750  
Eric Sourdeau 8.250   8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.500   8.500  
Peep Vardja   8.500   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.750   8.750
Yi Shen   8.250   8.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.450 8.600 8.500 8.600
Andrea Beer 9.000   9.250   34.150
Marek Chojnacki   9.000   8.750
Virgil Grigore   8.750   8.750
Rade Janjic 8.500   8.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500   8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 8.000   8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250   8.250  
Peep Vardja   8.500   8.750
Violeta Yaneva   8.500   8.750
Yi Shen   8.250   8.000

4. Round

Couple Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
30 39.100 39.300 39.000 39.226 39.100 195.726

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.600 19.500
Andrea Beer 9.750   39.100
Marek Chojnacki 9.750  
Virgil Grigore   9.750
Rade Janjic   9.750
Andrey Shamshurov 10.000  
Eric Sourdeau 9.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.750
Peep Vardja   9.750
Violeta Yaneva   9.750
Yi Shen 9.750  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.600 19.700
Andrea Beer 9.750   39.300
Marek Chojnacki 10.000  
Virgil Grigore   10.000
Rade Janjic   10.000
Andrey Shamshurov 9.750  
Eric Sourdeau 9.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.750
Peep Vardja   9.750
Violeta Yaneva   9.750
Yi Shen 9.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.500 19.500
Andrea Beer 9.750   39.000
Marek Chojnacki 9.750  
Virgil Grigore   9.750
Rade Janjic   9.750
Andrey Shamshurov 9.750  
Eric Sourdeau 9.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.750
Peep Vardja   9.750
Violeta Yaneva   9.750
Yi Shen 9.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.600 19.626
Andrea Beer 9.750   39.226
Marek Chojnacki 9.750  
Virgil Grigore   9.750
Rade Janjic   10.000
Andrey Shamshurov 10.000  
Eric Sourdeau 9.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   7.750
Peep Vardja   9.750
Violeta Yaneva   9.750
Yi Shen 9.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.500 19.600
Andrea Beer 9.750   39.100
Marek Chojnacki 9.750  
Virgil Grigore   9.500
Rade Janjic   10.000
Andrey Shamshurov 9.750  
Eric Sourdeau 9.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.750
Peep Vardja   9.750
Violeta Yaneva   10.000
Yi Shen 9.750  
6 37.100 37.300 37.100 37.300 37.200 186.000

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.800 18.300
Andrea Beer 9.750   37.100
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic   9.250
Andrey Shamshurov 9.500  
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Peep Vardja   9.000
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Yi Shen 9.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.800 18.500
Andrea Beer 9.750   37.300
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic   9.250
Andrey Shamshurov 9.500  
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.500
Peep Vardja   9.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Yi Shen 9.000  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.700 18.400
Andrea Beer 9.750   37.100
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic   9.250
Andrey Shamshurov 9.500  
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.500
Peep Vardja   9.000
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Yi Shen 8.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.800 18.500
Andrea Beer 9.750   37.300
Marek Chojnacki 9.500  
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic   9.250
Andrey Shamshurov 9.500  
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.500
Peep Vardja   9.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Yi Shen 8.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.700 18.500
Andrea Beer 9.750   37.200
Marek Chojnacki 9.500  
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic   9.250
Andrey Shamshurov 9.500  
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Peep Vardja   9.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.500
Yi Shen 8.500  
12 36.300 36.400 36.100 36.400 36.600 181.800

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.200 18.100
Andrea Beer 9.250   36.300
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic   8.500
Andrey Shamshurov 9.250  
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Peep Vardja   9.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Yi Shen 8.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.100 18.300
Andrea Beer 9.250   36.400
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic   8.750
Andrey Shamshurov 9.250  
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Peep Vardja   9.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.500
Yi Shen 8.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.100
Andrea Beer 9.250   36.100
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic   8.750
Andrey Shamshurov 9.250  
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Peep Vardja   9.000
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Yi Shen 8.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.300 18.100
Andrea Beer 9.500   36.400
Marek Chojnacki 9.500  
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic   8.750
Andrey Shamshurov 9.250  
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Peep Vardja   9.000
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Yi Shen 8.250  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.300 18.300
Andrea Beer 9.500   36.600
Marek Chojnacki 9.500  
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic   8.750
Andrey Shamshurov 9.250  
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Peep Vardja   9.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.500
Yi Shen 8.250  
28 34.900 35.200 35.200 35.100 34.700 175.100

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.400
Andrea Beer 8.750   34.900
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic   8.750
Andrey Shamshurov 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja   8.750
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.600 17.600
Andrea Beer 9.000   35.200
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic   8.750
Andrey Shamshurov 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Peep Vardja   9.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.700 17.500
Andrea Beer 9.250   35.200
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic   8.750
Andrey Shamshurov 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja   8.750
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.600
Andrea Beer 8.500   35.100
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic   8.750
Andrey Shamshurov 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja   9.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 17.500
Andrea Beer 8.500   34.700
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic   8.750
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja   9.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  
24 34.400 35.250 34.200 35.176 34.700 173.726

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.300
Andrea Beer 8.750   34.400
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic   8.750
Andrey Shamshurov 7.750  
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Peep Vardja   7.750
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 9.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.750
Andrea Beer 8.750   35.250
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic   8.750
Andrey Shamshurov 7.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Peep Vardja   7.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 17.300
Andrea Beer 8.500   34.200
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic   8.750
Andrey Shamshurov 7.750  
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Peep Vardja   7.750
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.300 17.876
Andrea Beer 9.000   35.176
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic   8.750
Andrey Shamshurov 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Peep Vardja   7.750
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Yi Shen 8.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 17.500
Andrea Beer 9.000   34.700
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic   8.750
Andrey Shamshurov 7.750  
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.500
Peep Vardja   8.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.750  
65 34.500 34.100 34.100 34.400 34.000 171.100

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.400
Andrea Beer 8.750   34.500
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic   8.250
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Peep Vardja   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Yi Shen 8.250  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 17.200
Andrea Beer 9.000   34.100
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic   8.250
Andrey Shamshurov 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Yi Shen 8.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 17.200
Andrea Beer 9.000   34.100
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic   8.500
Andrey Shamshurov 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja   8.000
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Yi Shen 8.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 17.500
Andrea Beer 8.750   34.400
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic   8.500
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Peep Vardja   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Yi Shen 8.250  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 17.200
Andrea Beer 9.000   34.000
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic   8.500
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  
63 33.900 33.800 33.900 34.526 34.100 170.226 7

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 16.700
Andrea Beer 9.000   33.900
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic   8.250
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   7.750
Peep Vardja   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 16.700
Andrea Beer 9.000   33.800
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic   8.250
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   7.750
Peep Vardja   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.000  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.300 16.600
Andrea Beer 9.250   33.900
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic   8.250
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   7.500
Peep Vardja   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.000  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.400 17.126
Andrea Beer 9.000   34.526
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic   8.500
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   7.250
Peep Vardja   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 16.900
Andrea Beer 9.250   34.100
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic   8.500
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   7.750
Peep Vardja   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.000  
19 34.000 33.900 33.900 34.200 33.700 169.700 8

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 17.200
Andrea Beer 9.000   34.000
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic   8.500
Andrey Shamshurov 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Peep Vardja   8.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 17.100
Andrea Beer 8.750   33.900
Marek Chojnacki 8.250  
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic   8.500
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja   8.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 17.100
Andrea Beer 8.750   33.900
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic   8.500
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Peep Vardja   8.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 17.300
Andrea Beer 9.000   34.200
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic   8.500
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Peep Vardja   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 17.200
Andrea Beer 8.750   33.700
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic   8.750
Andrey Shamshurov 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.000  
43 33.900 33.700 33.600 33.700 33.400 168.300 9

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 16.800
Andrea Beer 9.000   33.900
Marek Chojnacki 8.250  
Virgil Grigore   8.000
Rade Janjic   8.500
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 16.700
Andrea Beer 8.750   33.700
Marek Chojnacki 8.250  
Virgil Grigore   8.250
Rade Janjic   8.500
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.500
Peep Vardja   8.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.700 16.900
Andrea Beer 8.500   33.600
Marek Chojnacki 8.250  
Virgil Grigore   8.250
Rade Janjic   8.750
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.500
Peep Vardja   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 16.700
Andrea Beer 9.000   33.700
Marek Chojnacki 8.250  
Virgil Grigore   8.250
Rade Janjic   8.500
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.250
Peep Vardja   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.250  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.700 16.700
Andrea Beer 9.000   33.400
Marek Chojnacki 8.000  
Virgil Grigore   8.250
Rade Janjic   8.500
Andrey Shamshurov 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.250
Peep Vardja   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.000  
36 33.600 33.700 33.400 33.600 33.300 167.600 10

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 16.800
Andrea Beer 8.750   33.600
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic   8.250
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.250
Peep Vardja   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 16.900
Andrea Beer 8.750   33.700
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic   8.250
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.500
Peep Vardja   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.600 16.800
Andrea Beer 8.750   33.400
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic   8.250
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.250
Peep Vardja   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.000  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 16.800
Andrea Beer 9.000   33.600
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic   8.500
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.250
Peep Vardja   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.250
Yi Shen 8.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 16.900
Andrea Beer 8.750   33.300
Marek Chojnacki 8.250  
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic   8.500
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.250
Peep Vardja   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.000  
60 33.700 33.500 33.600 33.400 32.800 167.000 11

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 16.800
Andrea Beer 9.000   33.700
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Virgil Grigore   8.250
Rade Janjic   8.500
Andrey Shamshurov 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.250
Peep Vardja   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 16.700
Andrea Beer 9.000   33.500
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Virgil Grigore   8.000
Rade Janjic   8.500
Andrey Shamshurov 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.250
Peep Vardja   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 7.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 16.700
Andrea Beer 8.750   33.600
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Virgil Grigore   8.250
Rade Janjic   8.500
Andrey Shamshurov 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.000
Peep Vardja   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.000  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.700 16.700
Andrea Beer 8.750   33.400
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Virgil Grigore   8.000
Rade Janjic   8.500
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.250
Peep Vardja   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 7.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 16.400
Andrea Beer 8.750   32.800
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Virgil Grigore   8.000
Rade Janjic   8.500
Andrey Shamshurov 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   7.750
Peep Vardja   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 7.500  
7 33.200 33.100 33.000 32.800 33.100 165.200 12

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.700
Andrea Beer 8.500   33.200
Marek Chojnacki 8.250  
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic   8.000
Andrey Shamshurov 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.500
Peep Vardja   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 16.700
Andrea Beer 8.750   33.100
Marek Chojnacki 8.250  
Virgil Grigore   8.250
Rade Janjic   8.250
Andrey Shamshurov 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.500
Peep Vardja   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.200 16.800
Andrea Beer 8.750   33.000
Marek Chojnacki 8.250  
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic   8.250
Andrey Shamshurov 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau 7.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.500
Peep Vardja   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.300
Andrea Beer 8.750   32.800
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic   8.250
Andrey Shamshurov 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   7.250
Peep Vardja   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.250  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.300 16.800
Andrea Beer 8.750   33.100
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Virgil Grigore   8.250
Rade Janjic   8.250
Andrey Shamshurov 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau 7.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.500
Peep Vardja   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.250  

3. Round

Couple Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
30 39.100 39.100 39.000 39.000 39.200 195.400

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.600 19.500
Andrea Beer 9.750   39.100
Marek Chojnacki   9.750
Virgil Grigore   9.750
Rade Janjic 9.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 10.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.750
Peep Vardja 9.750  
Violeta Yaneva   9.750
Yi Shen 9.750  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.500 19.600
Andrea Beer 9.750   39.100
Marek Chojnacki   9.750
Virgil Grigore   10.000
Rade Janjic 9.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.750  
Eric Sourdeau   9.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.750
Peep Vardja 9.750  
Violeta Yaneva   9.750
Yi Shen 9.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.500 19.500
Andrea Beer 9.750   39.000
Marek Chojnacki   9.750
Virgil Grigore   9.750
Rade Janjic 9.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.750  
Eric Sourdeau   9.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.750
Peep Vardja 9.750  
Violeta Yaneva   9.750
Yi Shen 9.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.600 19.400
Andrea Beer 9.750   39.000
Marek Chojnacki   9.750
Virgil Grigore   9.500
Rade Janjic 9.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 10.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.750
Peep Vardja 9.750  
Violeta Yaneva   9.750
Yi Shen 9.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.700 19.500
Andrea Beer 9.750   39.200
Marek Chojnacki   9.750
Virgil Grigore   9.500
Rade Janjic 10.000  
Andrey Shamshurov 10.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.750
Peep Vardja 9.750  
Violeta Yaneva   10.000
Yi Shen 9.750  
6 37.100 37.100 37.000 37.100 37.326 185.626

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.400 18.700
Andrea Beer 9.750   37.100
Marek Chojnacki   9.500
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic 8.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.500  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.500
Peep Vardja 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   9.500
Yi Shen 9.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.300 18.800
Andrea Beer 9.500   37.100
Marek Chojnacki   9.500
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic 9.000  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.500  
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.500
Peep Vardja 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   9.500
Yi Shen 8.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.400 18.600
Andrea Beer 9.750   37.000
Marek Chojnacki   9.500
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic 9.000  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.500  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.500
Peep Vardja 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   9.500
Yi Shen 8.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.400 18.700
Andrea Beer 9.750   37.100
Marek Chojnacki   9.500
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic 9.000  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.500  
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.500
Peep Vardja 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Yi Shen 8.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.626 18.700
Andrea Beer 9.750   37.326
Marek Chojnacki   9.500
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic 9.000  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.500  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.500
Peep Vardja 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   9.500
Yi Shen    
12 36.200 36.200 36.300 36.300 36.000 181.000

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.600 18.600
Andrea Beer 9.000   36.200
Marek Chojnacki   9.500
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic 8.500  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.250  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.500
Peep Vardja 9.250  
Violeta Yaneva   9.500
Yi Shen 8.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.600 18.600
Andrea Beer 9.000   36.200
Marek Chojnacki   9.500
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic 8.500  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.250  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Peep Vardja 9.250  
Violeta Yaneva   9.500
Yi Shen 8.000  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.700 18.600
Andrea Beer 9.000   36.300
Marek Chojnacki   9.500
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic 8.500  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.250  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Peep Vardja 9.250  
Violeta Yaneva   9.500
Yi Shen 8.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.700 18.600
Andrea Beer 9.000   36.300
Marek Chojnacki   9.500
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic 8.500  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.250  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Peep Vardja 9.250  
Violeta Yaneva   9.500
Yi Shen 8.250  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 18.500
Andrea Beer 9.000   36.000
Marek Chojnacki   9.500
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic 8.500  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.250  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Peep Vardja 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   9.500
Yi Shen 8.000  
28 35.300 35.200 35.300 35.200 35.100 176.100

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.800
Andrea Beer 9.000   35.300
Marek Chojnacki   9.000
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic 8.500  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Peep Vardja 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Yi Shen 8.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.700
Andrea Beer 9.000   35.200
Marek Chojnacki   9.000
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic 8.500  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Yi Shen 8.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.400 17.900
Andrea Beer 9.000   35.300
Marek Chojnacki   9.000
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic 8.500  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Peep Vardja 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Yi Shen 8.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.700
Andrea Beer 9.000   35.200
Marek Chojnacki   9.000
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic 8.500  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Yi Shen 8.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.400 17.700
Andrea Beer 8.750   35.100
Marek Chojnacki   9.000
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic 8.500  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Yi Shen 8.500  
65 34.200 34.200 34.400 34.776 34.776 172.352

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.200
Andrea Beer 9.250   34.200
Marek Chojnacki   9.000
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic 7.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 17.300
Andrea Beer 9.000   34.200
Marek Chojnacki   9.000
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic 7.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Yi Shen 8.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.300
Andrea Beer 9.000   34.400
Marek Chojnacki   9.000
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic 7.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Yi Shen 8.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 17.876
Andrea Beer 9.000   34.776
Marek Chojnacki   9.000
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic 7.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Peep Vardja 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Yi Shen 8.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 17.876
Andrea Beer 9.000   34.776
Marek Chojnacki   9.000
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic 8.000  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   7.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Peep Vardja 8.000  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Yi Shen 8.500  
60 34.200 34.400 34.400 34.000 34.100 171.100

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.100
Andrea Beer 9.000   34.200
Marek Chojnacki   9.000
Virgil Grigore   8.000
Rade Janjic 8.250  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.500
Peep Vardja 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.300
Andrea Beer 9.000   34.400
Marek Chojnacki   9.000
Virgil Grigore   8.000
Rade Janjic 8.250  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.400
Andrea Beer 9.000   34.400
Marek Chojnacki   9.000
Virgil Grigore   8.250
Rade Janjic 8.250  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.000  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 17.200
Andrea Beer 8.750   34.000
Marek Chojnacki   9.000
Virgil Grigore   8.250
Rade Janjic 8.250  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.500
Peep Vardja 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 17.300
Andrea Beer 8.250   34.100
Marek Chojnacki   9.000
Virgil Grigore   8.250
Rade Janjic 8.250  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.000  
24 34.400 34.000 34.200 34.200 34.000 170.800

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.700 17.700
Andrea Beer 8.750   34.400
Marek Chojnacki   9.250
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic 8.500  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja 7.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 9.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 17.600
Andrea Beer 8.250   34.000
Marek Chojnacki   9.250
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic 8.500  
Andrey Shamshurov 7.750  
Eric Sourdeau   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja 7.750  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.200 18.000
Andrea Beer 8.250   34.200
Marek Chojnacki   9.250
Virgil Grigore   9.000
Rade Janjic 8.500  
Andrey Shamshurov 7.500  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Peep Vardja 7.500  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Yi Shen 8.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 17.800
Andrea Beer 8.250   34.200
Marek Chojnacki   9.250
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic 8.500  
Andrey Shamshurov 7.750  
Eric Sourdeau   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Peep Vardja 7.750  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Yi Shen 8.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 17.600
Andrea Beer 8.500   34.000
Marek Chojnacki   9.250
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic 8.500  
Andrey Shamshurov 7.750  
Eric Sourdeau   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Peep Vardja 7.500  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Yi Shen 8.750  
63 33.600 34.000 34.100 34.500 34.200 170.400

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 16.800
Andrea Beer 9.000   33.600
Marek Chojnacki   8.500
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic 7.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   7.500
Peep Vardja 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 17.200
Andrea Beer 9.000   34.000
Marek Chojnacki   8.750
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic 7.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.250
Peep Vardja 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 17.300
Andrea Beer 9.000   34.100
Marek Chojnacki   8.500
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic 7.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.500
Peep Vardja 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.400
Andrea Beer 9.000   34.500
Marek Chojnacki   8.750
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic 8.000  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.250
Peep Vardja 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.200
Andrea Beer 9.250   34.200
Marek Chojnacki   8.500
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic 8.000  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.500
Peep Vardja 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  
36 33.900 34.000 33.800 33.800 34.376 169.876

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 17.100
Andrea Beer 8.750   33.900
Marek Chojnacki   8.500
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic 7.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.000
Andrea Beer 9.000   34.000
Marek Chojnacki   8.500
Virgil Grigore   8.750
Rade Janjic 7.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 16.900
Andrea Beer 9.000   33.800
Marek Chojnacki   8.500
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic 8.000  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.500
Peep Vardja 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 17.000
Andrea Beer 9.000   33.800
Marek Chojnacki   8.500
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic 7.750  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.500
Peep Vardja 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.376
Andrea Beer 9.000   34.376
Marek Chojnacki   8.750
Virgil Grigore   8.500
Rade Janjic 8.000  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   7.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  
43 33.800 34.100 33.900 33.900 33.600 169.300

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 16.900
Andrea Beer 8.750   33.800
Marek Chojnacki   8.000
Virgil Grigore   8.250
Rade Janjic 8.500  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Peep Vardja 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Yi Shen 8.250  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.000
Andrea Beer 8.750   34.100
Marek Chojnacki   7.750
Virgil Grigore   8.250
Rade Janjic 8.500  
Andrey Shamshurov 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Peep Vardja 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Yi Shen 8.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS