Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Open taken place in Berlin - Germany on 19 April 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Madis Abel - Aleksandra GalkinaEST1320608
2.Tomas Fainsil - Violetta PosmetnayaGER20300570
3.Anton Besedin - Ekaterina StrelkovaRUS6280532
4.Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna MozdzonekPOL10260494
5.Pasquale Farina - Sofie KoborgDEN21240456
6.Matteo Del Gaone - Ekaterina UtkinaRUS14220418

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Bartlomiej Szkutnik - Agata BrychcyPOL119200380
8.Stepan Podduev - Margarita SibelevaRUS93180342
9.Kirill Pavlov - Kristina ShinkariukSVK90160304
10.Earle Williamson - Veronika MyshkoUKR130140266
11.Piotr Paszewski - Marta MozdyniewiczPOL88120228
12.Alexandru Ionel - Patricija BelousovaGER43100190

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre KucinskaiteLTU496182
13. - 14.Valerio Postini - Francesca BerettaITA9496182
15.Egor Romaniuk - Maria ErmolaevaRUS9688167
16. - 17.Leonte Emil-Daniel - Kristina LimonovaGER6684160
16. - 17.Stanislav Slomchinsky - Elizaveta DenisovaRUS11184160
18.Nikita Goncharov - Alina Siranya MuschalikGER3176144
19. - 20.Klemens Hofer - Barbara WestermayerAUT4072137
19. - 20.Bartosz Lugowski - Olivia PopekPOL7072137
21.Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila RaevskayaRUS2864122
22. - 23.Federico Salvatori - Nais MariaFRA10060114
22. - 23.Dominik Stoeckl - Madeline WeingaertnerGER11560114
24.Jaroslaw Biernat - Wiktoria RutkowskaPOL75299
25.Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne BarjabinEST974891

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Vit Domorad - Simona TejcovaCZE174891
27.Martin Schmiel - Carolin SchmielGER1044891
28.Volodymyr Kasilov - Yulia DreierSUI514891
29.Kewin Espenszyt - Zofia StefaniakPOL194891
30.Luc Broder Albrecht - Luise MaulGER24891
31.Daniel Mueller - Anna GommerGER814484
32. - 33.Jiri Kejzar - Barbora KoskovaCZE524484
32. - 33.Vladyslav Korablov - Yevheniia IliashUKR594484
34.Kacper Greczynski - Natalia DabrowskaPOL324484
35.Enzo Skoppek - Lisa RamkeGER1094484
36.Mantas Bruder - Anastasia ShamisGER94484
37. - 41.Aleksander Grieger - Hanna MaciejewskaPOL334076
37. - 41.Erik Kem - Natalie SchneiderGER534076
37. - 41.Niklas Patt - Alisa UshakovaGER894076
37. - 41.Maximilian Schmidtke - Anja ViereckGER1034076
37. - 41.Kacper Zakowicz - Weronika SaganPOL1324076
42.Philip Andraus - Virginia LesniakGER34076
43. - 44.Florian Fuerll - Liz LangheinrichGER253668
43. - 44.Tobias Soencksen - Angi SolymosiGER1123668
45.Giuseppe Pizzi - Liliya AzvolynskaGER923668
46. - 48.Arkadiy Hulovskyy - Anastasiya LendelUKR423668
46. - 48.Christoph Konetschny - Jennifer BustaGER573668
46. - 48.Rafal Wapinski - Daria LegutkoPOL1283668

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 50.Grzegorz Galwa - Natalia MikolajczykGER271630
49. - 50.Kuljak Krisztian - Sophia SchnobrichGER631630
51.Trond Schakat - Julietta MoockGER1011630
52.Felix Mueller - Olivia MuellerGER821630
53.Matej Janak - Anna KratkaCZE461630
54.David Mieth - Reenste SeidenbergGER791630
55.Robert Penkava - Mariana DrekslerovaCZE911630
56.Calvin Strauss - Clarissa StewenGER1161630
57.Dominik Depner - Lea BaierGER151630
58.Martin Neukamp - Lena SabischGER851630
59.Florian Oesterreicher - Jacqueline MokrzyckiAUT861630
60.Marcel Maison - Christiane RothGER731630
61. - 62.Niels Hoppe - Annalena FrankeGER411630
61. - 62.Sergej Sonnemann - Nadine Elaine MierkeGER1131630
63. - 66.Marius Duerr - Vanessa WeissGER181630
63. - 66.Timo Johl - Carina BayerleinGER481630
63. - 66.Timofey Litke - Michelle UrichGER691630
63. - 66.Marcel Michalik - Nina HillenbrandGER781630
67.Mike Meinert - Marleen SchneiderGER741630
68. - 69.Dominic Thutewohl - Mariann ThutewohlGER1211630
68. - 69.Michael Walter - Alexandra DostalAUT1271630
70.Alex Hinrich - Sarah WingenfelderGER391630
71. - 72.Stefan Cloudt - Eline CloudtNED111630
71. - 72.Lukas Spampinato - Vanessa FranzGER1141630
73. - 74.Phillip Kaiser - Lisa GerickeGER491630
73. - 74.Maximilian Kopt - Daniela SeiringerAUT581630
75. - 76.Maciej Florek - Katharina ReichelNED231630
75. - 76.Jan Kosek - Barbora DrahonovskaCZE601630
77.Patrick Vrielmann - Marit PoffersGER1261630
78.Marc Reif - Maria GermershausenGER951630
79.Markus Melato - Franziska LoeweGER751630
80.Marvin Fischer - Daphne FischerGER221630

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
81.David Schimbaeck - Anna-Carina AdamAUT1021630
82.Julian Johannes Gross - Hannah Elisabeth BoschGER351630
83.Robert Melcher - Christine HermannGER761630
84.Martin Tomasek - Wanda MazuchovaCZE1221630
85.Jens Vogelgesang - Franziska VogelgesangGER1251630
86.Jens Kothe - Sejdijaj CelineGER621630
87.Viktor Jarolimek - Veronika KudelovaCZE471630
88.Andrej Simko - Marcela SmrhovaCZE1081630
89.Sascha Otto - Janne VollmerGER871630
90.Christian Kanew - Stefanie MuellerGER501630
91. - 93.Patrick Domburg - Nadine DomburgGER161630
91. - 93.Robert Friedrich - Finja RieperGER241630
91. - 93.Janik Muhe - Franziska DorriesGER801630
94. - 95.Marco Lisicki - Selina KubanGER681630
94. - 95.Camillo Sulzer - Eva WiggerGER1181630
96. - 97.Antonio de Rosa - Sarah KellnerGER131630
96. - 97.Daniel Liermann - Julia ReichmannGER671630
98.George Borisov - Au Yuk Man AdaHKG8815
99.Christopher Kollar - Sina BunzendahlGER56815
100. - 101.Matthias Mueller - Sabrina BititelliGER83815
100. - 101.Marc Schrabback - Delia RahnGER106815
102. - 107.Andreas Gilles - Patricia GillesGER29815
102. - 107.David Griffith - Michaela GriffithRSA34815
102. - 107.Harri Harjula - Sanna KakkoFIN36815
102. - 107.Moritz Knaut - Simone WelgeGER55815
102. - 107.Florian Ruettinger - Annika RosseburgGER99815
102. - 107.Paul Schwarze - Cindy RudolphGER107815

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailPetr Bayerle - Barbora SnajderovaCZE
detailMichael Damkoehler - Stefanie DamkoehlerGER
detailFelix Golch - Elisabeth GorensteinGER
detailDavid Heiland - Irina AkalowskiGER
detailThomas Henker - Sylvana DrewesGER
detailIonel Egor - Rita SchumichinGER
detailAdam Jakubcik - Michaela SvabenickaCZE
detailMarcin Kleist - Julia BienPOL
detailBogdan Kostov - Megumi MiyashitaCZE
detailMichael Lennig - Kathrin WulfGER
detailManuel Magin - Constanze Maria BruecknerGER
detailThiemo Meyer - Yulia TitovaGER
detailJosef Rukavicka - Natalia KupriyanovaGER
detailSebastian Schoenhoefer - Verena WillimGER
detailAnton Skuratov - Alena UehlinGER
detailPawel Subczynski - Aleksandra KucharskaPOL
detailManuel Terranova - Antonia BeinGER
detailSven Utcke - Kirsten GoppertGER
detailMartin Vika - Zdenka VojtikovaCZE
detailAndreas Werilly - Alexandra GassnerAUT
detailDavid Wolfkuhl - Natalia ReichertGER