Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF World Championship taken place in Bassano del Grappa - Italy on 14 February 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Dmitry Bunin - Natalia RusetskayaRUS
2.Valeriy Pavlov - Karolina MaevskayaRUS
3.Adrian Kopczynski - Natalia GlebockaPOL
4.Sergej Skripcenko - Goda ZajauskaiteLTU
5.Winson Tam - Anna Nina KusCAN
6.Enrico Cavazza - Valentina FioriniITA
7.Marco De Angelis - Erika AttisanoITA
7.Roman Drobotov - Kseniya OvchinnikovaUKR
9.Vadim Gorbach - Yana RublevaBLR
9.Szymon Sabatowicz - Natalia KrzysztonPOL
11.Ion Simboteanu - Ina MotnaiaMDA
12.Arturs Freimanis - Agate LabalaikaLAT
13.Abylaikhan Akkubekov - Veronika PopovaKAZ
14.Edvins Astahovs - Anastasija VolozaninovaLAT
15.Nikita Kliuchko - Maria KrivkoUKR
16.Adrian Moldovan Paul - Maria Tatar CristinaROU
16.Aliksey Tkachuk - Nadzeya ValuiBLR
18.Ivan Hristov - Pamela MavrovaBUL
19.Dimitrescu Razvan - Kaproch LaviniaROU
20.Ilija Schäfer - Christina ZeltGER
21.Armand Fazullin - Marit MetsEST
22.YUKSEL CANBERK SAYIN - SELIN KAHRAMANTUR
22.Silas Kunkel - Merlene GerstmannGER
24.Vladislav Robatshenko - Emilia BogdanovaEST
25.Alex Pritchard - Chloe HewittENG
25.Matej Pritekelj - Anja PritekeljSLO
27.Jokubas Laukaitis - Patrisia BelousovaLTU
27.Valeriu Rsachi Ursache - Tatiana ScheghiriovaMDA
29.Dimitar Stefanin - Daniela MaknevaBUL
30.Michael Lerner - Marika OdikadzeISR
30.Nicolai Samuelsen - Mie Lincke FunchDEN
32.Valentin Oliver Loftsson - Tinna Björk GunnarsdottirISL
32.Itay Rahimi - Ella GorodinskyISR
32.Daniel Shapiro - Katya KovalyovaUSA
35.Benjamin Jayakoddy - Maja SchacharSWE
36.Marc Sala - Irina ArnauESP
37.Vladislav Gorov - Bella ChestnovaRUS
38.Michael Foskett - Carla GarrattENG
38.Dusan Grula - Alexandra KsiazekovaSVK
38.Heikki Kaikkonen - Karoliina MaekinenFIN
38.Michal Simek - Zuzana BorskaCZE
42.Hetei Mate Adam - Bita AlexaHUN
43.Alen Bobek - Maja KosuticSLO
44.Richard Lifshitz - Bella PaskovaCAN
45.Fernando Lareu - Noelia PintosESP
45.Andri-Fannar Petursson - Helga Sigrun HermannsdottirISL
47.Artem Erimbetov - Anastasiya KimUZB
47.Zdenek Korbel - Nela HegerovaCZE
49.Eetu Hagman - Emmi HagmanFIN
50.Korponai Attila - Hajdú AndreaHUN
51.Kentaro Takei - Miwa KumakiJPN
52.Tony Muzzupapa - Lou AlligierFRA
52.Robert Sendrei - Lorette GortovaSVK
54.Takuya Ohhashi - Akari OhhashiJPN
55.Sean Meyer - Kylee BrownRSA
56.Clement Genillion - Carla SampinoFRA
57.Luka Stefanovic - Jelena BorovicSRB
58.Ivan Motokhov - Anna DragunovaKAZ
59.Mark Petric - Valentina JadiCRO
60.Ong Timothy - Wan Ching PangSIN
61.Lukas Domarkas - Maria Lie RamellaNOR
61.Julian Krimplstaetter - Nicole BergerAUT
61.Berry Van Ruth - Roxanne Stoker