Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the IDSF World Championship taken place in Jyväskylä - Finland on 19 September 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Valeriy Pavlov - Karolina MaevskayaRUS
2.Armand Fazullin - Marit MetsEST
3.Matteo Trincia - Giulia Di NardoITA
4.Roberto Carano - Valentina RiccoITA
5.Valeriu Ursache - Tatiana SceghiriovaMDA
6.Daniel Buschmann - Katarina BauerGER
7.Pawel Urbanski - Karolina SzostekPOL
8.Vadims Kuznecovs - Albina DzalagonijaLAT
8.Winson Tam - Anna Nina KusCAN
10.Alexandr Pogor - Irina VisinskayaMDA
10.Aliaksandr Samosiuk - Sofiya AksenchykBLR
12.Pislariu Vlad - Pop EszterROU
13.Nikita Kliuchko - Maria KrivkoUKR
14.Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLAT
14.Jokubas Laukaitis - Patrisia BelousovaLTU
16.Sergej Skripcenko - Goda ZajauskaiteLTU
17.Aliksey Tkachuk - Nadzeya ValuiBLR
18.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFIN
19.Alexey Bakhirev - Ekaterina BykovaRUS
19.Hegyes Bertalan Janos - Kis ViolettaHUN
21.Daniel-Artur Kolosin - Alexandra ElertGER
22.Adrian Winowski - Sandra MichalczykPOL
23.Bencze Istvan - Katinka SzaszROU
23.Dimitar Stefanin - Daniela MaknevaBUL
25.Heikki Kaikkonen - Karoliina MaekinenFIN
26.Dusan Grula - Alexandra KsiazekovaSVK
27.Daniel Shapiro - Katya KovalyovaUSA
28.Jeri Tamas - Szepesi LillaHUN
29.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEST
29.Shawn Potapovskai - Maria GladkikhCAN
31.Yevgeniy Taranyuk - Anastasiya ZverevaUKR
32.Vadim Danilov - Natalia HorvathovaSVK
32.Alex Pritchard - Chloe HewittENG
34.Michael Foskett - Carla GarrattENG
34.Matej Pritekelj - Anja PritekeljSLO
36.Ivan Hristov - Pamela MavrovaBUL
36.Michal Simek - Zuzana BorskaCZE
38.Michal Konecny - Dominika FeglovaCZE
39.Michele Albigese - Naja DolencSLO
39.Maxim Rekhtin - Zarina ShamsutdinovaKAZ
39.Kentaro Takei - Miwa KumakiJPN
42.Shibata Kumunaru - Maika MoritaJPN
42.Andri-Fannar Petursson - Helga Sigrun HermannsdottirISL
44.Mads Klyhn Andersen - Evangeline NorgaardNED
44.Valentin Oliver Loftsson - Tinna Björk GunnarsdottirISL
44.Adil Ormanaliev - Violetta PosmtenayaRUS
47.Shahar Zismanovich - Ilanit TsipperISR
48.Fernando Lareu - Noelia PintosESP
49.Benjamin Jayakoddy - Maja ShacharSWE
50.Itay Rahimi - Ella GorodinskyISR
51.Marko Micic - Marija MartinovicSRB
52.Theophile Sanson - Ludivine SansonFRA
53.Konrad Kulec - Anna KuszajUSA
54.Adrian Marcato - Nina DjordjevichAUS
55.Ulrik Lilleboe - Emilie TellefsenNOR
56.Sibonelo Khoza - Nokwanda DlaminiRSA
57.Tony Muzzupapa - Lou AlligierFRA
58.Lukas Domarkas - Maria Lie RamallaNOR
59.Eldridge Simons - Stacey McphersonRSA