Scores Adult Latin

The following scores are from the WDSF PD World Championship taken place in Leipzig - Germany on 21 October 2017

Final

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
35 37.751 37.832 37.918 37.750 37.916 189.167 1

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.417 9.417 9.417 9.500
Ojars Bacis   9.500   9.750 37.751
Irena Bous 9.750   9.500  
Benedetto Capraro   9.000   9.250
Anna Firstova 9.750   9.500  
Anna de Grande   9.500   9.500
Jun Michael Ma   9.250   9.000
Ralf Mueller   9.500   9.500
Su-Tu Ok 9.500   9.750  
Tjasa Vulic   9.750   10.000
Joanne Wilkinson 9.250   9.000  
Martino Zanibellato 8.750   9.250  
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.500   9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 18.916
Ojars Bacis   9.500 37.832
Irena Bous 9.750  
Benedetto Capraro   9.500
Anna Firstova 9.500  
Anna de Grande   9.500
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   9.500
Su-Tu Ok 9.750  
Tjasa Vulic   9.750
Joanne Wilkinson 9.250  
Martino Zanibellato 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 18.834
Ojars Bacis   9.500 37.918
Irena Bous 10.000  
Benedetto Capraro   9.250
Anna Firstova 9.750  
Anna de Grande   9.250
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller   9.500
Su-Tu Ok 9.750  
Tjasa Vulic   9.750
Joanne Wilkinson 9.250  
Martino Zanibellato 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 18.834
Ojars Bacis   9.500 37.750
Irena Bous 9.750  
Benedetto Capraro   9.500
Anna Firstova 9.500  
Anna de Grande   9.000
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller   9.500
Su-Tu Ok 9.750  
Tjasa Vulic   9.750
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Martino Zanibellato 9.250  
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.458 9.500 9.458 9.500
Ojars Bacis   9.500   9.750 37.916
Irena Bous 9.500   9.750  
Benedetto Capraro   9.500   9.500
Anna Firstova 9.750   9.500  
Anna de Grande   9.500   9.250
Jun Michael Ma   9.250   9.000
Ralf Mueller   9.500   9.500
Su-Tu Ok 9.750   9.750  
Tjasa Vulic   9.750   10.000
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000   9.000  
Martino Zanibellato 9.250   9.250  
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.500   9.500  
18 36.833 37.000 37.250 37.166 37.300 185.549 2

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.125 9.375 9.000 9.333
Ojars Bacis   9.500   9.500 36.833
Irena Bous 9.500   9.000  
Benedetto Capraro   8.750   9.250
Anna Firstova 9.250   9.250  
Anna de Grande   10.000   10.000
Jun Michael Ma   9.250   9.000
Ralf Mueller   9.750   9.500
Su-Tu Ok 9.250   9.500  
Tjasa Vulic   9.000   8.750
Joanne Wilkinson 8.500   8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 9.500   9.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen 8.750   8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.834
Ojars Bacis   9.500 37.000
Irena Bous 9.500  
Benedetto Capraro   9.250
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Anna de Grande   9.750
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller   9.750
Su-Tu Ok 9.250  
Tjasa Vulic   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 9.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 19.000
Ojars Bacis   9.500 37.250
Irena Bous 9.500  
Benedetto Capraro   9.500
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Anna de Grande   10.000
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller   9.750
Su-Tu Ok 9.500  
Tjasa Vulic   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 9.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.916
Ojars Bacis   9.500 37.166
Irena Bous 9.500  
Benedetto Capraro   9.250
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Anna de Grande   10.000
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller   9.750
Su-Tu Ok 9.500  
Tjasa Vulic   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 9.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen 8.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.300 9.417 9.125 9.458
Ojars Bacis   9.500   9.500 37.300
Irena Bous 9.500   9.500  
Benedetto Capraro   9.250   9.500
Anna Firstova 9.000   9.000  
Anna de Grande   9.750   10.000
Jun Michael Ma   9.250   9.000
Ralf Mueller   9.750   9.500
Su-Tu Ok 9.500   9.500  
Tjasa Vulic   9.000   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000   8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 9.500   9.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.000   8.750  
3 36.124 35.916 35.750 35.666 36.233 179.689 3

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.833 9.125 8.958 9.208
Ojars Bacis   9.000   8.750 36.124
Irena Bous 9.000   9.000  
Benedetto Capraro   8.750   9.000
Anna Firstova 9.000   9.000  
Anna de Grande   8.750   9.000
Jun Michael Ma   9.500   9.750
Ralf Mueller   9.500   9.250
Su-Tu Ok 9.000   9.250  
Tjasa Vulic   9.250   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000   8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 8.750   9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.250   9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.916
Ojars Bacis   8.750 35.916
Irena Bous 8.500  
Benedetto Capraro   8.750
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Anna de Grande   8.250
Jun Michael Ma   9.500
Ralf Mueller   9.250
Su-Tu Ok 9.000  
Tjasa Vulic   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 9.250  
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 18.084
Ojars Bacis   8.750 35.750
Irena Bous 9.000  
Benedetto Capraro   9.000
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Anna de Grande   8.250
Jun Michael Ma   9.750
Ralf Mueller   9.250
Su-Tu Ok 8.750  
Tjasa Vulic   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 18.000
Ojars Bacis   8.750 35.666
Irena Bous 8.750  
Benedetto Capraro   8.750
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Anna de Grande   8.500
Jun Michael Ma   9.500
Ralf Mueller   9.250
Su-Tu Ok 9.000  
Tjasa Vulic   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.050 9.000 9.100 9.083
Ojars Bacis   8.750   8.750 36.233
Irena Bous 9.000   8.750  
Benedetto Capraro   8.500   9.000
Anna Firstova 9.000   9.000  
Anna de Grande   8.500   8.500
Jun Michael Ma   9.750   9.500
Ralf Mueller   9.250   9.500
Su-Tu Ok 9.000   9.250  
Tjasa Vulic   9.250   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 7.750   7.500  
Martino Zanibellato 9.000   9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.250   9.500  
11 35.792 35.250 35.584 35.168 35.375 177.169 4

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.917 9.000 8.875 9.000
Ojars Bacis   9.000   9.250 35.792
Irena Bous 9.500   9.250  
Benedetto Capraro   7.000   8.250
Anna Firstova 9.250   9.000  
Anna de Grande   8.500   8.750
Jun Michael Ma   9.500   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.500   9.000
Su-Tu Ok 9.250   9.500  
Tjasa Vulic   9.500   9.750
Joanne Wilkinson 8.750   8.500  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000   8.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen 8.750   9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 17.416
Ojars Bacis   9.000 35.250
Irena Bous 9.500  
Benedetto Capraro   8.250
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Anna de Grande   8.000
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.500
Su-Tu Ok 9.500  
Tjasa Vulic   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 8.750  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.584
Ojars Bacis   9.000 35.584
Irena Bous 9.750  
Benedetto Capraro   8.250
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Anna de Grande   8.500
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.500
Su-Tu Ok 9.500  
Tjasa Vulic   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 8.500  
Martino Zanibellato 8.250  
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.584
Ojars Bacis   9.250 35.168
Irena Bous 9.000  
Benedetto Capraro   8.000
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Anna de Grande   8.750
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.250
Su-Tu Ok 9.250  
Tjasa Vulic   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 8.500  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.792 8.792 8.833 8.958
Ojars Bacis   9.000   9.250 35.375
Irena Bous 9.000   9.000  
Benedetto Capraro   8.000   8.250
Anna Firstova 9.000   9.000  
Anna de Grande   8.250   8.750
Jun Michael Ma   9.250   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.750   8.750
Su-Tu Ok 9.250   9.500  
Tjasa Vulic   9.500   9.750
Joanne Wilkinson 8.500   8.500  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000   8.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.000   9.000  
24 34.917 35.084 34.750 34.666 35.417 174.834 5

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.583 8.750 8.667 8.917
Ojars Bacis   9.250   9.250 34.917
Irena Bous 8.250   8.250  
Benedetto Capraro   8.000   8.500
Anna Firstova 9.250   9.250  
Anna de Grande   8.000   8.500
Jun Michael Ma   9.500   9.500
Ralf Mueller   8.750   8.750
Su-Tu Ok 8.500   8.750  
Tjasa Vulic   9.000   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.250   8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 8.250   8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.000   9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.750
Ojars Bacis   9.250 35.084
Irena Bous 8.500  
Benedetto Capraro   8.500
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Anna de Grande   8.500
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller   8.750
Su-Tu Ok 8.750  
Tjasa Vulic   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.584
Ojars Bacis   9.250 34.750
Irena Bous 8.250  
Benedetto Capraro   8.000
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Anna de Grande   8.250
Jun Michael Ma   9.500
Ralf Mueller   8.750
Su-Tu Ok 8.500  
Tjasa Vulic   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.500
Ojars Bacis   9.250 34.666
Irena Bous 8.500  
Benedetto Capraro   8.250
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Anna de Grande   8.000
Jun Michael Ma   9.500
Ralf Mueller   8.500
Su-Tu Ok 8.500  
Tjasa Vulic   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.667 9.042 8.625 9.083
Ojars Bacis   9.250   9.250 35.417
Irena Bous 8.500   8.000  
Benedetto Capraro   8.500   8.750
Anna Firstova 9.500   9.500  
Anna de Grande   9.000   9.000
Jun Michael Ma   9.500   9.500
Ralf Mueller   9.000   9.000
Su-Tu Ok 8.500   8.750  
Tjasa Vulic   9.000   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000   8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 8.500   8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.000   9.000  
28 34.625 34.750 34.500 34.500 34.625 173.000 6

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.208 9.042 8.458 8.917
Ojars Bacis   9.000   8.750 34.625
Irena Bous 8.500   9.000  
Benedetto Capraro   8.500   8.750
Anna Firstova 8.250   8.250  
Anna de Grande   9.250   9.250
Jun Michael Ma   9.500   9.250
Ralf Mueller   9.250   8.750
Su-Tu Ok 8.500   8.750  
Tjasa Vulic   8.750   8.750
Joanne Wilkinson 7.500   7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 8.750   9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen 7.750   8.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 17.916
Ojars Bacis   8.750 34.750
Irena Bous 9.500  
Benedetto Capraro   9.000
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Anna de Grande   9.000
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   9.250
Su-Tu Ok 8.500  
Tjasa Vulic   8.750
Joanne Wilkinson 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen 7.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 17.834
Ojars Bacis   9.000 34.500
Irena Bous 9.250  
Benedetto Capraro   8.750
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Anna de Grande   9.000
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.750
Su-Tu Ok 8.250  
Tjasa Vulic   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen 7.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 17.750
Ojars Bacis   8.750 34.500
Irena Bous 9.250  
Benedetto Capraro   9.000
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Anna de Grande   9.000
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.750
Su-Tu Ok 8.250  
Tjasa Vulic   8.750
Joanne Wilkinson 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen 8.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.333 8.833 8.417 9.042
Ojars Bacis   9.000   9.000 34.625
Irena Bous 9.000   9.250  
Benedetto Capraro   8.250   8.750
Anna Firstova 8.250   8.250  
Anna de Grande   8.750   9.000
Jun Michael Ma   9.250   9.250
Ralf Mueller   9.000   9.250
Su-Tu Ok 8.500   8.500  
Tjasa Vulic   8.750   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 7.250   7.500  
Martino Zanibellato 9.000   9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen 8.000   8.000  

3. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
35 36.666 36.584 37.334 37.166 37.334 185.084

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.250
Ojars Bacis   9.250 36.666
Irena Bous 9.000  
Benedetto Capraro 9.250  
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   9.000
Su-Tu Ok   9.500
Tjasa Vulic 9.750  
Joanne Wilkinson 8.750  
Martino Zanibellato   8.500
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.334
Ojars Bacis   9.250 36.584
Irena Bous 9.000  
Benedetto Capraro 9.250  
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller   8.750
Su-Tu Ok   9.500
Tjasa Vulic 9.750  
Joanne Wilkinson 8.500  
Martino Zanibellato   8.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.750
Ojars Bacis   9.500 37.334
Irena Bous 9.500  
Benedetto Capraro 9.000  
Anna Firstova 9.500  
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jun Michael Ma   9.500
Ralf Mueller   9.250
Su-Tu Ok   9.750
Tjasa Vulic 9.750  
Joanne Wilkinson 8.750  
Martino Zanibellato   8.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.666
Ojars Bacis   9.250 37.166
Irena Bous 9.000  
Benedetto Capraro 9.250  
Anna Firstova 9.500  
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller   9.500
Su-Tu Ok   9.500
Tjasa Vulic 9.750  
Joanne Wilkinson 8.750  
Martino Zanibellato   9.000
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.584
Ojars Bacis   9.250 37.334
Irena Bous 9.500  
Benedetto Capraro 9.250  
Anna Firstova 9.500  
Anna de Grande 9.500  
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller   9.250
Su-Tu Ok   9.500
Tjasa Vulic 9.750  
Joanne Wilkinson 8.750  
Martino Zanibellato   9.000
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500
18 36.634 36.334 36.668 36.166 36.900 182.702

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.300 18.334
Ojars Bacis   9.250 36.634
Irena Bous 9.000  
Benedetto Capraro 9.000  
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Anna de Grande 9.750  
Jun Michael Ma   9.500
Ralf Mueller   9.250
Su-Tu Ok   9.250
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato   9.250
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.334
Ojars Bacis   9.250 36.334
Irena Bous 9.000  
Benedetto Capraro 9.000  
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Anna de Grande 9.500  
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller   9.250
Su-Tu Ok   9.250
Tjasa Vulic 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato   9.250
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.584
Ojars Bacis   9.250 36.668
Irena Bous 9.500  
Benedetto Capraro 8.750  
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Anna de Grande 9.750  
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller   9.500
Su-Tu Ok   9.500
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato   9.500
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 18.250
Ojars Bacis   9.250 36.166
Irena Bous 9.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.750  
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Anna de Grande 9.500  
Jun Michael Ma   8.750
Ralf Mueller   9.500
Su-Tu Ok   9.250
Tjasa Vulic 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato   9.250
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.400 18.500
Ojars Bacis   9.250 36.900
Irena Bous 9.500  
Benedetto Capraro 8.750  
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Anna de Grande 9.750  
Jun Michael Ma   9.500
Ralf Mueller   9.500
Su-Tu Ok   9.250
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato   9.250
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.750
11 34.100 34.884 34.766 34.584 34.334 172.668

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 17.700
Ojars Bacis   9.000 34.100
Irena Bous 7.750  
Benedetto Capraro 8.000  
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Anna de Grande 8.250  
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.250
Su-Tu Ok   9.000
Tjasa Vulic 9.500  
Joanne Wilkinson 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato   7.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.800
Ojars Bacis   9.000 34.884
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.000  
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller   8.000
Su-Tu Ok   9.250
Tjasa Vulic 9.500  
Joanne Wilkinson 8.500  
Martino Zanibellato   7.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.600
Ojars Bacis   9.000 34.766
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.000  
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   7.750
Su-Tu Ok   9.000
Tjasa Vulic 9.500  
Joanne Wilkinson 8.500  
Martino Zanibellato   8.000
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.334
Ojars Bacis   9.000 34.584
Irena Bous 8.500  
Benedetto Capraro 8.250  
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller   8.250
Su-Tu Ok   9.000
Tjasa Vulic 9.500  
Joanne Wilkinson 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato   7.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.250
Ojars Bacis   9.000 34.334
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.250  
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.000
Su-Tu Ok   9.000
Tjasa Vulic 9.500  
Joanne Wilkinson 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato   8.000
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.750
3 34.334 34.666 34.582 33.250 34.918 171.750

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 17.834
Ojars Bacis   8.500 34.334
Irena Bous 7.750  
Benedetto Capraro 8.000  
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Anna de Grande 8.250  
Jun Michael Ma   9.500
Ralf Mueller   8.750
Su-Tu Ok   8.750
Tjasa Vulic 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato   8.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 18.000
Ojars Bacis   8.500 34.666
Irena Bous 7.750  
Benedetto Capraro 8.000  
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller   9.000
Su-Tu Ok   9.000
Tjasa Vulic 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato   9.000
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 17.916
Ojars Bacis   8.500 34.582
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.000  
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Anna de Grande 8.250  
Jun Michael Ma   9.500
Ralf Mueller   8.750
Su-Tu Ok   9.000
Tjasa Vulic 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato   8.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.250 18.000
Ojars Bacis   8.750 33.250
Irena Bous 7.500  
Benedetto Capraro 7.750  
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Anna de Grande 7.750  
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller   9.000
Su-Tu Ok   9.000
Tjasa Vulic 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato   8.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 18.334
Ojars Bacis   8.750 34.918
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.000  
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Anna de Grande 8.250  
Jun Michael Ma   9.500
Ralf Mueller   9.000
Su-Tu Ok   9.750
Tjasa Vulic 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato   8.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250
28 34.000 34.166 34.084 34.184 34.084 170.518

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 17.334
Ojars Bacis   9.000 34.000
Irena Bous 9.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.500  
Anna Firstova 7.500  
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jun Michael Ma   9.500
Ralf Mueller   8.500
Su-Tu Ok   8.500
Tjasa Vulic 8.750  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato   8.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   7.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.166
Ojars Bacis   8.750 34.166
Irena Bous 9.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.500  
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller   8.500
Su-Tu Ok   8.500
Tjasa Vulic 8.750  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato   8.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   7.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.084
Ojars Bacis   9.000 34.084
Irena Bous 9.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.500  
Anna Firstova 8.000  
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller   8.250
Su-Tu Ok   8.250
Tjasa Vulic 8.750  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato   8.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   7.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.084
Ojars Bacis   9.000 34.184
Irena Bous 9.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.500  
Anna Firstova 8.000  
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.500
Su-Tu Ok   8.250
Tjasa Vulic 8.500  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.250  
Martino Zanibellato   8.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   7.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 17.500
Ojars Bacis   8.750 34.084
Irena Bous 9.250  
Benedetto Capraro 8.500  
Anna Firstova 7.500  
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jun Michael Ma   9.500
Ralf Mueller   8.500
Su-Tu Ok   8.750
Tjasa Vulic 8.500  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato   9.000
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.000
24 33.832 33.284 34.466 33.900 34.666 170.148

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 17.416
Ojars Bacis   9.000 33.832
Irena Bous 7.750  
Benedetto Capraro 7.750  
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Anna de Grande 8.250  
Jun Michael Ma   9.500
Ralf Mueller   8.250
Su-Tu Ok   8.500
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato   8.000
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.200 17.084
Ojars Bacis   9.000 33.284
Irena Bous 7.750  
Benedetto Capraro 7.750  
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Anna de Grande 8.250  
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller   8.000
Su-Tu Ok   8.250
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato   7.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 17.800
Ojars Bacis   9.000 34.466
Irena Bous 7.750  
Benedetto Capraro 7.500  
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jun Michael Ma   9.500
Ralf Mueller   8.250
Su-Tu Ok   8.750
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato   6.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.100 17.800
Ojars Bacis   9.000 33.900
Irena Bous 7.500  
Benedetto Capraro 7.750  
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Anna de Grande 8.000  
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller   8.250
Su-Tu Ok   9.000
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato   7.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 18.000
Ojars Bacis   9.000 34.666
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 7.750  
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Anna de Grande 8.000  
Jun Michael Ma   9.500
Ralf Mueller   8.250
Su-Tu Ok   9.250
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato   7.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000
23 33.332 33.050 33.366 33.416 33.500 166.664 7

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 17.166
Ojars Bacis   8.500 33.332
Irena Bous 7.750  
Benedetto Capraro 8.000  
Anna Firstova 8.000  
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.750
Su-Tu Ok   8.000
Tjasa Vulic 8.750  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.000  
Martino Zanibellato   9.000
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.800 17.250
Ojars Bacis   8.500 33.050
Irena Bous 7.750  
Benedetto Capraro 7.500  
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jun Michael Ma   8.500
Ralf Mueller   8.750
Su-Tu Ok   8.750
Tjasa Vulic 8.750  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.250  
Martino Zanibellato   9.000
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.700 17.666
Ojars Bacis   8.750 33.366
Irena Bous 7.750  
Benedetto Capraro 7.250  
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jun Michael Ma   9.500
Ralf Mueller   9.000
Su-Tu Ok   8.500
Tjasa Vulic 8.750  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.250  
Martino Zanibellato   9.000
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 17.250
Ojars Bacis   8.750 33.416
Irena Bous 7.750  
Benedetto Capraro 7.500  
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jun Michael Ma   8.750
Ralf Mueller   8.750
Su-Tu Ok   8.250
Tjasa Vulic 8.750  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.250  
Martino Zanibellato   9.000
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 17.334
Ojars Bacis   8.750 33.500
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 7.500  
Anna Firstova 8.000  
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.750
Su-Tu Ok   8.250
Tjasa Vulic 8.750  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.250  
Martino Zanibellato   9.000
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250
12 33.150 33.116 33.416 33.916 33.000 166.598 8

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.900 17.250
Ojars Bacis   9.000 33.150
Irena Bous 7.500  
Benedetto Capraro 8.500  
Anna Firstova 8.000  
Anna de Grande 7.750  
Jun Michael Ma   9.500
Ralf Mueller   8.250
Su-Tu Ok   8.500
Tjasa Vulic 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato   7.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.200 16.916
Ojars Bacis   9.000 33.116
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.500  
Anna Firstova 8.000  
Anna de Grande 8.000  
Jun Michael Ma   8.750
Ralf Mueller   8.250
Su-Tu Ok   8.500
Tjasa Vulic 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato   7.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.916
Ojars Bacis   9.000 33.416
Irena Bous 7.750  
Benedetto Capraro 8.250  
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Anna de Grande 7.750  
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.250
Su-Tu Ok   8.500
Tjasa Vulic 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato   7.500
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 17.250
Ojars Bacis   9.000 33.916
Irena Bous 8.250  
Benedetto Capraro 8.250  
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Anna de Grande 7.750  
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.250
Su-Tu Ok   8.750
Tjasa Vulic 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato   8.250
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 17.000
Ojars Bacis   9.000 33.000
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.500  
Anna Firstova 8.000  
Anna de Grande 7.500  
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.250
Su-Tu Ok   8.750
Tjasa Vulic 9.500  
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato   7.500
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.500
2 33.166 32.834 33.166 33.332 33.082 165.580 9

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 17.416
Ojars Bacis   8.750 33.166
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 7.750  
Anna Firstova 7.250  
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.750
Su-Tu Ok   8.750
Tjasa Vulic 8.750  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.000  
Martino Zanibellato   8.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 17.000
Ojars Bacis   8.250 32.834
Irena Bous 8.500  
Benedetto Capraro 7.500  
Anna Firstova 7.750  
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jun Michael Ma   8.500
Ralf Mueller   8.500
Su-Tu Ok   8.750
Tjasa Vulic 8.250  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.000  
Martino Zanibellato   8.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.666 17.500
Ojars Bacis   9.000 33.166
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 7.500  
Anna Firstova 7.250  
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.500
Su-Tu Ok   8.750
Tjasa Vulic 8.500  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.250  
Martino Zanibellato   9.000
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 17.416
Ojars Bacis   8.750 33.332
Irena Bous 8.500  
Benedetto Capraro 7.750  
Anna Firstova 7.250  
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.500
Su-Tu Ok   8.750
Tjasa Vulic 8.750  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.000  
Martino Zanibellato   9.000
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.666 17.416
Ojars Bacis   8.500 33.082
Irena Bous 8.250  
Benedetto Capraro 7.500  
Anna Firstova 7.250  
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller   8.750
Su-Tu Ok   8.500
Tjasa Vulic 8.500  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.000  
Martino Zanibellato   9.000
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250
22 32.884 32.734 33.400 32.634 32.816 164.468 10

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.584 17.300
Ojars Bacis   8.250 32.884
Irena Bous 7.750  
Benedetto Capraro 8.250  
Anna Firstova 7.500  
Anna de Grande 8.000  
Jun Michael Ma   9.500
Ralf Mueller   8.750
Su-Tu Ok   8.250
Tjasa Vulic 8.500  
Joanne Wilkinson 6.750  
Martino Zanibellato   8.500
Mirjam Zwijsen   7.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 16.900
Ojars Bacis   8.250 32.734
Irena Bous 7.750  
Benedetto Capraro 8.250  
Anna Firstova 8.500  
Anna de Grande 8.000  
Jun Michael Ma   8.500
Ralf Mueller   8.500
Su-Tu Ok   8.500
Tjasa Vulic 8.000  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.000  
Martino Zanibellato   8.500
Mirjam Zwijsen   7.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 17.400
Ojars Bacis   8.250 33.400
Irena Bous 8.250  
Benedetto Capraro 8.250  
Anna Firstova 8.000  
Anna de Grande 7.750  
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.750
Su-Tu Ok   9.000
Tjasa Vulic 8.750  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.000  
Martino Zanibellato   8.500
Mirjam Zwijsen   7.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.334 17.300
Ojars Bacis   8.250 32.634
Irena Bous 7.750  
Benedetto Capraro 7.250  
Anna Firstova 8.000  
Anna de Grande 7.500  
Jun Michael Ma   8.750
Ralf Mueller   8.750
Su-Tu Ok   9.000
Tjasa Vulic 8.500  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.000  
Martino Zanibellato   8.500
Mirjam Zwijsen   7.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.416 17.400
Ojars Bacis   8.250 32.816
Irena Bous 7.750  
Benedetto Capraro 8.000  
Anna Firstova 7.750  
Anna de Grande 7.250  
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.750
Su-Tu Ok   9.000
Tjasa Vulic 8.500  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.000  
Martino Zanibellato   8.500
Mirjam Zwijsen   7.000
20 32.168 33.250 33.166 32.834 32.834 164.252 11

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.334 16.834
Ojars Bacis   9.000 32.168
Irena Bous 7.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.000  
Anna Firstova 8.000  
Anna de Grande 7.500  
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.250
Su-Tu Ok   8.000
Tjasa Vulic 8.500  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.000  
Martino Zanibellato   8.500
Mirjam Zwijsen   7.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 17.084
Ojars Bacis   9.000 33.250
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.500  
Anna Firstova 8.000  
Anna de Grande 7.750  
Jun Michael Ma   8.500
Ralf Mueller   8.750
Su-Tu Ok   8.750
Tjasa Vulic 8.750  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato   8.500
Mirjam Zwijsen   7.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 17.000
Ojars Bacis   9.000 33.166
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.500  
Anna Firstova 8.000  
Anna de Grande 8.000  
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.500
Su-Tu Ok   8.250
Tjasa Vulic 8.750  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.250  
Martino Zanibellato   8.500
Mirjam Zwijsen   7.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 17.084
Ojars Bacis   9.000 32.834
Irena Bous 7.750  
Benedetto Capraro 8.000  
Anna Firstova 8.000  
Anna de Grande 8.000  
Jun Michael Ma   8.750
Ralf Mueller   8.750
Su-Tu Ok   8.500
Tjasa Vulic 8.500  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.000  
Martino Zanibellato   8.500
Mirjam Zwijsen   7.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 17.000
Ojars Bacis   9.000 32.834
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.000  
Anna Firstova 8.000  
Anna de Grande 8.000  
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.500
Su-Tu Ok   8.250
Tjasa Vulic 8.500  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.000  
Martino Zanibellato   8.500
Mirjam Zwijsen   7.750
27 32.918 32.918 32.750 32.666 32.300 163.552 12

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 16.834
Ojars Bacis   8.750 32.918
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.250  
Anna Firstova 7.750  
Anna de Grande 8.000  
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.000
Su-Tu Ok   8.500
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.250  
Martino Zanibellato   8.000
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 16.834
Ojars Bacis   8.500 32.918
Irena Bous 8.500  
Benedetto Capraro 8.000  
Anna Firstova 8.000  
Anna de Grande 7.500  
Jun Michael Ma   8.500
Ralf Mueller   8.250
Su-Tu Ok   9.000
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.250  
Martino Zanibellato   8.000
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 16.666
Ojars Bacis   8.500 32.750
Irena Bous 8.250  
Benedetto Capraro 8.000  
Anna Firstova 7.750  
Anna de Grande 7.750  
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.250
Su-Tu Ok   8.250
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato   7.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.666
Ojars Bacis   8.500 32.666
Irena Bous 8.500  
Benedetto Capraro 8.000  
Anna Firstova 7.250  
Anna de Grande 7.750  
Jun Michael Ma   8.750
Ralf Mueller   8.500
Su-Tu Ok   8.000
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato   8.250
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.800 16.500
Ojars Bacis   8.500 32.300
Irena Bous 8.500  
Benedetto Capraro 8.250  
Anna Firstova 7.750  
Anna de Grande 7.250  
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller   8.000
Su-Tu Ok   8.250
Tjasa Vulic 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato   7.750
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.000

2. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
35 36.500 36.766 36.332 36.084 36.850 182.532

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.250
Ojars Bacis 9.000   36.500
Irena Bous 9.500  
Benedetto Capraro 8.750  
Anna Firstova   9.250
Anna de Grande   9.500
Jun Michael Ma   8.750
Ralf Mueller 9.000  
Su-Tu Ok   9.500
Tjasa Vulic 9.750  
Joanne Wilkinson   8.250
Martino Zanibellato 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.600
Ojars Bacis 9.000   36.766
Irena Bous 9.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.750  
Anna Firstova   9.250
Anna de Grande   9.250
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller 9.000  
Su-Tu Ok   9.500
Tjasa Vulic 9.750  
Joanne Wilkinson   8.000
Martino Zanibellato 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.166
Ojars Bacis 9.000   36.332
Irena Bous 9.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.750  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Anna de Grande   9.000
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller 9.250  
Su-Tu Ok   9.500
Tjasa Vulic 9.750  
Joanne Wilkinson   8.250
Martino Zanibellato 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.084
Ojars Bacis 9.000   36.084
Irena Bous 9.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.500  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Anna de Grande   9.500
Jun Michael Ma   8.500
Ralf Mueller 9.000  
Su-Tu Ok   9.500
Tjasa Vulic 9.750  
Joanne Wilkinson   8.250
Martino Zanibellato 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.600
Ojars Bacis 9.250   36.850
Irena Bous 9.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.750  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Anna de Grande   9.500
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller 9.000  
Su-Tu Ok   9.500
Tjasa Vulic 9.750  
Joanne Wilkinson   8.000
Martino Zanibellato 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500
18 36.134 36.366 36.550 35.984 36.300 181.334

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 18.300
Ojars Bacis 9.000   36.134
Irena Bous 8.250  
Benedetto Capraro 8.500  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Anna de Grande   9.750
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller 9.250  
Su-Tu Ok   9.000
Tjasa Vulic 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson   6.750
Martino Zanibellato 9.250  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.200
Ojars Bacis 9.000   36.366
Irena Bous 9.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.500  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Anna de Grande   9.500
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller 9.250  
Su-Tu Ok   9.250
Tjasa Vulic 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson   7.250
Martino Zanibellato 9.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.300
Ojars Bacis 9.000   36.550
Irena Bous 9.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.500  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Anna de Grande   9.500
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller 9.500  
Su-Tu Ok   9.250
Tjasa Vulic 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson   7.500
Martino Zanibellato 9.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.900
Ojars Bacis 9.000   35.984
Irena Bous 9.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.500  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Anna de Grande   9.500
Jun Michael Ma   8.500
Ralf Mueller 9.250  
Su-Tu Ok   9.250
Tjasa Vulic 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson   7.500
Martino Zanibellato 9.250  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.300
Ojars Bacis 9.000   36.300
Irena Bous 8.750  
Benedetto Capraro 8.500  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Anna de Grande   9.750
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller 9.250  
Su-Tu Ok   9.250
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   7.250
Martino Zanibellato 9.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.500
3 34.566 34.984 35.184 34.316 34.834 173.884

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.400
Ojars Bacis 8.750   34.566
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 8.250  
Anna Firstova   8.750
Anna de Grande   7.750
Jun Michael Ma   9.500
Ralf Mueller 8.750  
Su-Tu Ok   8.250
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   6.750
Martino Zanibellato 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.900
Ojars Bacis 8.500   34.984
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 7.750  
Anna Firstova   8.750
Anna de Grande   9.000
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller 9.000  
Su-Tu Ok   8.750
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   7.000
Martino Zanibellato 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 18.100
Ojars Bacis 8.250   35.184
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 7.750  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Anna de Grande   8.750
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller 9.000  
Su-Tu Ok   9.000
Tjasa Vulic 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson   7.000
Martino Zanibellato 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.400
Ojars Bacis 8.500   34.316
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 7.750  
Anna Firstova   8.750
Anna de Grande   8.000
Jun Michael Ma   8.750
Ralf Mueller 8.750  
Su-Tu Ok   8.750
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   7.250
Martino Zanibellato 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 18.000
Ojars Bacis 8.500   34.834
Irena Bous 7.750  
Benedetto Capraro 7.500  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Anna de Grande   8.750
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller 8.750  
Su-Tu Ok   8.750
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   7.250
Martino Zanibellato 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250
23 34.200 34.100 34.826 34.200 34.850 172.176

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 16.700
Ojars Bacis 8.750   34.200
Irena Bous 7.500  
Benedetto Capraro 7.500  
Anna Firstova   8.000
Anna de Grande   9.000
Jun Michael Ma   8.750
Ralf Mueller 8.750  
Su-Tu Ok   7.750
Tjasa Vulic 8.750  
Joanne Wilkinson   6.000
Martino Zanibellato 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.000
Ojars Bacis 8.500   34.100
Irena Bous 7.500  
Benedetto Capraro 7.250  
Anna Firstova   8.000
Anna de Grande   9.250
Jun Michael Ma   8.750
Ralf Mueller 9.000  
Su-Tu Ok   8.500
Tjasa Vulic 8.750  
Joanne Wilkinson   6.750
Martino Zanibellato 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.626 17.200
Ojars Bacis 8.750   34.826
Irena Bous 7.500  
Benedetto Capraro 7.500  
Anna Firstova   8.000
Anna de Grande   9.250
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller 9.000  
Su-Tu Ok   8.500
Tjasa Vulic 8.750  
Joanne Wilkinson   7.000
Martino Zanibellato 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 16.700
Ojars Bacis 8.750   34.200
Irena Bous 7.500  
Benedetto Capraro 7.500  
Anna Firstova   8.000
Anna de Grande   9.250
Jun Michael Ma   8.500
Ralf Mueller 8.750  
Su-Tu Ok   7.750
Tjasa Vulic 8.750  
Joanne Wilkinson   6.750
Martino Zanibellato 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.100
Ojars Bacis 8.500   34.850
Irena Bous 7.000  
Benedetto Capraro 7.250  
Anna Firstova   8.000
Anna de Grande   9.250
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller 9.000  
Su-Tu Ok   8.250
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   6.750
Martino Zanibellato 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250
24 33.726 33.434 33.850 33.334 33.916 168.260

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.600 18.126
Ojars Bacis 8.750   33.726
Irena Bous 7.000  
Benedetto Capraro 7.750  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Anna de Grande   7.500
Jun Michael Ma   9.500
Ralf Mueller 7.750  
Su-Tu Ok   8.750
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   7.500
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 17.100
Ojars Bacis 8.750   33.434
Irena Bous 7.500  
Benedetto Capraro 7.500  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Anna de Grande   7.500
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller 8.500  
Su-Tu Ok   8.000
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   7.250
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 17.600
Ojars Bacis 8.750   33.850
Irena Bous 7.000  
Benedetto Capraro 7.750  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Anna de Grande   8.500
Jun Michael Ma   9.500
Ralf Mueller 8.500  
Su-Tu Ok   8.000
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   7.000
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 17.000
Ojars Bacis 8.750   33.334
Irena Bous 7.750  
Benedetto Capraro 7.500  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Anna de Grande   8.500
Jun Michael Ma   8.750
Ralf Mueller 8.250  
Su-Tu Ok   8.000
Tjasa Vulic 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   7.750
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 17.416
Ojars Bacis 8.750   33.916
Irena Bous 7.500  
Benedetto Capraro 7.750  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Anna de Grande   8.750
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller 8.500  
Su-Tu Ok   8.500
Tjasa Vulic 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson   7.750
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000
11 33.200 33.434 32.966 33.300 33.826 166.726

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 17.200
Ojars Bacis 8.750   33.200
Irena Bous 7.500  
Benedetto Capraro 8.250  
Anna Firstova   8.750
Anna de Grande   7.750
Jun Michael Ma   8.750
Ralf Mueller 7.500  
Su-Tu Ok   9.000
Tjasa Vulic 9.500  
Joanne Wilkinson   7.500
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.100 17.334
Ojars Bacis 8.750   33.434
Irena Bous 7.500  
Benedetto Capraro 7.750  
Anna Firstova   8.750
Anna de Grande   8.000
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller 8.250  
Su-Tu Ok   9.250
Tjasa Vulic 9.500  
Joanne Wilkinson   7.750
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.300 17.666
Ojars Bacis 8.750   32.966
Irena Bous 7.000  
Benedetto Capraro 7.750  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Anna de Grande   8.500
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller 7.250  
Su-Tu Ok   9.250
Tjasa Vulic 9.500  
Joanne Wilkinson   8.000
Martino Zanibellato 7.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.300 17.000
Ojars Bacis 8.750   33.300
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 7.750  
Anna Firstova   8.750
Anna de Grande   7.750
Jun Michael Ma   8.250
Ralf Mueller 8.250  
Su-Tu Ok   9.250
Tjasa Vulic 9.500  
Joanne Wilkinson   8.000
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.700 18.126
Ojars Bacis 8.750   33.826
Irena Bous 7.250  
Benedetto Capraro 7.500  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Anna de Grande   7.750
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller 8.000  
Su-Tu Ok   9.000
Tjasa Vulic 9.500  
Joanne Wilkinson   7.750
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000
2 33.034 33.116 33.584 33.300 33.184 166.218

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.700
Ojars Bacis 8.000   33.034
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 7.500  
Anna Firstova   7.750
Anna de Grande   8.500
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller 8.500  
Su-Tu Ok   8.000
Tjasa Vulic 8.250  
Joanne Wilkinson   6.500
Martino Zanibellato 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.700
Ojars Bacis 8.500   33.116
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 7.250  
Anna Firstova   7.500
Anna de Grande   8.500
Jun Michael Ma   9.000
Ralf Mueller 8.500  
Su-Tu Ok   8.500
Tjasa Vulic 8.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   6.250
Martino Zanibellato 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 17.250
Ojars Bacis 8.250   33.584
Irena Bous 8.000  
Benedetto Capraro 7.250  
Anna Firstova   7.000
Anna de Grande   8.500
Jun Michael Ma   9.250
Ralf Mueller 8.500  
Su-Tu Ok   8.500
Tjasa Vulic 8.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   6.500
Martino Zanibellato 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 16.500
Ojars Bacis 8.500   33.300
Irena Bous 8.500  
Benedetto Capraro 6.750  
Anna Firstova   7.250
Anna de Grande   8.500
Jun Michael Ma   8.750
Ralf Mueller 8.500  
Su-Tu Ok   8.500
Tjasa Vulic 7.750  
Joanne Wilkinson   6.250
Martino Zanibellato 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.600