Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the IDSF World Championship taken place in Lloret de Mar - Spain on 04 July 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Nikita Brovko - Natasha KalashnikRussian Federation
2.Andrea De Angelis - Virginia NocellaItaly
3.Maxim Furtuna - Xenia SpinuMoldova
4.Pavel Osin - Evgenia Zakharova
5.Oleksandr Kravchuk - Angelika KumarIndia
6.Eimantas Kalinauskas - Austeja PukaiteLithuania
7.Simone Pigliacelli - Francesca ToccaItaly
8.Igor Colac - Doina MilinceanuMoldova
9.Pavel Denissenko - Natalja RozovaEstonia
10.Aljaz Skorjanec - Valerija RahleSlovenia
11.Dominykas Dauksas - Olga NikolajevaLithuania
12.Roman Pankov - Keit SpiegelEstonia
13.Alexander Parhomovski - Tasja SchulzGermany
14.Anton Skuratov - Anna SeltenreichGermany
14.Kristaps Kalnins - Krista ErinaLatvia
16.Siarheei Kisialou - Natallia Korsak
17.Szymon Bozek - Michaela RiedlovaCzech Republic
18.Ilia Kutsenko - Yelizaveta KolodiyUkraine
18.Vladimir Orosi - Sandra AgalarevovaSlovakia
18.Alen Pavlec - Katja OrglSlovenia
21.Jakub Jancina - Barbara Bilkovikova
22.Damian Pawlowski - Marika OstrowskaPoland
23.Dusan Dragovic - Marina SoldatovicSerbia
24.Andrey Kazlouski - Katsuaryna Bychkovskaya
25.Nikita Kolomeets - Jana MachackovaCzech Republic
26.Tapani Savikurki - Taina SavikurkiFinland
26.Vladimirs Kurchevskis - Elina OzolinaLatvia
26.Simon Riding - Maja Sook LaugesenDenmark
29.Oscar Fernandez - Laia PascualSpain
30.Wojciech Zabielski - Ewelina PolarskaPoland
31.Aleix Madrid Pozo - Laia Ruiz BayodSpain
31.Kyle Taylor - Jordan StoneEngland
31.Toni Pelconen - Marjukka KoivuniemiFinland
34.Cojoc Rares - Balasa Beatrice AndreaRomania
35.Tomoya Kawashima - Matsuri KojimaJapan
36.Nikolaj Lund - Fredrikke NoergaardDenmark
37.Alon Gilin - Anastasia TrutnevaCanada
38.Pascu Dumitru - Derdene MaricaRomania
38.Ludovik Moureau - Katherine Giannini
40.Valentin Miroshnichenko - Ekaterina KeiroCanada
40.Reige Lorentz - Briding VictoriaSweden
42.Ruzsa Viktor - Goder LauraHungary
43.Aidar Daukenov - Aziza DossumovaKazakhstan
44.Oleksiy Hashpar - Anastasiya MelnykUkraine
44.Boris Pekerman - Victoria ShupletsovIsrael
44.Silvio Ilardo - Anne DescusseFrance
44.Nagy Gergo - Borbas JuliannaHungary
44.Steven Grinsbsberg - Rachelle PlaasseAustralia
49.Riyaad Marlie - Colleen SchouwSouth Africa
50.Shmelnik Jason - Olga Loginova
51.Tomislav Vlaovic - Valentina WalmeCroatia
52.Romain Leal - Cloe LealFrance
53.Frank Zegels - Danique ZegelsNetherlands
53.Anton Sokolov - Lera BlindermanIsrael
55.Jorgen Nilsen - Hanne Marie AkselsenNorway
56.Lee Andy - Lin CandiceChinese Taipei
57.Kristoffer M Hagland - Therese M HaglandNorway
58.Mario Gutesa - Jana ZujovicCroatia