Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the IDSF World Championship taken place in Maribor - Slovenia on 10 December 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Nikita Brovko - Olga NikolaevaRUS
2.Francesco Galuppo - Debora PaciniITA
3.Anton Azanov - Kateryna IsakovychRUS
4.Anton Skuratov - Anna SeltenreichGER
5.Anton Danylyuk - Olena LyashchenkoUKR
6.Aljaz Skorjanec - Valerija RahleSLO
7.Stsiapan Hurski - Tasja Novoselov-SchulzGER
8.Lasse Legaard - Milla LykkeDEN
9.Tadeusz Rey - Justyna KoltuniukPOL
10.Taimonas Mazeka - Greta ZaveckaiteLTU
11.Luca Balestra - Krizia BalestraITA
12.Martins Jurjans - Evita SmagreLAT
13.Matej Filipancic - Tara BohakSLO
14.Jakub Havlicek - Veronika JirkuCZE
15.Evgheni Cazacu - Svetlana VisinscaiaMDA
15.Edvardas Racius - Jakaterina PlikosovaLTU
17.Ott Sander-Palm - Madli PappaEST
18.Reinis Ozolins - Lilita SergejevaLAT
19.Ilya Bardakhan - Yana AgapovaMDA
20.Andrew Escolme - Amy Louise BakerENG
21.Aleksandr Nesterenok - Valeryia RymarevaBLR
21.Evgen Perepelytsya - Anastasiya PotomkinaUKR
21.Robert Susel - Katarina UgrovaSVK
24.Marek Haris - Simona CechovaCZE
25.Kristjan Kitsing - Julia KuznetsovaEST
26.Michal Lemieszek - Anna TymczakPOL
27.Kyle Taylor - Jordan StoneENG
27.Spas Tzanov - Elena BuchkovaBUL
29.Aidar Daukenov - Aziza DossumovaKAZ
30.Alon Gilin - Anastasia TrutnevaCAN
31.Joonas Rytkönen - Iiris UuttuFIN
32.Lorentz Reige - Viktoria BridingSWE
33.Nagy Gergo - Horvath AlexandraHUN
33.Dmitri Reut - Grazhyna GrabitskayaBLR
33.Oskar Wojciechowski - Milena JasionekUSA
36.Nikola Bozik - Irina PerovicSRB
37.Peter Loibner - Jasmin EckhartAUT
37.Mikko Matikka - Petra MursuFIN
37.Zheko Zhekov - Vesela SlavovaBUL
40.Roman Chetvergov - Khyrstyne BartonUSA
41.Marc Marti - Merce LlorcaESP
41.Christian Wormslev - Cecilie Funch-NielsenDEN
43.Oscar Fernandez - Laia PascualESP
43.Panait Iulian - Bortea AndreeaROU
45.Jason Cicard - Carole-Anne RichardFRA
45.Djorde Novakovic - Sonja IlicYUG
45.Rene Rak - Aneta JanoviakovaSVK
48.Deni Banic - Sara BiskicCRO
49.Mangra Alexandru Andrei - Diana Degau IoanaROU
50.Gombkoto Balazs - Seregelyi PetraHUN
50.Dzana Irma - Vedad Nermin
52.Thabo L'khoza - Ayanda MbathaRSA
53.Pierre Henri Larcher - Victoria SpataroFRA
54.Nikola Oto - Melani GrabarCRO
55.Yumiya Kubota - Rara KubotaJPN
56.Willem Drogt - Kimberly KrukNED
56.Raed Mourad - Chloé El HouraniLIB
56.Maurice Ronda - Sandra Huijsmans