Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the IDSF World Championship taken place in Maribor - Slovenia on 10 December 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Nikita Brovko - Olga NikolaevaRussian Federation
2.Francesco Galuppo - Debora PaciniItaly
3.Anton Azanov - Kateryna IsakovychRussian Federation
4.Anton Skuratov - Anna SeltenreichGermany
5.Anton Danylyuk - Olena LyashchenkoUkraine
6.Aljaz Skorjanec - Valerija RahleSlovenia
7.Stsiapan Hurski - Tasja SchulzGermany
8.Lasse Legaard - Milla LykkeDenmark
9.Tadeusz Rey - Justyna KoltuniukPoland
10.Taimonas Mazeka - Greta ZaveckaiteLithuania
11.Luca Balestra - Krizia BalestraItaly
12.Martins Jurjans - Evita SmagreLatvia
13.Matej Filipancic - Tara BohakSlovenia
14.Jakub Havlicek - Veronika JirkuCzech Republic
15.Evgheni Cazacu - Svetlana VisinscaiaMoldova
15.Edvardas Racius - Jakaterina PlikosovaLithuania
17.Ott Sander-Palm - Madli PappaEstonia
18.Reinis Ozolins - Lilita SergejevaLatvia
19.Ilya Bardakhan - Yana AgapovaMoldova
20.Andrew Escolme - Amy Louise BakerEngland
21.Aleksandr Nesterenok - Valeryia RymarevaBelarus
21.Evgen Perepelytsya - Anastasiya PotomkinaUkraine
21.Robert Susel - Katarina UgrovaSlovakia
24.Marek Haris - Simona CechovaCzech Republic
25.Kristjan Kitsing - Julia KuznetsovaEstonia
26.Michal Lemieszek - Anna TymczakPoland
27.Kyle Taylor - Jordan StoneEngland
27.Spas Tzanov - Elena BuchkovaBulgaria
29.Aidar Daukenov - Aziza DossumovaKazakhstan
30.Alon Gilin - Anastasia TrutnevaCanada
31.Joonas Rytkönen - Iiris UuttuFinland
32.Lorentz Reige - Viktoria BridingSweden
33.Nagy Gergo - Horvath AlexandraHungary
33.Dmitri Reut - Grazhyna GrabitskayaBelarus
33.Oskar Wojciechowski - Milena JasionekUnited States
36.Nikola Bozik - Irina PerovicSerbia
37.Peter Loibner - Jasmin EckhartAustria
37.Mikko Matikka - Petra MursuFinland
37.Zheko Zhekov - Vesela SlavovaBulgaria
40.Roman Chetvergov - Khyrstyne BartonUnited States
41.Marc Marti - Merce LlorcaSpain
41.Christian Wormslev - Cecilie Funch-NielsenDenmark
43.Oscar Fernandez - Laia PascualSpain
43.Panait Iulian - Bortea AndreeaRomania
45.Jason Cicard - Carole-Anne RichardFrance
45.Djorde Novakovic - Sonja IlicYugoslavia
45.Rene Rak - Aneta JanoviakovaSlovakia
48.Deni Banic - Sara BiskicCroatia
49.Mangra Andrey - Diana Degau IoanaRomania
50.Gombkoto Balazs - Seregelyi PetraHungary
50.Dzana Irma - Vedad Nermin
52.Thabo L'khoza - Ayanda MbathaSouth Africa
53.Pierre Henri Larcher - Victoria SpataroFrance
54.Nikola Oto - Melani GrabarCroatia
55.Yumiya Kubota - Rara KubotaJapan
56.Willem Drogt - Kimberly KrukNetherlands
56.Raed Mourad - Chloé El HouraniLebanon
56.Maurice Ronda - Sandra Huijsmans