Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the IDSF World Championship taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 07 April 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Igor Kruglov - Olga ShcherbinaRUS
2.Yury Soldatov - Irina GogoladzeRUS
3.Cristian Radvan - Tatiana SilvestrovaMDA
4.Angelo Gaetano - Martina CerraITA
5.Simonas Stanevicius - Greta LaurinaityteLTU
6.Denis Vieru - Marina PinzaruMDA
7.Aleksey Nuzhdov - Ekaterina KozmaUKR
8.Artem Gaylit - Viktoria IvlevaBLR
8.Dmitri Kolobov - Kristin VahaEST
10.Marek Bures - Kristyna ZizkovaCZE
11.Toperczer Muresan Marius - Bianca Muresan AndreeaROU
12.Bartlomiej Szkutnik - Alicja MinkiewiczPOL
13.Valts Liepnieks - Daniela DiureLAT
14.Vito Coppola - Manuela DibuonaITA
15.Dzmitry Piletski - Vita PorshinaBLR
15.anonymouse person - Helina OunEST
17.Andriy Pyatakha - Oksana TsykalyukUKR
18.Gundars Kalnins - Veronika DedjajevaLAT
19.Michal Urbanski - Ewelina MikolajewskaPOL
20.Liudvikas Glauzeris - Ugne JuknaiteLTU
21.Minato Kojima - Megumi MoritaJPN
22.Elliot Plate - Zoe StaceyENG
23.Rami Schehimi - Lilli HilsGER
24.Alex Gerlein - Karolina BauerGER
25.Kaszas-Toth Daniel - Ferko NoemiHUN
26.Adrian Delchev - Iva GeorgievaBUL
27.Adam Brestansky - Dominika ChrapekovaSVK
28.Daniil Makarov - Kamilla BaikenovaKAZ
29.Dominik Cipar - Patricia MartinovicovaSVK
29.John Giannini - Stevie JonesENG
31.Vlad Volkov - Olga TuoKAZ
32.Marc Jimenez - Alba FeliuESP
33.Benjamin Bregman - Marika OdikadzeISR
34.Band Ferenc - David DorottyaHUN
35.Martin Jul Jensen - Sofie Funch-NielsenDEN
35.Vaclav Koubik - Katerina KrakowkovaCZE
37.Georgi Ganev - Veronika GadzhevaBUL
37.Edward Golbert - Jessica LamdonUSA
39.Rustam Ishbulatov - Aziza MadzhidovaUZB
39.Visa Moisio - Iida HilskaFIN
39.Janko Petricevic - Tijana IlicSRB
39.Declan Taylor - Kirsty AndlovecAUS
43.Erdenebat Enkhamgalan - Sainbayar DorjsurenMGL
43.Jani Neulaniemi - Jenni TorvinenFIN
43.Hidetaka Tamai - Kanako NakataJPN
46.Marjan Bilonic - Paula JericevicCRO
46.Dawid Kaleta - Nathalie DavidssonSWE
46.Artem Vilkov - Polina AglyamovaRUS
49.Patrik But - Kaja SajkoSLO
49.Lee Andy - Lin CandiceTPE
51.Jovan Ratkovic - Nevena IvanovSRB
52.Battulga Baasansuren - Goomaral GanzorigMGL
53.Pasha Pashkov - Daniella KaragachUSA
54.Luka Fabijan - Urska BalazicSLO
55.Alan Walme - Maura KadicCRO
56.Rustam Bashirov - Zarangiz GusejnovaAZE
57.Darren Morrissey - Joanne De JagerAUS
58.Tigran Babajan - Viktoriya MkrtchanARM
58.Seng-Teo Chee - Rui-Toh SingMAS
60.Valentin Jacob - Mélanie VadilloFRA
61.Vladimir Norkin - Alina BronovaUZB
62.Jodi Zill - Nadine Monique AdamsRSA
63.Garik Atanesyan - Taguhi MarkosianARM
64.Andy Chen - Chilaya Chen
64.Walmsley Louw - Franzette AdamsRSA