Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 24 March 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRUS38
2.Faliboga Raul - Butea LoredanaROU25
3.Viacheslav Samokhin - Alina KarapetianRUS65
4.Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Yelyzaveta GyzhkoUKR17
5. - 6.Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna MozdzonekPOL18
5. - 6.Martin Prost - Laura ProstEST55

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia IannoneITA61
8.Werner Robert Laaneots - Laura Liisa LahmusEST40
9. - 10.Ilja Davidovs - Katrina Kora KlapereLAT23
9. - 10.Rednic Paul - Topan Iulia AlexandraROU58
11.Justas Skara - Vaida Marija SiaulytyteLTU67
12.Vedran Sraga - Iva RisekCRO68
13.Dan Pseneac - Alexandrina BicovMDA56

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Everts Gulbis - Gunta Anda ZabrauskaLAT30
15.Alessio Formisano - Claudia OrtisITA29
16.Igor Reznik - Kristina GodunovaUKR60
17.Artemy Kokhanov - Abigail XinkasCAN37
18. - 19.Nariman Ashenov - Aruzhan AldashevaKAZ14
18. - 19.Dawid Podgajny - Oliwia PopekPOL53
20.Zoltan Ronyai - Boglarka FarkasHUN62
21. - 23.Yahor Boldysh - Maria SkorodumovaBLR16
21. - 23.Evgenii Bulava - Iryna KrepchukBLR19
21. - 23.Andrei Filonenco - Ghenrieta BugaMDA27
24.Patryk Ploszaj - Anna KaczmarskiUSA51

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja BliujuteLTU71
26. - 27.Jure Bergant - Ana MesecSLO15
26. - 27.Viktoria Novikova - Naddel GazievaUZB49
28. - 29.Tony Cooperman - Sabrina FlisfederCAN22
28. - 29.Petr Liska - Eliska SmutnaCZE42
30.Nejc Fir - Ana EkartSLO28
31.Mikael Tatarkin - Julia Viktoria PuchininGER70
32. - 33.Jakub Chudik - Kristina RollovaSVK20
32. - 33.Hugo Gustafsson - Anna GotborgSWE31
34.Kazuki Sugawara - Sakura MitsuhashiJPN69
35.Jorge Llop - Carla Bustamante colaoESP43
36. - 37.Jan Janzen - Maria louise HougesenDEN34
36. - 37.Martin Repcek - Diana StudenicovaSVK59
38.Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina OnishiJPN50
39. - 40.Benjamin Lindstroem - Emma-Jemina LiljestrandFIN41
39. - 40.Tauke Turebekov - Zhanel AssylbekovaKAZ72
41.Jan Plsek - Renata PlskovaCZE52
42. - 43.Christoffer Hojmark Thomsen - Sandra Overballe PedersenDEN33
42. - 43.Wicha Jozsef - Purda RekaHUN74
44.Ivan Karadzhov - Mona VidelovaBUL35
45. - 47.Eemeli Kirjavainen - Esteri TalvioFIN36
45. - 47.Antoine Maret - Morgane GrasmickFRA45
45. - 47.Robert Maric - Ana MaricCRO46
48.Kamil Falkowski - Katarina HermanovaUSA26

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49.Larry Urevich - Yael PasternakISR73
50.Sergi Pons - Natalia AtilanoESP54
51.Aleksey Rovner - Lisa RykovskiGER64
52.Matthew Duffin - Jade McCabeENG24
53. - 54.Israel Omri Mishael - Liel MoreinisISR47
53. - 54.Theophile Sanson - Lorraine PrevelFRA66
55.Stefan Cloudt - Eline CloudtNED21
56.Matija Radojevic - Tamara BujosevicSRB57
57. - 58.Jordan Maguire - Laura RobinsonENG44
57. - 58.Filip Zivkovic - Vladica AdzicMNE75
59. - 61.Nedeljko Kraljevic - Nora CavkunovicSRB39
59. - 61.Kerim Nagiyev - Lala NagiyevaAZE48
59. - 61.Garth Ross - Kelsey FransmanRSA63