Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 24 March 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRussian Federation38
2.Faliboga Raul - Butea LoredanaRomania25
3.Viacheslav Samokhin - Alina KarapetianRussian Federation65
4.Yaroslav Brovarskyy - Yelyzaveta GyzhkoUkraine17
5. - 6.Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna MozdzonekPoland18
5. - 6.Martin Prost - Laura ProstEstonia55

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia IannoneItaly61
8.Werner Robert Laaneots - Laura Liisa LahmusEstonia40
9. - 10.Ilja Davidovs - Katrina Kora KlapereLatvia23
9. - 10.Rednic Paul - Topan Iulia AlexandraRomania58
11.Justas Skara - Vaida Marija SiaulytyteLithuania67
12.Sraga Vedran - Risek IvaCroatia68
13.Dan Pseneac - Alexandrina BicovMoldova56

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Everts Gulbis - Gunta Anda ZabrauskaLatvia30
15.Alessio Formisano - Claudia OrtisItaly29
16.Igor Reznik - Kristina GodunovaUkraine60
17.Artemy Kokhanov - Abigail XinkasCanada37
18. - 19.Nariman Ashenov - Aruzhan AldashevaKazakhstan14
18. - 19.Dawid Podgajny - Oliwia PopekPoland53
20.Zoltan Ronyai - Boglarka FarkasHungary62
21. - 23.Yahor Boldysh - Maria SkorodumovaBelarus16
21. - 23.Evgenii Bulava - Irina KrepchukBelarus19
21. - 23.Andrei Filonenco - Ghenrieta BugaMoldova27
24.Patryk Ploszaj - Anna KaczmarskiUnited States51

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja BliujuteLithuania71
26. - 27.Jure Bergant - Ana MesecSlovenia15
26. - 27.Viktoria Novikova - Naddel GazievaUzbekistan49
28. - 29.Tony Cooperman - Sabrina FlisfederCanada22
28. - 29.Petr Liska - Eliska SmutnaCzech Republic42
30.Nejc Fir - Ana EkartSlovenia28
31.Mikael Tatarkin - Julia Viktoria PuchininGermany70
32. - 33.Jakub Chudik - Kristina RollovaSlovakia20
32. - 33.Hugo Gustafsson - Anna GotborgSweden31
34.Kazuki Sugawara - Sakura MitsuhashiJapan69
35.Jorge Llop - Carla Bustamante colaoSpain43
36. - 37.Jan Janzen - Maria louise HougesenDenmark34
36. - 37.Martin Repcek - Diana StudenicovaSlovakia59
38.Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina OnishiJapan50
39. - 40.Benjamin Lindstroem - Emma-Jemina LiljestrandFinland41
39. - 40.Tauke Turebekov - Zhanel AssylbekovaKazakhstan72
41.Jan Plsek - Renata PlskovaCzech Republic52
42. - 43.Christoffer Hojmark Thomsen - Sandra Overballe PedersenDenmark33
42. - 43.Wicha Jozsef - Purda RekaHungary74
44.Ivan Karadzhov - Mona VidelovaBulgaria35
45. - 47.Eemeli Kirjavainen - Esteri TalvioFinland36
45. - 47.Antoine Maret - Morgane GrasmickFrance45
45. - 47.Robert Maric - Ana MaricCroatia46
48.Kamil Falkowski - Katarina HermanovaUnited States26

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49.Larry Urevich - Yael PasternakIsrael73
50.Sergi Pons - Natalia AtilanoSpain54
51.Aleksey Rovner - Lisa RykovskiGermany64
52.Matthew Duffin - Jade McCabeEngland24
53. - 54.Israel Omri Mishael - Liel MoreinisIsrael47
53. - 54.Theophile Sanson - Lorraine PrevelFrance66
55.Stefan Cloudt - Eline CloudtNetherlands21
56.Matija Radojevic - Tamara BujosevicSerbia57
57. - 58.Jordan Maguire - Laura RobinsonEngland44
57. - 58.Filip Zivkovic - Vladica AdzicMontenegro75
59. - 61.Nedeljko Kraljevic - Nora CavkunovicSerbia39
59. - 61.Kerim Nagiyev - Lala NagiyevaAzerbaidjan48
59. - 61.Garth Ross - Kelsey FransmanSouth Africa63