Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the IDSF World Championship taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 27 March 2010

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Nikita Doliuk - Irina KiriukhinaRUS13
2.Sergey Rozhkov - Marina ZakharovaRUS43
3.Pislariu Vlad - Pop EszterROU40
4.Vadims Kuznetcovs - Albina DzalagonijaLAT31
5.Alexandru Birca - Alina MilinceanuMDA8
6.Oskar Dziedzic - Magdalena BaranowskaPOL16

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Bencze Istvan - Katinka SzaszROU7
8. - 9.Kristian Galanti - Giulia SpallaITA19
8. - 9.Vjaceslavs Suhtins - Anastasija VolkonskaLAT52
10.Sergej Skripcenko - Goda ZajauskaiteLTU49
11.Tomas Fainsil - Akvili SinkeviciuteLTU18
12.Erik Husgafvel - Laura MakinenFIN26
13.Oleksandr Panchuk - Yuliya SorokataUKR39

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14. - 15.Andrea Carubelli - Martina Di DeddaITA9
14. - 15.Artemiy Katashinskiy - Marina KatashinskayaARM28
16.Vladislav Tammi - Diana GavrilovaEST55
17.Hans Christian Kogsboll - Michela SchultzDEN30
18.Madis Abel - Alina TamuljonokEST1
19.Jiri Vala - Jana DostalovaCZE59
20. - 21.Erik Kem - Michelle KaiserGER29
20. - 21.Edgar Sztuce Vel Stuzmania - Justyna BaryckaPOL62
22.Vladyslav Shpota - Daria GoncharovaUKR47
23.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFIN41
24.Vlad Bejan - Lina VarticMDA5
25.Jiri Gross - Tereza SimackovaCZE22

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26.Michele Albigese - Naja DolencSLO2
27.Vadim Danilov - Natalia HorvathovaSVK12
28.Artsiom Shkuta - Iryna PiatrovaBLR50
29.Miles Chapman - Lorna ArnoldENG10
30.Kostadin Vasilev - Ekaterina MarkelovaBUL61
31.Kiryl Shvaibovich - Palina MatskevichBLR48
32. - 34.Lav Crncevic - Irena MaksimovicSRB11
32. - 34.Vadim Lehmann - Maria KleinschmidtGER32
32. - 34.Nicolai Samuelsen - Mie Lincke FunchDEN45
35.Ravil Shafiev - Viktoriya PechenikKAZ46
36. - 37.soma Horvath Kende - Gombar EmeseHUN25
36. - 37.Adil Ormanaliev - Violetta PosmetnayaKAZ38
38. - 39.William Robert Duffin - Aimee Louise FalveyENG15
38. - 39.Jason Sydorchenko - Beatrice PolyakovaUSA54
40. - 42.Nicolas Ballester - Carla Salbia LlorensESP4
40. - 42.Ziga Tantegel - Nusa CrnkoSLO56
40. - 42.Turi Gyorgy - Katona ManuelaHUN58
43.Lukas Zahorak - Kamila LichvarovaSVK64
44. - 46.Hjalmar Goransson - Anna GotborgSWE20
44. - 46.Pierre-Alex Ingargiola - Valeriya ParfonovaFRA27
44. - 46.Marko Micic - Marija MartinovicSRB37
47. - 48.Hugo Gustafsson - Paulina AnderssonSWE23
47. - 48.Raphael Provirera - Melanie LabrosseFRA42
49.Artyom Liaskovsky - Liana OdikadzeISR33

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
50.Mikhail Vorobiev - Sonya TsekanovskyUSA63
51.Ryuta Ebihara - Sakura MitsuhashiJPN17
52.Victor Manuel Merino - Julia LopezESP36
53.Magnus Edvald Halldorsson - Anna Soley SveinsdottirISL24
54.Benjamin Graham - Kylie GrahamAUS21
55.Lior Belenky - Tal KoganISR6
56.Lin Chuan-En - Chen Ya-YenTPE34
57. - 58.Batsaikhan Sod-Erdene - Erdenee EnkhchimegMGL51
57. - 58.Maksim Suslikov - Ramina BikbaevaKGZ53
59. - 61.Thomas Doodkorte - Tara Van ErpNED14
59. - 61.Joshua Natanael Saldamando Jimenez - Asuka KasuoJPN44
59. - 61.Gudlaugur Agnar Valsson - Malin Agla KristjansdottirISL60
62.David Alcobaca - Marta SilvaPOR3
63.Tumurjargal Temuujin - Baasan OnondariMGL57
64.Arif Mammadov - Mira NagiyevaAZE35