The following results are from the IDSF World Championship taken place in Moscow - Russia on 27 March 2010
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nikita Doliuk - Irina Kiriukhina | RUS | 13 | |
2. | Sergey Rozhkov - Marina Zakharova | RUS | 43 | |
3. | Pislariu Vlad - Pop Eszter | ROU | 40 | |
4. | Vadims Kuznetcovs - Albina Dzalagonija | LAT | 31 | |
5. | Alexandru Birca - Alina Milinceanu | MDA | 8 | |
6. | Oskar Dziedzic - Magdalena Baranowska | POL | 16 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Bencze Istvan - Katinka Szasz | ROU | 7 | |
8. - 9. | Kristian Galanti - Giulia Spalla | ITA | 19 | |
8. - 9. | Vjaceslavs Suhtins - Anastasija Volkonska | LAT | 52 | |
10. | Sergej Skripcenko - Goda Zajauskaite | LTU | 49 | |
11. | Tomas Fainsil - Akvili Sinkeviciute | LTU | 18 | |
12. | Erik Husgafvel - Laura Makinen | FIN | 26 | |
13. | Oleksandr Panchuk - Yuliya Sorokata | UKR | 39 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14. - 15. | Andrea Carubelli - Martina Di Dedda | ITA | 9 | |
14. - 15. | Artemiy Katashinskiy - Marina Katashinskaya | ARM | 28 | |
16. | Vladislav Tammi - Diana Gavrilova | EST | 55 | |
17. | Hans Christian Kogsboll - Michela Schultz | DEN | 30 | |
18. | Madis Abel - Alina Tamuljonok | EST | 1 | |
19. | Jiri Vala - Jana Dostalova | CZE | 59 | |
20. - 21. | Erik Kem - Michelle Kaiser | GER | 29 | |
20. - 21. | Edgar Sztuce Vel Stuzmania - Justyna Barycka | POL | 62 | |
22. | Vladyslav Shpota - Daria Goncharova | UKR | 47 | |
23. | Jonni Peltola - Kastanja Rauhala | FIN | 41 | |
24. | Vlad Bejan - Lina Vartic | MDA | 5 | |
25. | Jiri Gross - Tereza Simackova | CZE | 22 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50. | Mikhail Vorobiev - Sonya Tsekanovsky | USA | 63 | |
51. | Ryuta Ebihara - Sakura Mitsuhashi | JPN | 17 | |
52. | Victor Manuel Merino - Julia Lopez | ESP | 36 | |
53. | Magnus Edvald Halldorsson - Anna Soley Sveinsdottir | ISL | 24 | |
54. | Benjamin Graham - Kylie Graham | AUS | 21 | |
55. | Lior Belenky - Tal Kogan | ISR | 6 | |
56. | Lin Chuan-En - Chen Ya-Yen | TPE | 34 | |
57. - 58. | Batsaikhan Sod-Erdene - Erdenee Enkhchimeg | MGL | 51 | |
57. - 58. | Maksim Suslikov - Ramina Bikbaeva | KGZ | 53 | |
59. - 61. | Thomas Doodkorte - Tara Van Erp | NED | 14 | |
59. - 61. | Joshua Natanael Saldamando Jimenez - Asuka Kasuo | JPN | 44 | |
59. - 61. | Gudlaugur Agnar Valsson - Malin Agla Kristjansdottir | ISL | 60 | |
62. | David Alcobaca - Marta Silva | POR | 3 | |
63. | Tumurjargal Temuujin - Baasan Onondari | MGL | 57 | |
64. | Arif Mammadov - Mira Nagiyeva | AZE | 35 |