Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF World Championship taken place in Riga - Latvia on 15 December 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Joel López - Rosa CarneESP
2.David Werner - Junona FismanGER
3.Kirill Kolpashchikov - Sofia ShutkinaRUS
4.Petar Daskalov - Elena MerdjanovaBUL
5.Volodymyr Sudoplatov - Viktoria LyashenkoUKR
6.Vjatseslav Molkin - Kristiina PrantsEST
7.Artem Gaylit - Viktoria IvlevaBLR
7.Arturs Prikulis - Luize DarznieceLAT
9.Artem Kitaygora - Danata KhasanovaRUS
10.Francesco Bertini - Noemi UrsoITA
11.Frank Zegels - Danique ZegelsNED
12.Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Marika ZelencovaLAT
13.Cristian Radvan - Tatiana SilvestrovaMDA
14.Maksym Ryzhykov - Anna PonomarUKR
15.Pasha Pashkov - Daniella KaragachUSA
15.Aleksey Laptyonok - Ekaterina YasutinaBLR
15.Winson Tam - Anna Nina KusCAN
18.Adrian Delchev - Iva GeorgievaBUL
19.Grigore Stefan - Filipescu LauraROU
19.Frederik Lund - Cecilie SejerboDEN
19.Jan Skuhravy - Dominika BergmannovaCZE
22.Stefan Virlan - Natalia LuchivMDA
23.Kaszas-Toth Daniel - Ferko NoemiHUN
24.Bodi Ferenc - Kovacs KrisztinaHUN
25.Luka Bugarin - Tamara PavlovicSRB
25.Marek Bures - Kristyna ZizkovaCZE
25.Andraz Erzin - Nina ErzenSLO
28.Giorgio Iori - Valentina GalliITA
29.Rami Schehimi - Lilli HilsGER
29.Marcel Tomsa Cristian - Diana Suciu AndreeaROU
31.Allen Rudman - Michelle TuzmanUSA
31.Romain Salomon - Ludivine BrangbourFRA
33.Sigurdur Mar Atlason - Sara Ros JakobsdottirISL
34.Vladimir Ciric - Zorana IvanovicSRB
35.Ferran Martos - Andrea VillaESP
35.Errol Williamson - Katrine NissenDEN
37.Matic Breskvar - Saba StancicSLO
37.Tobiasz Uniejewski - Ksenia IsakovaPOL
39.Ligitas Bernatavicius - Egle ValentaiteLTU
39.Piotr Paszewski - Karolina GrzybekPOL
39.Patrick Rucinski - Ella NusenbaumCAN
42.Robert Veskus - Jelena VassiljevaEST
43.Jonathan Peulet - Samantha PeuletFRA
44.Hidetaka Tamai - Kanako NakataJPN
45.Artem Vilkov - Polina AglyamovaRUS
46.Kairat Shagirbaev - Anastasia MaltsevaKAZ
47.John Giannini - Stevie JonesENG
47.Ernestas Monginas - Vaida LukauskaitëLTU
49.Jani Neulaniemi - Jenni TorvinenFIN
49.Izzat Razhabov - Zoya BoldovaUZB
51.Minato Kojima - Megumi MoritaJPN
52.Benjamin Bregman - Marika OdikadzeISR
52.Filip Cipar - Janka CizikovaSVK
54.YUKSEL CANBERK SAYIN - SELIN KAHRAMANTUR
55.Joel Marques - Ines PerdiagoPOR
55.Visa Moisio - Iida HilskaFIN
57.Andre Lundal Nilsen - Marie GrungNOR
58.Dominik Cipar - Patricia MartinovicovaSVK
59.Shahaf Regev - Ortal ShalomISR
60.Marjan Bilonic - Paula JericevicCRO
60.Michael Foskett - Carla GarrattENG
60.Aik Lim Chong - Low RianeSGP
63.Dawid Kaleta - Nathalie DavidssonSWE
63.Alan Walme - Maura KadicCRO
65.Vegard Soetvik Krogh - Jeanette KristiansenNOR
66.Mattias Gustafsson - Frida SteffensenSWE
66.Shakhnur Musin - Evgeniya KulpinaKAZ
68.Glenn Feddema - Jerney TegelaarNED