Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF World Championship taken place in Riga - Latvia on 18 December 2010

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Vladimir Tkachuk - Polina MamykinaRUS71
2.Sergey Rozhkov - Marina ZakharovaRUS59
3.Paraschiv Mihai -Vlad - Diandra-Aniela IllesROU42
4.Artyom Liaskovsky - Liana OdikadzeISR9
5.Karl Aniscenko - Paula KukuteLAT32
6.Sandro Mazzuferi - Valentina FioriniITA57

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7. - 8.Alexandru Birca - Alina MilinceanuMDA4
7. - 8.Maciej Rasinski - Nikolina MelinPOL35
9.Natans Katkovskis - Jelizaveta ManijaLAT45
10.Artsiom Shkuta - Iryna PiatrovaBLR10
11.Vadim Lehmann - Maria KleinschmidtGER70
12. - 13.Aljaz Erzin - Maja KosuticSLO5
12. - 13.MATTEO SULAS - MARTA FRASSETTOITA40

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14. - 15.Piotr Firlag - Ewelina DabrowskaPOL51
14. - 15.Dumitrescu Razvan - Radu Andreea AlinaROU55
16.Stanislav Vares - Julia TepljashinaEST63
17.Silas Kunkel - Merlene GerstmannGER62
18. - 20.Marius Valcu - Diana CojocarMDA36
18. - 20.Michele Albigese - Naja DolencSLO41
18. - 20.Stefan Velberg - Sofia KipjatkovaEST64
21.Sergej Skripcenko - Goda ZajauskaiteLTU60
22.Ravil Shafiev - Viktoriya PechenikKAZ54
23.Petro Pasha - Valeriya DerzhiruchenkoUKR50
24.Adria Martos - Maria RodriguezESP2
25.Filipe Ines - Beatriz Clemente CampinoPOR20

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26.John Gaylan - Alexandra GutkovichUSA29
27.Raphael Provitera - Mélanie LabrosseFRA53
28.Hathazi Adam - Andor BarbaraHUN1
29. - 30.Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya KazbekovaKAZ12
29. - 30.Aleix Civico - Ylenia IzquierdoESP73
31. - 32.Oliver Sigurjonsson - Rebekka Helga SigurdardottirISL48
31. - 32.Vadim Danilov - Natalia HorvathovaSVK69
33. - 34.Adrien Reynaud - Ophélie GratessolFRA3
33. - 34.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFIN30
35.Mateo Cvenic - Rita ToviloCRO39
36.Artur Mesrapyan - Karolina KobzarUKR11
37. - 39.Pitt-Alexander Wibawa - Zhaniya ZharmenovaSUI52
37. - 39.Teodor Georgiev - Vanesa ManevaBUL65
37. - 39.Tomas Fainsil - Akvili SinkeviciuteLTU67
40.Ilya Shabunia - Zhanna HaleyevaBLR25
41.Daniel Kaganovich - Anastasia DanovichISR15
42. - 43.soma Horvath Kende - Gombar EmeseHUN33
42. - 43.Jiri Kejzar - Barbora KoskovaCZE74
44. - 45.Curtis Pritchard - Emily BarkerENG14
44. - 45.Kivanic Eski - Beren TekinTUR34
46.Denis Bykov - Sasha KondrashovUSA16
47. - 48.Erik Husgafvel - Laura MakinenFIN19
47. - 48.Nicolai Samuelsen - Mie Lincke FunchDEN46
49.Jiri Gross - Tereza SimackovaCZE27

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
50.Vladislav Egorov - Bella ChestnovaUZB18
51.Pietro Celetti - Julia KobzarSUI7
52.Hugo Gustafsson - Paulina AnderssonSWE23
53.Ignjat Filipovic - Mina AntonijevicSRB24
54. - 55.Jacob Korenev - Dayana NikonCAN26
54. - 55.Maros Musinka - Petronela MatiovaSVK38
56.Tony Cooperman - Sabrina FlisfederCAN68
57.Miles Chapman - Lorna ArnoldENG43
58. - 59.Minas Zahopoulos - Karolina IoukhnikovGRE44
58. - 59.Osman Berk Arslan - Serra KygTUR49
60. - 61.Joergen Buse - Kamilla Koue-MortensenDEN31
60. - 61.Youta Sato - Risa NakamuraJPN58
62. - 63.Bozdar Katanovic - Ivona BegicCRO13
62. - 63.Hamada Rui - Miyaka YonetaJPN21
64. - 65.Renat Shafikov - Viktoriya VasilishinaUZB56
64. - 65.Aleksa Matovic - Ana DedovicSRB75
66.Zecir Kasumic - Enisa DurmoBIH72
67.Amel Sito - Amina HadzicBIH6
68. - 70.Arif Mammadov - Mira NagiyevaAZE8
68. - 70.Edward Fraanje - Bo SutterNED17
68. - 70.Ong Timothy - Pang WanchingSIN66