Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF World Championship taken place in Riga - Latvia on 18 December 2010

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Vladimir Tkachuk - Polina MamykinaRussian Federation71
2.Sergey Rozhkov - Marina ZakharovaRussian Federation59
3.Paraschiv Mihai -Vlad - Diandra-Aniela IllesRomania42
4.Artyom Liaskovsky - Liana OdikadzeIsrael9
5.Karl Aniscenko - Paula KukuteLatvia32
6.Sandro Mazzuferi - Valentina FioriniItaly57

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7. - 8.Alexandru Birca - Alina MilinceanuMoldova4
7. - 8.Maciej Rasinski - Nikolina MelinPoland35
9.Natans Katkovskis - Jelizaveta ManijaLatvia45
10.Artsiom Shkuta - Iryna PiatrovaBelarus10
11.Vadim Lehmann - Maria KleinschmidtGermany70
12. - 13.Aljaz Erzin - Maja KosuticSlovenia5
12. - 13.MATTEO SULAS - MARTA FRASSETTOItaly40

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14. - 15.Piotr Firlag - Ewelina DabrowskaPoland51
14. - 15.Dumitrescu Razvan - Radu Andreea AlinaRomania55
16.Stanislav Vares - Julia TepljashinaEstonia63
17.Silas Kunkel - Merlene GerstmannGermany62
18. - 20.Marius Valcu - Diana CojocarMoldova36
18. - 20.Michele Albigese - Naja DolencSlovenia41
18. - 20.Stefan Velberg - Sofia KipjatkovaEstonia64
21.Sergej Skripcenko - Goda ZajauskaiteLithuania60
22.Ravil Shafiev - Viktoriya PechenikKazakhstan54
23.Petro Pasha - Valeriya DerzhiruchenkoUkraine50
24.Adria Martos - Maria RodriguezSpain2
25.Filipe Ines - Beatriz Clemente CampinoPortugal20

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26.John Gaylan - Alexandra GutkovichUnited States29
27.Raphael Provitera - Mélanie LabrosseFrance53
28.Hathazi Adam - Andor BarbaraHungary1
29. - 30.Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya KazbekovaKazakhstan12
29. - 30.Aleix Civico - Ylenia IzquierdoSpain73
31. - 32.Oliver Sigurjonsson - Rebekka Helga SigurdardottirIceland48
31. - 32.Vadim Danilov - Natalia HorvathovaSlovakia69
33. - 34.Adrien Reynaud - Ophélie GratessolFrance3
33. - 34.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFinland30
35.Mateo Cvenic - Rita ToviloCroatia39
36.Artur Mesrapyan - Karolina KobzarUkraine11
37. - 39.Pitt-Alexander Wibawa - Zhaniya ZharmenovaSwitzerland52
37. - 39.Teodor Georgiev - Vanesa ManevaBulgaria65
37. - 39.Tomas Fainsil - Akvili SinkeviciuteLithuania67
40.Ilya Shabunia - Zhanna HaleyevaBelarus25
41.Daniel Kaganovich - Anastasia DanovichIsrael15
42. - 43.soma Horvath Kende - Gombar EmeseHungary33
42. - 43.Jiri Kejzar - Barbora KoskovaCzech Republic74
44. - 45.Curtis Pritchard - Emily BarkerEngland14
44. - 45.Kivanic Eski - Beren TekinTurkey34
46.Denis Bykov - Sasha KondrashovUnited States16
47. - 48.Erik Husgafvel - Laura MakinenFinland19
47. - 48.Nicolai Samuelsen - Mie Lincke FunchDenmark46
49.Jiri Gross - Tereza SimackovaCzech Republic27

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
50.Vladislav Egorov - Bella ChestnovaUzbekistan18
51.Pietro Celetti - Julia KobzarSwitzerland7
52.Hugo Gustafsson - Paulina AnderssonSweden23
53.Ignjat Filipovic - Mina AntonijevicSerbia24
54. - 55.Jacob Korenev - Dayana NikonCanada26
54. - 55.Maros Musinka - Petronela MatiovaSlovakia38
56.Tony Cooperman - Sabrina FlisfederCanada68
57.Miles Chapman - Lorna ArnoldEngland43
58. - 59.Minas Zahopoulos - Karolina IoukhnikovGreece44
58. - 59.Osman Berk Arslan - Serra KygTurkey49
60. - 61.Joergen Buse - Kamilla Koue-MortensenDenmark31
60. - 61.Youta Sato - Risa NakamuraJapan58
62. - 63.Bozdar Katanovic - Ivona BegicCroatia13
62. - 63.Hamada Rui - Miyaka YonetaJapan21
64. - 65.Renat Shafikov - Viktoriya VasilishinaUzbekistan56
64. - 65.Aleksa Matovic - Ana DedovicSerbia75
66.Zecir Kasumic - Enisa DurmoBosnia-Herzegovina72
67.Amel Sito - Amina HadzicBosnia-Herzegovina6
68. - 70.Arif Mammadov - Mira NagiyevaAzerbaidjan8
68. - 70.Edward Fraanje - Bo SutterNetherlands17
68. - 70.Ong Timothy - Pang WanchingSingapore66