Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF World Championship taken place in Vilnius - Lithuania on 18 October 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Natan Rositsan - Andra VaidilaiteCanada
2.Nikolai Fanagin - Diana Shakirova
3.Jenya Suvorov - Nina BezubovaLatvia
4.Alibek Seiketov - Jana RitterGermany
5.Diego Martinez - Natalija VeremeevaGermany
6.Jakub Mazuch - Sabina LiberdovaCzech Republic
7.Yevgeniy Kahkovskyy - Katerina LepeskinaUkraine
8.Giuseppe Emilia Di Sarno - Concetta AltobelliItaly
9.Vasili Ivanov - Kristina Olimpieva
10.Mantas Vaskelis - Alina GaidamaviciuteLithuania
11.Glib Chernyavskyy - Kateryna NikitenkoUkraine
12.Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Louise GuggenbuhlFrance
13.Piotr Krajewski - Sylwia MaczekPoland
14.Jegors Sislo - Anastasija GorbacenkoLatvia
15.Artsiom Kazura - Katsiaryna MychkovaBelarus
16.Andrea De Angelis - Virginia NocellaItaly
16.Alex Zaika - Elijah PikerUnited States
18.Nicklas Hemming-Larsen - Henriette ElsbergDenmark
19.Szymon Bozek - Michaela RiedlovaCzech Republic
20.Sergey Onik - Nora TulchinaUnited States
21.Jaak Vainomaa - Irina SitnikEstonia
21.Pawek Sakowicz - Natalia SakowiczPoland
23.Pol Chamorro - Lorena BargalloSpain
24.Chiril Spinu - Julia Gurkina MoldoMoldova
25.Sergiu Jebeleanu Eugen - Andreea Nechiti OanaRomania
26.Denis Migunov - Kamilla KerimhanovaEstonia
26.Guillem Pascual - Cristina GomezSpain
28.Luka Strus - Katra GabrijelcicSlovenia
29.Vytis Duknauskas - R?Ta BagdonaiteLithuania
30.Matej Kralj - Spela KraljSlovenia
31.Vladimir Martianov - Olga TchoupilovIsrael
32.Nikita Podlobko - Milena Sementsova
33.Siarhei Kisialiou - Natallia Korsak
34.Stefan Djokic - Ana MihajlovicSerbia
35.Stephen Vincent - Briony Fileding
35.Ivan Vasiucovici - Xenia PetrovaMoldova
35.Milos Jadzic - Jovana Stojanovic
38.Jan Bumbak - Natalia MolnarovaSlovakia
39.Stefan Hold - Julia BurghardtAustria
39.Vincent Arnault - Angélique BerthierFrance
39.Juri Troshenko - Claudia KetonenFinland
42.Ceaghan Marc Goliath - Melissa Swartz
43.Callum Powel - Kristen Pulsakowska
43.Anders Foxil - Louise W. HansenDenmark
45.Ginga Morita - Yukino ShimadaJapan
45.Darren Hammond - Simone Teresa Strybos
45.Peter Hudec - Kristina Chochlikova
45.William Pfaeffli - Ioulia ArnetSwitzerland
49.Sven Zubic - Gabriela PilicCroatia
50.Simon Albanese - Orphea GorskiBelgium
50.Ivan Ruic - Ana DomisljanovicCroatia
50.Kovacs Andor - Zavodzky RitaHungary
53.Marton Szabolcs - Darok PetraHungary
54.Amir Hasic - Nera ZejcirovicBosnia-Herzegovina
55.Lars Olav Eltervag - Linn MaarnesNorway
56.Stefan Claessen - Maria CarrascoIceland
56.Alexander Steinsbu - Trine Lise AkselsenNorway
58.Nicky Van Cleef - Stephanie Gielen
58.Johannes Vanhatalo - Tiina KoskenvaltaFinland