Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF World Cup taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 20 April 2002

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Riccardo Cocchi - Joanne WilkinsonItaly
2.Denis Kasper - Ksenia KasperRussian Federation
3.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation
4.Evgeni Stepanov - Maria GoncharukBulgaria
5.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation
6.Kirill Shevelev - Alina GrigorievaRussian Federation
7.Igor Volkov - Ella IvanovaRussian Federation
8.Ivailo Tonchev - Ekaterina LapaevaBulgaria
9.Dorin Frecautan - Avelia DumitrasHungary
9.Philipp Brykov - Daria GluhovaRussian Federation
11.Maxim Kozhevnikov - Irina NaumovaRussian Federation
12.Alexander Zhuchkov - Marina KaliberdaUkraine
13.Evgeni Schedin - Milyausha SharapovaRussian Federation
14.Anatoli Granovski - Olga AleshinaRussian Federation
15.Maxim Tupitsyin - Anna BulgakovaRussian Federation
15.Vadim Pavlenko - Olga TokmakovaRussian Federation
15.Vadim Kisataev - Elena SorokaRussian Federation
15.Aleksandr Berezin - Irina PechenovaRussian Federation
19.Vasili Marchenkov - Maria KirilovaRussian Federation
20.Igor Tishkin - Tatiana ZinovietaRussian Federation
20.Maksim Aleksiuk - Kristina AleksiukMoldova
22.Vitaly Panteleev - Tatiana VolkovaRussian Federation
22.Guerman Mazhirine - Elizaveta SvetlovaRussian Federation
24.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzginnikovaItaly
24.Yan Galperin - Daria PimenovaRussian Federation
26.Mikhail Marinich - Natalia RevkovaRussian Federation
27.Alexander Nishakov - Maria GoncharovaRussian Federation
27.Petr Beshko - Anastasia SosunovaRussian Federation
29.Dmitrii Kuzmenko - Anastasia ZakoptelovaRussian Federation
30.Evgeny Pavlov - Olga KlimanovaRussian Federation
31.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation
32.Alexei Oleinikov - Natalia TitovaRussian Federation
33.Dmitri Semionov - Iulia LesokhinaRussian Federation
33.Alexandr Kaliuzhny - Svetlana BubnovaRussian Federation
35.Evgueni Kazmirtchouk - Ksenia PoliakovaAustria
36.Pavel Malov - Maria KrylovaRussian Federation
36.Andrei Gapich - Elena GapichRussian Federation
38.Ilya Koryagin - Anastasia NarishkinaRussian Federation
39.Ivan Durdin - Maria GornushkinaRussian Federation
40.Eldar Saifutdinov - Natalia SukhovaRussian Federation
40.Andrey Mikhailovsky - Anastasia BelostotskaiaRussian Federation
42.Alexei Kubrin - Elizaveta ShaposhnikovaRussian Federation
42.Aleksey Bartolomei - Oxana KeskinaRussian Federation
42.Sergey Artiomov - Olesya BespelikhinaRussian Federation
45.Konstantin Golov - Svetlana ZolotovaRussian Federation
46.Dmitry Rudnev - Evgenia DokuchaevaRussian Federation
46.Sergei Pozharnski - Svetlana BogdanovaBelarus
48.Artem Gritsiuk - Julia RogozinaRussian Federation