Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF World Cup taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 21 April 2002

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Domenico Soale - Gioia CerasoliItaly
2.Maxim Kotlov - Elena UspenskaiaRussian Federation
3.Alexei Lapin - Olga TsykaliukLatvia
4.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation
5.Sergey Mikheev - Anastasia SidoranRussian Federation
6.Evgeni Stepanov - Maria GoncharukBulgaria
7.Andrey Chubarev - Veronika VlasovaRussian Federation
8.Alexandr Sergeev - Natalia ZhaglevskayaRussian Federation
9.Christopher Short - Anna OxengoytIndonesia
10.Ruslan Shayahmetov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation
10.Oleg Kharlamov - Svetlana ChaikovaRussian Federation
12.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation
13.Anton Petrov - Anna NalivaikoRussian Federation
14.Alexei Kravets - Liudmila DrugovaRussian Federation
14.Evgeni Kazmirchuk - Ksenia PoliakovaUkraine
16.Nikolai Cheremukhin - Tatiana ChemodurovaRussian Federation
17.Oleksander Ushakov - Viktoria SokolovaUkraine
17.Sergei Osipov - Ekaterina ShayahmetovaRussian Federation
19.Dmitri Rodygin - Irina AkhtiamovaRussian Federation
19.Andrei Riapasov - Svetlana PerlovaRussian Federation
19.Maksim Aleksiuk - Kristina AleksiukMoldova
22.Alexandr Berezin - Irina PetchenovaRussian Federation
23.Vitali Golovin - Elena VagunovaRussian Federation
24.Alexander Vanchugin - Oxana SkripnikRussian Federation
24.Sergey Dementyev - Daria KonstantinovaRussian Federation
26.Dimitry Shubski - Yaroslava ShubskayaRussian Federation
26.Mikhail Breev - Polina FominaAustria
28.Dmitri Golubkin - Olesia GolubkinaRussian Federation
29.Sergey Parakhin - Elena VlasovaRussian Federation
30.Oleg Vechkasov - Julia SorokinaRussian Federation
31.Vasily Sazonov - Zatjana LitvatovaRussian Federation
32.Erki Aas - Kertu ValjalaEstonia
33.Stepan Skok - Maria VaytsehovichRussian Federation
34.Aleksandr Kuznetsov - Ioulia KorovkinaRussian Federation
35.Igor Grebnev - Maria VanykinaRussian Federation
36.Dmitri Kayafa - Galina KarpenkoRussian Federation
37.Daniil Koutiev - Milena LekveishviliRussian Federation
38.Alexei Zvontsov - Nastia ZaichenkoRussian Federation
38.Dmitri Surovcev - Alla EreminaRussian Federation
38.Sergei Belozerov - Olga PavlovaRussian Federation
41.Nikolai Smodlev - Karina BorisenokRussian Federation
42.Denis Boutouzov - Ekaterina KhafisovaRussian Federation
43.Victor Golubkov - Julia KarasevaRussian Federation
43.Mikhail Borgolyshkinski - Anna KolevatyaRussian Federation
45.Viacheslav Saukhin - Yulia SmolkovaRussian Federation
46.Alexei Oleinikov - Natalia TitovaRussian Federation
47.Andrey Mikhailovsky - Anastasia BelostotskayaDenmark
48.Dmitry Miheev - Ksenia MiheevaRussian Federation