Scores Adult Formation Latin

The following scores are from the World DanceSport Games taken place in Kaohsiung - Chinese Taipei on 17 September 2013

2. Round

Couple Formation Latin Total Place
Points Red.
114 33.25 - 33.25 4

Formation Latinhide

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQMM ECCPReductionResult
Component score 7.625 8.125 8.625 8.875
Harry Koerner   8.50 (4.25)  0.0033.25
Anastasia Titkova 8.00 (4.00)    
Wolfgang Eliasch  8.00 (8.00)   
Felix Castillo    8.50 (4.25)
Grethe Andersen   9.00 (4.50)  
Petr Odstrcil    9.00 (4.50)
Corrie Van Hugten 7.50 (3.75)    
Andy Wang    9.00 (9.00)
Bo Loft Jensen 7.50 (7.50)    
Sittichai Preyadara   8.50 (8.50)  
Gianni D Oria  9.00 (4.50)   
Genadijus Gunko  7.50 (3.75)   
112 28.63 - 28.63 5

Formation Latinhide

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQMM ECCPReductionResult
Component score 6.500 7.375 7.000 7.750
Harry Koerner    6.50 (3.25) 0.0028.63
Anastasia Titkova  7.00 (3.50)   
Wolfgang Eliasch  7.00 (7.00)   
Felix Castillo   6.50 (3.25)  
Grethe Andersen    8.00 (8.00)
Petr Odstrcil   7.00 (7.00)  
Corrie Van Hugten 7.00 (3.50)    
Andy Wang    8.50 (4.25)
Bo Loft Jensen 6.00 (3.00)    
Sittichai Preyadara   7.50 (3.75)  
Gianni D Oria  8.50 (4.25)   
Genadijus Gunko 6.50 (6.50)    

1. Round

Couple Formation Latin Total Place
Points Red.
113 38.00 - 38.00

Formation Latinhide

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQMM ECCPReductionResult
Component score 8.875 9.625 9.625 9.875
Harry Koerner   9.50 (4.75)  0.0038.00
Anastasia Titkova 9.50 (4.75)    
Wolfgang Eliasch  10.00 (5.00)   
Felix Castillo    10.00 (5.00)
Grethe Andersen  9.50 (4.75)   
Petr Odstrcil    10.00 (10.00)
Corrie Van Hugten 9.00 (9.00)    
Andy Wang 8.00 (4.00)    
Bo Loft Jensen    9.50 (4.75)
Sittichai Preyadara   10.00 (5.00)  
Gianni D Oria  9.50 (9.50)   
Genadijus Gunko   9.50 (9.50)  
111 34.25 - 34.25

Formation Latinhide

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQMM ECCPReductionResult
Component score 9.000 8.500 8.625 8.125
Harry Koerner    8.00 (4.00) 0.0034.25
Anastasia Titkova  8.50 (8.50)   
Wolfgang Eliasch 9.50 (4.75)    
Felix Castillo   8.50 (4.25)  
Grethe Andersen  9.00 (4.50)   
Petr Odstrcil   9.00 (4.50)  
Corrie Van Hugten 8.50 (4.25)    
Andy Wang 9.00 (9.00)    
Bo Loft Jensen    8.00 (8.00)
Sittichai Preyadara   8.50 (8.50)  
Gianni D Oria  8.00 (4.00)   
Genadijus Gunko    8.50 (4.25)
115 33.00 - 33.00

Formation Latinhide

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQMM ECCPReductionResult
Component score 8.000 8.125 8.500 8.375
Harry Koerner    8.50 (8.50) 0.0033.00
Anastasia Titkova  7.00 (3.50)   
Wolfgang Eliasch  8.50 (4.25)   
Felix Castillo   9.00 (4.50)  
Grethe Andersen 8.00 (8.00)    
Petr Odstrcil    9.00 (4.50)
Corrie Van Hugten 7.50 (3.75)    
Andy Wang  8.50 (8.50)   
Bo Loft Jensen    7.50 (3.75)
Sittichai Preyadara   8.50 (8.50)  
Gianni D Oria 8.50 (4.25)    
Genadijus Gunko   8.00 (4.00)  
114 31.88 - 31.88

Formation Latinhide

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQMM ECCPReductionResult
Component score 7.750 8.125 8.000 8.000
Harry Koerner    8.00 (4.00) 0.0031.88
Anastasia Titkova 7.50 (3.75)    
Wolfgang Eliasch  8.00 (4.00)   
Felix Castillo   8.00 (4.00)  
Grethe Andersen  8.50 (4.25)   
Petr Odstrcil   8.00 (4.00)  
Corrie Van Hugten  8.00 (8.00)   
Andy Wang 8.50 (4.25)    
Bo Loft Jensen    8.00 (4.00)
Sittichai Preyadara    8.00 (8.00)
Gianni D Oria 7.50 (7.50)    
Genadijus Gunko   8.00 (8.00)  
112 28.00 - 28.00

Formation Latinhide

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQMM ECCPReductionResult
Component score 6.750 6.875 6.875 7.500
Harry Koerner    6.50 (3.25) 0.0028.00
Anastasia Titkova 6.50 (3.25)    
Wolfgang Eliasch 6.50 (6.50)    
Felix Castillo   7.00 (7.00)  
Grethe Andersen  7.00 (3.50)   
Petr Odstrcil    7.50 (7.50)
Corrie Van Hugten  7.00 (7.00)   
Andy Wang 7.50 (3.75)    
Bo Loft Jensen   6.00 (3.00)  
Sittichai Preyadara    8.50 (4.25)
Gianni D Oria  6.50 (3.25)   
Genadijus Gunko   7.50 (3.75)