Scores Adult Formation Latin

The following scores are from the World DanceSport Games taken place in Kaohsiung - Chinese Taipei on 17 September 2013

Final

Couple Formation Latin Total Place
Points Red.
113 39.375 - 39.375 1

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 10.000 9.500 10.000 9.875
Harry Koerner 10.000 (5.0)       0.000 39.375
Anastasia Titkova       9.500 (4.75)
Wolfgang Eliasch       10.000 (5.0)
Felix Castillo     10.000 (5.0)  
Grethe Andersen   10.000 (5.0)    
Petr Odstrcil       10.000 (10.0)
Corrie Van Hugten   9.000 (4.5)    
Andy Wang   9.500 (9.5)    
Bo Loft Jensen     10.000 (5.0)  
Sittichai Preyadara 10.000 (5.0)      
Gianni D Oria 10.000 (10.0)      
Genadijus Gunko     10.000 (10.0)  
111 35.625 - 35.625 2

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 8.750 9.125 8.625 9.125
Harry Koerner   9.000 (4.5)     0.000 35.625
Anastasia Titkova       9.000 (4.5)
Wolfgang Eliasch       9.500 (4.75)
Felix Castillo     8.500 (4.25)  
Grethe Andersen   9.500 (4.75)    
Petr Odstrcil     8.500 (8.5)  
Corrie Van Hugten 9.000 (9.0)      
Andy Wang   9.000 (9.0)    
Bo Loft Jensen       9.000 (9.0)
Sittichai Preyadara 9.500 (4.75)      
Gianni D Oria 7.500 (3.75)      
Genadijus Gunko     9.000 (4.5)  
115 34.750 - 34.750 3

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 8.750 8.500 8.875 8.625
Harry Koerner   8.000 (4.0)     0.000 34.750
Anastasia Titkova       8.500 (4.25)
Wolfgang Eliasch       8.500 (8.5)
Felix Castillo     9.000 (4.5)  
Grethe Andersen 9.000 (4.5)      
Petr Odstrcil       9.000 (4.5)
Corrie Van Hugten   9.000 (4.5)    
Andy Wang 9.000 (9.0)      
Bo Loft Jensen     9.000 (9.0)  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500 (8.5)    
Gianni D Oria 8.000 (4.0)      
Genadijus Gunko     8.500 (4.25)  

2. Round

Couple Formation Latin Total Place
Points Red.
114 33.250 - 33.250 4

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 7.625 8.125 8.625 8.875
Harry Koerner     8.500 (4.25)   0.000 33.250
Anastasia Titkova 8.000 (4.0)      
Wolfgang Eliasch   8.000 (8.0)    
Felix Castillo       8.500 (4.25)
Grethe Andersen     9.000 (4.5)  
Petr Odstrcil       9.000 (4.5)
Corrie Van Hugten 7.500 (3.75)      
Andy Wang       9.000 (9.0)
Bo Loft Jensen 7.500 (7.5)      
Sittichai Preyadara     8.500 (8.5)  
Gianni D Oria   9.000 (4.5)    
Genadijus Gunko   7.500 (3.75)    
112 28.625 - 28.625 5

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 6.500 7.375 7.000 7.750
Harry Koerner       6.500 (3.25) 0.000 28.625
Anastasia Titkova   7.000 (3.5)    
Wolfgang Eliasch   7.000 (7.0)    
Felix Castillo     6.500 (3.25)  
Grethe Andersen       8.000 (8.0)
Petr Odstrcil     7.000 (7.0)  
Corrie Van Hugten 7.000 (3.5)      
Andy Wang       8.500 (4.25)
Bo Loft Jensen 6.000 (3.0)      
Sittichai Preyadara     7.500 (3.75)  
Gianni D Oria   8.500 (4.25)    
Genadijus Gunko 6.500 (6.5)      

1. Round

Couple Formation Latin Total Place
Points Red.
113 38.000 - 38.000

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 8.875 9.625 9.625 9.875
Harry Koerner     9.500 (4.75)   0.000 38.000
Anastasia Titkova 9.500 (4.75)      
Wolfgang Eliasch   10.000 (5.0)    
Felix Castillo       10.000 (5.0)
Grethe Andersen   9.500 (4.75)    
Petr Odstrcil       10.000 (10.0)
Corrie Van Hugten 9.000 (9.0)      
Andy Wang 8.000 (4.0)      
Bo Loft Jensen       9.500 (4.75)
Sittichai Preyadara     10.000 (5.0)  
Gianni D Oria   9.500 (9.5)    
Genadijus Gunko     9.500 (9.5)  
111 34.250 - 34.250

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 9.000 8.500 8.625 8.125
Harry Koerner       8.000 (4.0) 0.000 34.250
Anastasia Titkova   8.500 (8.5)    
Wolfgang Eliasch 9.500 (4.75)      
Felix Castillo     8.500 (4.25)  
Grethe Andersen   9.000 (4.5)    
Petr Odstrcil     9.000 (4.5)  
Corrie Van Hugten 8.500 (4.25)      
Andy Wang 9.000 (9.0)      
Bo Loft Jensen       8.000 (8.0)
Sittichai Preyadara     8.500 (8.5)  
Gianni D Oria   8.000 (4.0)    
Genadijus Gunko       8.500 (4.25)
115 33.000 - 33.000

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 8.000 8.125 8.500 8.375
Harry Koerner       8.500 (8.5) 0.000 33.000
Anastasia Titkova   7.000 (3.5)    
Wolfgang Eliasch   8.500 (4.25)    
Felix Castillo     9.000 (4.5)  
Grethe Andersen 8.000 (8.0)      
Petr Odstrcil       9.000 (4.5)
Corrie Van Hugten 7.500 (3.75)      
Andy Wang   8.500 (8.5)    
Bo Loft Jensen       7.500 (3.75)
Sittichai Preyadara     8.500 (8.5)  
Gianni D Oria 8.500 (4.25)      
Genadijus Gunko     8.000 (4.0)  
114 31.875 - 31.875

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 7.750 8.125 8.000 8.000
Harry Koerner       8.000 (4.0) 0.000 31.875
Anastasia Titkova 7.500 (3.75)      
Wolfgang Eliasch   8.000 (4.0)    
Felix Castillo     8.000 (4.0)  
Grethe Andersen   8.500 (4.25)    
Petr Odstrcil     8.000 (4.0)  
Corrie Van Hugten   8.000 (8.0)    
Andy Wang 8.500 (4.25)      
Bo Loft Jensen       8.000 (4.0)
Sittichai Preyadara       8.000 (8.0)
Gianni D Oria 7.500 (7.5)      
Genadijus Gunko     8.000 (8.0)  
112 28.000 - 28.000

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 6.750 6.875 6.875 7.500
Harry Koerner       6.500 (3.25) 0.000 28.000
Anastasia Titkova 6.500 (3.25)      
Wolfgang Eliasch 6.500 (6.5)      
Felix Castillo     7.000 (7.0)  
Grethe Andersen   7.000 (3.5)    
Petr Odstrcil       7.500 (7.5)
Corrie Van Hugten   7.000 (7.0)    
Andy Wang 7.500 (3.75)      
Bo Loft Jensen     6.000 (3.0)  
Sittichai Preyadara       8.500 (4.25)
Gianni D Oria   6.500 (3.25)    
Genadijus Gunko     7.500 (3.75)