Scores Adult Latin

The following scores are from the WDSF World Open taken place in Bangkok - Thailand on 03 September 2017

Final

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
45 38.542 38.416 38.582 38.416 38.625 192.581 1

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.667 9.542 9.750 9.583
Heinz Spaeker 9.500   9.750   38.542
Hermann Goetz 10.000   9.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.750   9.750  
Marek Chojnacki 9.750   10.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.500   9.750
Ivo Muenster   9.750   9.750
Robert Ong   9.750   9.750
Peter Pastorek 9.500   9.750  
Anastasia Titkova   9.500   9.500
Judit Sandor 9.500   9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.750   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.166
Heinz Spaeker 9.500   38.416
Hermann Goetz 9.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Marek Chojnacki 9.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.750
Ivo Muenster   9.750
Robert Ong   9.750
Peter Pastorek 9.750  
Anastasia Titkova   9.500
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.416 19.166
Heinz Spaeker 9.750   38.582
Hermann Goetz 9.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Marek Chojnacki 9.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.500
Ivo Muenster   9.750
Robert Ong   9.750
Peter Pastorek 10.000  
Anastasia Titkova   9.500
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.250
Heinz Spaeker 9.500   38.416
Hermann Goetz 9.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Marek Chojnacki 9.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.500
Ivo Muenster   9.750
Robert Ong   9.750
Peter Pastorek 9.750  
Anastasia Titkova   9.750
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.667 9.583 9.750 9.625
Heinz Spaeker 9.500   9.750   38.625
Hermann Goetz 10.000   9.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.250   9.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.500   9.750  
Marek Chojnacki 9.750   10.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.750   9.750
Ivo Muenster   9.750   9.750
Robert Ong   9.750   9.750
Peter Pastorek 9.750   9.750  
Anastasia Titkova   9.500   9.750
Judit Sandor 9.500   9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500   9.250
46 38.334 38.250 38.584 38.418 38.500 192.086 2

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.667 9.542 9.667 9.458
Heinz Spaeker 9.500   9.500   38.334
Hermann Goetz 10.000   9.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.750   9.750  
Marek Chojnacki 9.500   9.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.750   9.500
Ivo Muenster   9.500   9.500
Robert Ong   9.750   9.500
Peter Pastorek 9.750   10.000  
Anastasia Titkova   9.750   9.750
Judit Sandor 9.500   9.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.084
Heinz Spaeker 9.500   38.250
Hermann Goetz 9.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Marek Chojnacki 9.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.750
Ivo Muenster   9.500
Robert Ong   9.750
Peter Pastorek 9.750  
Anastasia Titkova   9.750
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 19.250
Heinz Spaeker 9.500   38.584
Hermann Goetz 9.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.750  
Marek Chojnacki 9.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.500
Ivo Muenster   9.750
Robert Ong   9.750
Peter Pastorek 10.000  
Anastasia Titkova   9.750
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 19.084
Heinz Spaeker 9.500   38.418
Hermann Goetz 9.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.750  
Marek Chojnacki 9.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.750
Ivo Muenster   9.500
Robert Ong   9.500
Peter Pastorek 10.000  
Anastasia Titkova   9.500
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.667 9.542 9.708 9.583
Heinz Spaeker 9.500   9.500   38.500
Hermann Goetz 10.000   9.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.250   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.750   9.750  
Marek Chojnacki 9.500   9.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.750   9.750
Ivo Muenster   9.500   9.500
Robert Ong   9.500   9.750
Peter Pastorek 9.750   10.000  
Anastasia Titkova   9.750   9.750
Judit Sandor 9.500   9.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500   9.500
128 36.208 36.750 36.666 36.750 36.208 182.582 3

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.083 8.917 9.083 9.125
Heinz Spaeker 9.000   9.000   36.208
Hermann Goetz 8.750   9.000  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.500   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.250   9.250  
Marek Chojnacki 9.250   9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.500   9.500
Ivo Muenster   9.250   9.250
Robert Ong   9.250   9.250
Peter Pastorek 9.250   9.250  
Anastasia Titkova   9.250   9.250
Judit Sandor 9.000   8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.416
Heinz Spaeker 9.000   36.750
Hermann Goetz 9.500  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.500
Ivo Muenster   9.250
Robert Ong   9.500
Peter Pastorek 9.250  
Anastasia Titkova   9.250
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.416
Heinz Spaeker 9.000   36.666
Hermann Goetz 9.500  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.500
Ivo Muenster   9.250
Robert Ong   9.500
Peter Pastorek 9.250  
Anastasia Titkova   9.250
Judit Sandor 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.334
Heinz Spaeker 9.000   36.750
Hermann Goetz 9.500  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.500
Ivo Muenster   9.500
Robert Ong   9.500
Peter Pastorek 9.250  
Anastasia Titkova   9.250
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.792 9.083 9.125 9.208
Heinz Spaeker 9.000   9.000   36.208
Hermann Goetz 9.250   9.500  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.500   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.000   9.000  
Marek Chojnacki 9.000   9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.250   9.500
Ivo Muenster   9.000   9.000
Robert Ong   9.250   9.250
Peter Pastorek 9.000   9.250  
Anastasia Titkova   9.500   9.500
Judit Sandor 7.500   8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.000   9.250
54 34.500 34.750 34.584 35.168 35.333 174.335 4

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.750 8.542 8.833 8.375
Heinz Spaeker 8.750   8.750   34.500
Hermann Goetz 9.000   9.250  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.750   8.750  
Marek Chojnacki 9.000   9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.000   9.000
Ivo Muenster   8.500   8.500
Robert Ong   8.500   8.500
Peter Pastorek 8.250   8.000  
Anastasia Titkova   8.500   8.500
Judit Sandor 8.750   9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.750   7.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.250
Heinz Spaeker 8.750   34.750
Hermann Goetz 9.250  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.000
Ivo Muenster   8.500
Robert Ong   9.250
Peter Pastorek 8.250  
Anastasia Titkova   8.500
Judit Sandor 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.334
Heinz Spaeker 8.750   34.584
Hermann Goetz 9.250  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.000
Ivo Muenster   8.500
Robert Ong   9.250
Peter Pastorek 8.250  
Anastasia Titkova   8.250
Judit Sandor 8.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.584
Heinz Spaeker 8.500   35.168
Hermann Goetz 9.250  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.000
Ivo Muenster   8.500
Robert Ong   9.250
Peter Pastorek 8.250  
Anastasia Titkova   8.750
Judit Sandor 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.875 8.917 8.833 8.708
Heinz Spaeker 8.750   9.000   35.333
Hermann Goetz 9.000   9.000  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.250   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.000   8.750  
Marek Chojnacki 9.000   9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.000   9.250
Ivo Muenster   8.750   8.500
Robert Ong   9.250   9.000
Peter Pastorek 8.500   8.250  
Anastasia Titkova   9.000   8.750
Judit Sandor 9.000   9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.250   8.500
51 34.126 33.584 33.918 34.334 34.167 170.129 5

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.542 8.542 8.542 8.500
Heinz Spaeker 8.750   8.500   34.126
Hermann Goetz 9.000   9.250  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.250   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 7.750   7.750  
Marek Chojnacki 8.750   9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   8.500   8.250
Ivo Muenster   8.750   9.000
Robert Ong   8.500   8.500
Peter Pastorek 8.500   8.500  
Anastasia Titkova   8.500   8.500
Judit Sandor 8.500   8.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.750   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 17.084
Heinz Spaeker 8.500   33.584
Hermann Goetz 9.250  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   8.000
Ivo Muenster   8.750
Robert Ong   8.750
Peter Pastorek 7.500  
Anastasia Titkova   8.500
Judit Sandor 8.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 17.084
Heinz Spaeker 8.750   33.918
Hermann Goetz 9.250  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   8.250
Ivo Muenster   8.750
Robert Ong   8.750
Peter Pastorek 8.500  
Anastasia Titkova   8.250
Judit Sandor 8.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 17.500
Heinz Spaeker 8.500   34.334
Hermann Goetz 9.250  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   8.000
Ivo Muenster   8.750
Robert Ong   9.000
Peter Pastorek 8.750  
Anastasia Titkova   8.750
Judit Sandor 7.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.292 8.750 8.417 8.708
Heinz Spaeker 8.500   8.500   34.167
Hermann Goetz 9.250   9.500  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.250   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 7.250   7.500  
Marek Chojnacki 8.750   9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   8.500   8.500
Ivo Muenster   9.000   8.750
Robert Ong   9.000   8.750
Peter Pastorek 8.500   8.750  
Anastasia Titkova   8.750   8.750
Judit Sandor 7.500   7.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.000   9.000
40 33.791 33.750 33.750 34.000 34.291 169.582 6

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.708 8.250 8.625 8.208
Heinz Spaeker 8.250   8.250   33.791
Hermann Goetz 9.000   8.500  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.750   8.750  
Marek Chojnacki 8.750   8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   7.750   7.750
Ivo Muenster   8.250   8.250
Robert Ong   8.750   8.750
Peter Pastorek 9.250   9.000  
Anastasia Titkova   8.750   9.000
Judit Sandor 8.250   8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000   7.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 16.416
Heinz Spaeker 8.250   33.750
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   7.750
Ivo Muenster   8.000
Robert Ong   8.750
Peter Pastorek 9.250  
Anastasia Titkova   8.750
Judit Sandor 8.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 16.500
Heinz Spaeker 8.250   33.750
Hermann Goetz 9.250  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   7.750
Ivo Muenster   8.250
Robert Ong   9.000
Peter Pastorek 9.250  
Anastasia Titkova   8.500
Judit Sandor 7.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 16.500
Heinz Spaeker 8.250   34.000
Hermann Goetz 9.250  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   7.750
Ivo Muenster   8.000
Robert Ong   9.250
Peter Pastorek 9.250  
Anastasia Titkova   8.750
Judit Sandor 8.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.708 8.417 8.708 8.458
Heinz Spaeker 8.500   8.250   34.291
Hermann Goetz 9.250   9.250  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.000   9.000  
Marek Chojnacki 8.500   8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   8.250   8.500
Ivo Muenster   8.250   8.250
Robert Ong   8.750   9.000
Peter Pastorek 9.250   9.250  
Anastasia Titkova   8.750   8.750
Judit Sandor 7.750   8.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500   8.000

4. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
45 38.166 38.250 38.500 38.416 38.166 191.498

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.000
Heinz Spaeker   9.500 38.166
Hermann Goetz 9.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   9.750
Marek Chojnacki 9.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.500  
Ivo Muenster 9.500  
Robert Ong 9.500  
Peter Pastorek   9.500
Anastasia Titkova   9.750
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 18.916
Heinz Spaeker   9.500 38.250
Hermann Goetz 9.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   9.750
Marek Chojnacki 9.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.500  
Ivo Muenster 9.750  
Robert Ong 9.500  
Peter Pastorek   9.500
Anastasia Titkova   9.250
Judit Sandor 9.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 19.166
Heinz Spaeker   9.750 38.500
Hermann Goetz 9.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   9.750
Marek Chojnacki 9.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.500  
Ivo Muenster 9.750  
Robert Ong 9.500  
Peter Pastorek   9.500
Anastasia Titkova   9.750
Judit Sandor 9.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.166
Heinz Spaeker   9.750 38.416
Hermann Goetz 9.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   9.750
Marek Chojnacki 9.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.500  
Ivo Muenster 9.750  
Robert Ong 9.500  
Peter Pastorek   9.750
Anastasia Titkova   9.500
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 18.916
Heinz Spaeker   9.750 38.166
Hermann Goetz 9.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
Marek Chojnacki 9.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.500  
Ivo Muenster 9.750  
Robert Ong 9.500  
Peter Pastorek   9.500
Anastasia Titkova   9.500
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500
46 37.834 38.168 38.084 38.166 38.084 190.336

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.834
Heinz Spaeker   9.500 37.834
Hermann Goetz 9.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
Marek Chojnacki 9.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.500  
Ivo Muenster 9.250  
Robert Ong 9.500  
Peter Pastorek   9.500
Anastasia Titkova   9.750
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.084
Heinz Spaeker   9.500 38.168
Hermann Goetz 9.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   9.750
Marek Chojnacki 9.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.500  
Ivo Muenster 9.500  
Robert Ong 9.500  
Peter Pastorek   9.500
Anastasia Titkova   9.750
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.000
Heinz Spaeker   9.500 38.084
Hermann Goetz 9.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   9.750
Marek Chojnacki 9.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.500  
Ivo Muenster 9.500  
Robert Ong 9.500  
Peter Pastorek   9.750
Anastasia Titkova   9.500
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 19.166
Heinz Spaeker   9.750 38.166
Hermann Goetz 9.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
Marek Chojnacki 9.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.500  
Ivo Muenster 9.500  
Robert Ong 9.500  
Peter Pastorek   9.750
Anastasia Titkova   9.500
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 19.084
Heinz Spaeker   9.500 38.084
Hermann Goetz 9.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   9.750
Marek Chojnacki 9.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.500  
Ivo Muenster 9.500  
Robert Ong 9.500  
Peter Pastorek   9.750
Anastasia Titkova   9.750
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500
128 36.000 35.834 36.166 36.416 35.750 180.166

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 17.750
Heinz Spaeker   9.000 36.000
Hermann Goetz 9.250  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.500
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
Ivo Muenster 9.000  
Robert Ong 9.250  
Peter Pastorek   9.000
Anastasia Titkova   9.500
Judit Sandor 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 17.584
Heinz Spaeker   9.000 35.834
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.500
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
Ivo Muenster 9.250  
Robert Ong 9.000  
Peter Pastorek   9.000
Anastasia Titkova   9.250
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 17.750
Heinz Spaeker   9.000 36.166
Hermann Goetz 9.250  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.500
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
Marek Chojnacki 9.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.500  
Ivo Muenster 9.000  
Robert Ong 9.000  
Peter Pastorek   9.000
Anastasia Titkova   9.250
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.000
Heinz Spaeker   9.250 36.416
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.500
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.500  
Ivo Muenster 9.250  
Robert Ong 9.250  
Peter Pastorek   9.250
Anastasia Titkova   9.250
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.666
Heinz Spaeker   9.250 35.750
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.250
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Ivo Muenster 9.250  
Robert Ong 9.000  
Peter Pastorek   9.250
Anastasia Titkova   9.000
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
54 34.582 34.668 34.666 34.250 34.750 172.916

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 16.916
Heinz Spaeker   9.000 34.582
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Ivo Muenster 8.750  
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek   8.000
Anastasia Titkova   8.750
Judit Sandor 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 16.834
Heinz Spaeker   8.750 34.668
Hermann Goetz 9.250  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.750
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Ivo Muenster 8.750  
Robert Ong 8.500  
Peter Pastorek   8.000
Anastasia Titkova   8.250
Judit Sandor 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.000
Heinz Spaeker   9.000 34.666
Hermann Goetz 9.250  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.750
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Ivo Muenster 8.500  
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek   8.250
Anastasia Titkova   8.250
Judit Sandor 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 16.750
Heinz Spaeker   9.000 34.250
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.750
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Marek Chojnacki 8.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Ivo Muenster 8.750  
Robert Ong 9.250  
Peter Pastorek   8.000
Anastasia Titkova   8.250
Judit Sandor 8.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.000
Heinz Spaeker   9.000 34.750
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.750
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Ivo Muenster 8.750  
Robert Ong 9.000  
Peter Pastorek   8.250
Anastasia Titkova   8.500
Judit Sandor 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500
51 34.084 34.000 34.334 34.000 34.168 170.586

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 16.834
Heinz Spaeker   8.750 34.084
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.250
Eric Sourdeau   8.000
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.250  
Ivo Muenster 8.750  
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek   8.500
Anastasia Titkova   8.750
Judit Sandor 8.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 16.750
Heinz Spaeker   8.750 34.000
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.250
Eric Sourdeau   7.500
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.250  
Ivo Muenster 9.000  
Robert Ong 8.250  
Peter Pastorek   8.750
Anastasia Titkova   8.500
Judit Sandor 8.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.000
Heinz Spaeker   9.000 34.334
Hermann Goetz 9.250  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.250
Eric Sourdeau   7.500
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.250  
Ivo Muenster 8.750  
Robert Ong 8.500  
Peter Pastorek   8.750
Anastasia Titkova   8.500
Judit Sandor 8.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 16.916
Heinz Spaeker   8.750 34.000
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.250
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.250  
Ivo Muenster 8.750  
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek   8.750
Anastasia Titkova   8.500
Judit Sandor 7.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 16.834
Heinz Spaeker   8.750 34.168
Hermann Goetz 9.250  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.000
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.250  
Ivo Muenster 9.000  
Robert Ong 8.250  
Peter Pastorek   8.750
Anastasia Titkova   8.500
Judit Sandor 8.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500
40 33.832 34.250 34.166 33.918 34.084 170.250

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 17.166
Heinz Spaeker   8.750 33.832
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.250
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 7.750  
Ivo Muenster 8.250  
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek   9.000
Anastasia Titkova   9.000
Judit Sandor 7.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.250
Heinz Spaeker   8.500 34.250
Hermann Goetz 9.250  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 7.750  
Ivo Muenster 8.250  
Robert Ong 8.500  
Peter Pastorek   9.250
Anastasia Titkova   8.750
Judit Sandor 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.250
Heinz Spaeker   8.250 34.166
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 7.750  
Ivo Muenster 8.000  
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek   9.250
Anastasia Titkova   8.750
Judit Sandor 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 17.084
Heinz Spaeker   8.500 33.918
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 7.750  
Ivo Muenster 8.250  
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek   9.250
Anastasia Titkova   8.750
Judit Sandor 8.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 17.250
Heinz Spaeker   8.500 34.084
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.250
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Marek Chojnacki 8.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 7.750  
Ivo Muenster 8.250  
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek   9.250
Anastasia Titkova   8.750
Judit Sandor 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750
6 33.916 33.666 33.584 34.084 33.750 169.000 7

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 16.750
Heinz Spaeker   8.250 33.916
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.000  
Ivo Muenster 8.750  
Robert Ong 8.250  
Peter Pastorek   8.250
Anastasia Titkova   8.500
Judit Sandor 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 16.666
Heinz Spaeker   8.250 33.666
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.000  
Ivo Muenster 8.750  
Robert Ong 8.500  
Peter Pastorek   8.000
Anastasia Titkova   8.500
Judit Sandor 8.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 16.584
Heinz Spaeker   8.500 33.584
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.000  
Ivo Muenster 8.500  
Robert Ong 8.500  
Peter Pastorek   8.250
Anastasia Titkova   8.250
Judit Sandor 8.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 16.834
Heinz Spaeker   8.500 34.084
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.000  
Ivo Muenster 8.750  
Robert Ong 9.000  
Peter Pastorek   8.500
Anastasia Titkova   8.500
Judit Sandor 8.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 16.666
Heinz Spaeker   8.500 33.750
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.000  
Ivo Muenster 8.750  
Robert Ong 8.500  
Peter Pastorek   8.500
Anastasia Titkova   8.500
Judit Sandor 8.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750
92 33.584 33.834 33.916 33.666 33.500 168.500 8

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 16.250
Heinz Spaeker   8.750 33.584
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.000
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Ivo Muenster 8.750  
Robert Ong 8.000  
Peter Pastorek   8.250
Anastasia Titkova   8.500
Judit Sandor 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 16.500
Heinz Spaeker   8.750 33.834
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.250
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Ivo Muenster 8.500  
Robert Ong 8.250  
Peter Pastorek   8.500
Anastasia Titkova   8.250
Judit Sandor 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 16.416
Heinz Spaeker   8.750 33.916
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.250
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Ivo Muenster 8.500  
Robert Ong 8.500  
Peter Pastorek   8.250
Anastasia Titkova   8.250
Judit Sandor 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 16.166
Heinz Spaeker   8.500 33.666
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.750
Eric Sourdeau   8.250
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Ivo Muenster 8.500  
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek   8.250
Anastasia Titkova   8.250
Judit Sandor 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 16.250
Heinz Spaeker   8.750 33.500
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.750
Eric Sourdeau   8.000
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Ivo Muenster 8.500  
Robert Ong 8.000  
Peter Pastorek   8.250
Anastasia Titkova   8.250
Judit Sandor 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750
52 32.168 32.750 32.500 32.916 32.418 162.752 9

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 15.834
Heinz Spaeker   8.750 32.168
Hermann Goetz 8.500  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.750
Eric Sourdeau   7.500
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 7.750  
Ivo Muenster 8.750  
Robert Ong 8.000  
Peter Pastorek   8.000
Anastasia Titkova   8.250
Judit Sandor 7.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.000
Heinz Spaeker   8.500 32.750
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.750
Eric Sourdeau   8.000
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 7.500  
Ivo Muenster 8.750  
Robert Ong 8.250  
Peter Pastorek   8.250
Anastasia Titkova   8.250
Judit Sandor 8.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.084
Heinz Spaeker   8.500 32.500
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.750
Eric Sourdeau   7.750
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 7.500  
Ivo Muenster 8.750  
Robert Ong 8.000  
Peter Pastorek   8.000
Anastasia Titkova   8.250
Judit Sandor 7.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.166
Heinz Spaeker   8.500 32.916
Hermann Goetz 8.500  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.750
Eric Sourdeau   8.000
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.000  
Ivo Muenster 8.500  
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek   8.250
Anastasia Titkova   8.250
Judit Sandor 7.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 15.834
Heinz Spaeker   8.750 32.418
Hermann Goetz 8.500  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.500
Eric Sourdeau   7.750
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 7.750  
Ivo Muenster 8.750  
Robert Ong 8.500  
Peter Pastorek   8.000
Anastasia Titkova   8.000
Judit Sandor 7.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500
4 31.584 32.416 32.250 32.250 32.500 161.000 10

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 15.334
Heinz Spaeker   8.000 31.584
Hermann Goetz 8.500  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.500
Eric Sourdeau   7.250
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.250  
Ivo Muenster 8.000  
Robert Ong 8.000  
Peter Pastorek   8.000
Anastasia Titkova   8.250
Judit Sandor 7.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 15.916
Heinz Spaeker   8.250 32.416
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.500
Eric Sourdeau   8.000
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.250  
Ivo Muenster 8.250  
Robert Ong 8.250  
Peter Pastorek   8.000
Anastasia Titkova   8.000
Judit Sandor 7.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 15.750
Heinz Spaeker   8.250 32.250
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.750
Eric Sourdeau   7.500
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.000  
Ivo Muenster 7.750  
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek   8.000
Anastasia Titkova   8.000
Judit Sandor 7.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 15.834
Heinz Spaeker   8.250 32.250
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.750
Eric Sourdeau   7.500
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.000  
Ivo Muenster 8.000  
Robert Ong 8.500  
Peter Pastorek   8.000
Anastasia Titkova   8.000
Judit Sandor 7.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.166
Heinz Spaeker   8.500 32.500
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.500
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.000  
Ivo Muenster 8.000  
Robert Ong 8.250  
Peter Pastorek   8.000
Anastasia Titkova   8.000
Judit Sandor 7.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500
77 32.084 32.332 32.084 32.166 31.918 160.584 11

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 15.750
Heinz Spaeker   8.500 32.084
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.750
Eric Sourdeau   7.000
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.000  
Ivo Muenster 8.250  
Robert Ong 8.000  
Peter Pastorek   8.500
Anastasia Titkova   7.500
Judit Sandor 7.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 15.916
Heinz Spaeker   8.750 32.332
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.750
Eric Sourdeau   7.500
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.000  
Ivo Muenster 8.000  
Robert Ong 8.500  
Peter Pastorek   8.500
Anastasia Titkova   7.000
Judit Sandor 7.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 15.750
Heinz Spaeker   8.750 32.084
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.500
Eric Sourdeau   7.250
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.000  
Ivo Muenster 8.000  
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek   8.500
Anastasia Titkova   7.000
Judit Sandor 7.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 15.750
Heinz Spaeker   8.750 32.166
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.500
Eric Sourdeau   7.500
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.000  
Ivo Muenster 8.000  
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek   8.500
Anastasia Titkova   7.250
Judit Sandor 7.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 15.834
Heinz Spaeker   9.000 31.918
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.250
Eric Sourdeau   7.250
Marek Chojnacki 8.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 7.750  
Ivo Muenster 8.000  
Robert Ong 8.250  
Peter Pastorek   8.750
Anastasia Titkova   7.000
Judit Sandor 7.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250
55 32.250 32.000 32.334 31.750 31.916 160.250 12

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 15.584
Heinz Spaeker   8.500 32.250
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.750
Eric Sourdeau   8.250
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 7.750  
Ivo Muenster 8.250  
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek   8.000
Anastasia Titkova   7.000
Judit Sandor 7.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 15.500
Heinz Spaeker   8.500 32.000
Hermann Goetz 8.500  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.750
Eric Sourdeau   8.000
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 7.750  
Ivo Muenster 8.250  
Robert Ong 8.500  
Peter Pastorek   8.000
Anastasia Titkova   7.000
Judit Sandor 8.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 15.584
Heinz Spaeker   8.500 32.334
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.500
Eric Sourdeau   7.750
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 7.750  
Ivo Muenster 8.250  
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek   8.250
Anastasia Titkova   7.000
Judit Sandor 8.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 15.250
Heinz Spaeker   8.500 31.750
Hermann Goetz 8.500  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.500
Eric Sourdeau   7.750
Marek Chojnacki 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 7.500  
Ivo Muenster 8.000  
Robert Ong 9.000  
Peter Pastorek   8.000
Anastasia Titkova   7.000
Judit Sandor 8.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 15.500
Heinz Spaeker   8.500 31.916
Hermann Goetz 8.500  
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.500
Eric Sourdeau   7.750
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 7.750  
Ivo Muenster 8.000  
Robert Ong 8.500  
Peter Pastorek   8.250
Anastasia Titkova   7.000
Judit Sandor 7.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500

3. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
45 37.834 37.916 38.084 38.166 38.000 190.000

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.834
Heinz Spaeker 9.500   37.834
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Marek Chojnacki 9.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.500
Ivo Muenster   9.500
Robert Ong 9.250  
Peter Pastorek 9.500  
Anastasia Titkova   9.500
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.916
Heinz Spaeker 9.500   37.916
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Marek Chojnacki 9.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.500
Ivo Muenster   9.500
Robert Ong 9.500  
Peter Pastorek 9.500  
Anastasia Titkova   9.500
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.000
Heinz Spaeker 9.500   38.084
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Marek Chojnacki 9.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.500
Ivo Muenster   9.500
Robert Ong 9.500  
Peter Pastorek 9.500  
Anastasia Titkova   9.750
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.000
Heinz Spaeker 9.500   38.166
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Marek Chojnacki 9.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.500
Ivo Muenster   9.500
Robert Ong 9.750  
Peter Pastorek 9.500  
Anastasia Titkova   9.500
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 18.834
Heinz Spaeker 9.500   38.000
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.750  
Marek Chojnacki 9.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.250
Ivo Muenster   9.500
Robert Ong 9.750  
Peter Pastorek 9.500  
Anastasia Titkova   9.500
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500
46 37.668 37.834 38.166 38.084 37.750 189.502

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 18.834
Heinz Spaeker 9.250   37.668
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Marek Chojnacki 9.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.500
Ivo Muenster   9.250
Robert Ong 9.250  
Peter Pastorek 9.500  
Anastasia Titkova   9.500
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.834
Heinz Spaeker 9.500   37.834
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.750  
Marek Chojnacki 9.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.500
Ivo Muenster   9.250
Robert Ong 9.250  
Peter Pastorek 9.500  
Anastasia Titkova   9.750
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.000
Heinz Spaeker 9.500   38.166
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.750  
Marek Chojnacki 9.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.500
Ivo Muenster   9.500
Robert Ong 9.250  
Peter Pastorek 9.750  
Anastasia Titkova   9.750
Judit Sandor 9.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.000
Heinz Spaeker 9.500   38.084
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.750  
Marek Chojnacki 9.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.500
Ivo Muenster   9.500
Robert Ong 9.500  
Peter Pastorek 9.500  
Anastasia Titkova   9.500
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 18.666
Heinz Spaeker 9.500   37.750
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Cornelis Van der Stroet   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.750  
Marek Chojnacki 9.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.250
Ivo Muenster   9.250
Robert Ong 9.500  
Peter Pastorek 9.500  
Anastasia Titkova   9.500
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   9.250
128 35.750 35.750 35.668 36.250 35.418 178.836

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.834
Heinz Spaeker 8.750   35.750
Hermann Goetz   9.250
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.250
Ivo Muenster   9.000
Robert Ong 9.000  
Peter Pastorek 9.000  
Anastasia Titkova   9.250
Judit Sandor 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 17.584
Heinz Spaeker 8.750   35.750
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.000
Ivo Muenster   9.000
Robert Ong 9.000  
Peter Pastorek 9.000  
Anastasia Titkova   9.250
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.584
Heinz Spaeker 8.750   35.668
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.000
Ivo Muenster   8.750
Robert Ong 9.000  
Peter Pastorek 9.250  
Anastasia Titkova   9.500
Judit Sandor 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.084
Heinz Spaeker 9.000   36.250
Hermann Goetz   9.250
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.000
Ivo Muenster   9.250
Robert Ong 9.250  
Peter Pastorek 9.000  
Anastasia Titkova   9.250
Judit Sandor 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 17.584
Heinz Spaeker 8.750   35.418
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   8.750
Ivo Muenster   9.000
Robert Ong 9.250  
Peter Pastorek 8.750  
Anastasia Titkova   9.250
Judit Sandor 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250
54 34.332 33.668 34.416 34.332 34.950 171.698

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.166
Heinz Spaeker 8.750   34.332
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.000
Ivo Muenster   8.750
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek 8.250  
Anastasia Titkova   8.750
Judit Sandor 8.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 17.084
Heinz Spaeker 8.500   33.668
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.000
Ivo Muenster   8.500
Robert Ong 8.250  
Peter Pastorek 8.000  
Anastasia Titkova   8.500
Judit Sandor 7.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.250
Heinz Spaeker 9.000   34.416
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.000
Ivo Muenster   8.500
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek 8.000  
Anastasia Titkova   8.750
Judit Sandor 7.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.416
Heinz Spaeker 8.750   34.332
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.000
Ivo Muenster   8.750
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek 8.000  
Anastasia Titkova   8.750
Judit Sandor 7.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.700 17.250
Heinz Spaeker 9.000   34.950
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Marek Chojnacki 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.000
Ivo Muenster   8.500
Robert Ong 9.000  
Peter Pastorek 8.000  
Anastasia Titkova   8.750
Judit Sandor 7.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500
40 34.418 33.916 34.334 34.168 34.000 170.836

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.084
Heinz Spaeker 8.000   34.418
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   8.500
Ivo Muenster   8.250
Robert Ong 9.000  
Peter Pastorek 9.000  
Anastasia Titkova   9.000
Judit Sandor 8.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 16.916
Heinz Spaeker 8.000   33.916
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Marek Chojnacki 8.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   8.000
Ivo Muenster   8.250
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek 9.000  
Anastasia Titkova   9.000
Judit Sandor 8.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 16.834
Heinz Spaeker 8.250   34.334
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   7.750
Ivo Muenster   8.250
Robert Ong 9.000  
Peter Pastorek 9.250  
Anastasia Titkova   8.750
Judit Sandor 8.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 16.834
Heinz Spaeker 8.250   34.168
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   8.000
Ivo Muenster   8.250
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek 9.000  
Anastasia Titkova   9.000
Judit Sandor 8.250  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 16.666
Heinz Spaeker 8.500   34.000
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   7.750
Ivo Muenster   8.250
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek 9.000  
Anastasia Titkova   8.750
Judit Sandor 8.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250
92 33.666 34.168 33.834 33.918 33.832 169.418

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.916
Heinz Spaeker 8.250   33.666
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.000
Ivo Muenster   8.500
Robert Ong 8.000  
Peter Pastorek 8.250  
Anastasia Titkova   8.750
Judit Sandor 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 16.834
Heinz Spaeker 8.750   34.168
Hermann Goetz   8.750
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.000
Ivo Muenster   8.500
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek 8.250  
Anastasia Titkova   8.500
Judit Sandor 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 16.750
Heinz Spaeker 8.500   33.834
Hermann Goetz   8.750
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.000
Ivo Muenster   8.500
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek 8.000  
Anastasia Titkova   8.250
Judit Sandor 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 16.834
Heinz Spaeker 8.750   33.918
Hermann Goetz   8.750
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.000
Ivo Muenster   8.500
Robert Ong 9.000  
Peter Pastorek 8.000  
Anastasia Titkova   8.250
Judit Sandor 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 16.916
Heinz Spaeker 8.750   33.832
Hermann Goetz   8.750
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  
Marek Chojnacki 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   9.000
Ivo Muenster   8.500
Robert Ong 8.000  
Peter Pastorek 8.000  
Anastasia Titkova   8.500
Judit Sandor 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
6 33.916 33.916 33.250 34.000 33.750 168.832

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.000
Heinz Spaeker 8.250   33.916
Hermann Goetz   8.750
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   8.000
Ivo Muenster   8.500
Robert Ong 8.500  
Peter Pastorek 8.250  
Anastasia Titkova   9.000
Judit Sandor 8.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.000
Heinz Spaeker 8.250   33.916
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  
Marek Chojnacki 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   8.500
Ivo Muenster   8.750
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek 8.250  
Anastasia Titkova   8.500
Judit Sandor 8.000  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.750
Heinz Spaeker 8.500   33.250
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Cornelis Van der Stroet   7.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Marek Chojnacki 7.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev   8.500
Ivo Muenster   8.750
Robert Ong 8.750  
Peter Pastorek 8.000  
Anastasia Titkova   8.250
Judit Sandor 7.500  
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 16.916
Heinz Spaeker 8.500   34.000
Hermann Goetz   8.750
Cornelis Van der Stroet   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.000