Scores Adult Latin

The following scores are from the WDSF World Open taken place in Dnipropetrovsk - Ukraine on 03 December 2017

Final

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
110 36.125 36.250 36.332 36.250 36.167 181.124 1

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.000 9.000 9.083 9.042
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.250   9.250 36.125
Ruslan Butko   9.250   9.000
Angela Dolghii   9.250   9.250
Heidi Goetz   8.250   8.500
Pavel Imre 9.000   9.000  
Nicola Lonardi   9.250   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 8.750   9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000   9.250  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.750   9.000
Lyudmila Samchynska 9.000   8.750  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.250   9.250  
Natalia Urban 9.000   9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.000
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.250 36.250
Ruslan Butko   9.000
Angela Dolghii   9.000
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Pavel Imre 8.750  
Nicola Lonardi   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250  
Dobrina Parichkova   9.000
Lyudmila Samchynska 9.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.250  
Natalia Urban 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.166
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.250 36.332
Ruslan Butko   9.250
Angela Dolghii   9.250
Heidi Goetz   8.750
Pavel Imre 9.000  
Nicola Lonardi   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.750
Lyudmila Samchynska 9.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.250  
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.166
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.250 36.250
Ruslan Butko   9.000
Angela Dolghii   9.250
Heidi Goetz   8.750
Pavel Imre 8.750  
Nicola Lonardi   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Dobrina Parichkova   9.000
Lyudmila Samchynska 9.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.250  
Natalia Urban 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.042 8.917 9.083 9.125
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.000   9.250 36.167
Ruslan Butko   9.000   9.250
Angela Dolghii   9.250   9.250
Heidi Goetz   8.500   8.750
Pavel Imre 9.000   9.000  
Nicola Lonardi   9.000   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 9.000   9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250   9.000  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.750   9.000
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.750   8.750  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.250   9.250  
Natalia Urban 9.000   9.250  
120 35.500 35.332 35.332 35.250 35.334 176.748 2

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.792 9.000 8.833 8.875
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.000   9.000 35.500
Ruslan Butko   9.000   8.750
Angela Dolghii   9.250   9.250
Heidi Goetz   8.500   8.750
Pavel Imre 8.750   9.000  
Nicola Lonardi   9.500   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 9.000   9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000   9.000  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.750   8.250
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.500   8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000   9.000  
Natalia Urban 8.500   8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.666
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 35.332
Ruslan Butko   8.750
Angela Dolghii   9.000
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Pavel Imre 8.750  
Nicola Lonardi   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.500
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Natalia Urban 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.666
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 35.332
Ruslan Butko   9.000
Angela Dolghii   9.000
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Pavel Imre 9.000  
Nicola Lonardi   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.250
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Natalia Urban 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.750
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 35.250
Ruslan Butko   8.750
Angela Dolghii   9.250
Heidi Goetz   8.750
Pavel Imre 8.750  
Nicola Lonardi   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.500
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Natalia Urban 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.792 8.917 8.792 8.833
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.000   8.750 35.334
Ruslan Butko   9.000   8.750
Angela Dolghii   9.250   9.250
Heidi Goetz   8.500   8.250
Pavel Imre 9.000   8.750  
Nicola Lonardi   9.250   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.000   9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000   9.000  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.500   8.500
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.250   8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000   9.000  
Natalia Urban 8.500   8.500  
30 34.167 34.418 34.332 34.334 34.417 171.668 3

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.375 8.667 8.458 8.667
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.000   9.250 34.167
Ruslan Butko   8.500   8.250
Angela Dolghii   8.750   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.500   8.250
Pavel Imre 8.750   8.750  
Nicola Lonardi   9.000   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.250   8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750   8.750  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.250   8.500
Lyudmila Samchynska 7.500   7.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250   8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.750   8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 17.584
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.000 34.418
Ruslan Butko   8.500
Angela Dolghii   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.750
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.750
Lyudmila Samchynska 7.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.416
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.000 34.332
Ruslan Butko   8.750
Angela Dolghii   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre 8.750  
Nicola Lonardi   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.500
Lyudmila Samchynska 7.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 17.500
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.000 34.334
Ruslan Butko   8.500
Angela Dolghii   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.750
Lyudmila Samchynska 7.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.417 8.750 8.542 8.708
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.000   9.000 34.417
Ruslan Butko   8.500   8.250
Angela Dolghii   9.000   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.500   8.500
Pavel Imre 8.500   8.750  
Nicola Lonardi   8.750   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.500   8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750   8.750  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.750   8.750
Lyudmila Samchynska 7.750   7.750  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250   8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.750   9.000  
25 33.709 33.832 33.916 33.916 33.708 169.081 4

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.292 8.542 8.375 8.500
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.250   9.250 33.709
Ruslan Butko   8.250   8.250
Angela Dolghii   8.250   8.250
Heidi Goetz   8.500   8.750
Pavel Imre 8.500   8.750  
Nicola Lonardi   9.000   8.500
Mircea Gavrila 8.250   8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.000   7.750  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.000   8.000
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.000   8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250   8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.750   8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 16.916
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.000 33.832
Ruslan Butko   8.250
Angela Dolghii   8.250
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.000  
Dobrina Parichkova   7.750
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 17.166
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.000 33.916
Ruslan Butko   8.500
Angela Dolghii   8.250
Heidi Goetz   8.750
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi   8.750
Mircea Gavrila 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.000  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.250
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 17.250
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.000 33.916
Ruslan Butko   8.250
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.750
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.750  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.250
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.250 8.667 8.333 8.458
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.000   8.750 33.708
Ruslan Butko   8.250   8.250
Angela Dolghii   8.500   8.500
Heidi Goetz   9.000   8.500
Pavel Imre 8.500   8.500  
Nicola Lonardi   9.000   8.750
Mircea Gavrila 8.250   8.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.750   8.000  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.250   8.000
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.000   8.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250   8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.750   9.000  
126 33.500 33.834 33.584 33.916 34.000 168.834 5

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.292 8.458 8.333 8.417
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.250   8.750 33.500
Ruslan Butko   8.500   8.250
Angela Dolghii   8.500   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.500   8.500
Pavel Imre 8.500   8.250  
Nicola Lonardi   7.750   8.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.000   8.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.250   7.750  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.250   8.500
Lyudmila Samchynska 9.000   9.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500   8.500  
Natalia Urban 8.500   8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 17.000
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.000 33.834
Ruslan Butko   8.500
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Pavel Imre 8.250  
Nicola Lonardi   8.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.000  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.500
Lyudmila Samchynska 9.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Natalia Urban 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.834
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.000 33.584
Ruslan Butko   8.500
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Pavel Imre 8.250  
Nicola Lonardi   7.750
Mircea Gavrila 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.500  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.250
Lyudmila Samchynska 9.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Natalia Urban 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 17.166
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.250 33.916
Ruslan Butko   8.500
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.750
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi   8.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.500  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.500
Lyudmila Samchynska 9.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Natalia Urban 8.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.333 8.625 8.500 8.542
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.000   9.000 34.000
Ruslan Butko   8.500   8.500
Angela Dolghii   8.500   8.500
Heidi Goetz   9.000   8.500
Pavel Imre 8.500   8.250  
Nicola Lonardi   8.000   8.250
Mircea Gavrila 8.250   8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.250   8.000  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.750   8.500
Lyudmila Samchynska 9.000   9.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500   8.500  
Natalia Urban 8.500   8.750  
109 33.084 32.500 33.334 32.916 33.209 165.043 6

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.250 8.250 8.292 8.292
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750   8.750 33.084
Ruslan Butko   8.000   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.000   8.000
Heidi Goetz   8.250   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.500   8.250  
Nicola Lonardi   8.750   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.250   8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500   8.250  
Dobrina Parichkova   7.750   8.000
Lyudmila Samchynska 7.750   8.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250   8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.250   8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 16.250
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 32.500
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.000
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.000  
Nicola Lonardi   8.750
Mircea Gavrila 8.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Dobrina Parichkova   7.250
Lyudmila Samchynska 7.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.750
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 33.334
Ruslan Butko   8.250
Angela Dolghii   8.250
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.250  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.000
Lyudmila Samchynska 7.750  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 16.666
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 32.916
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.250
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre 8.250  
Nicola Lonardi   8.750
Mircea Gavrila 8.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.250  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.000
Lyudmila Samchynska 7.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.167 8.375 8.250 8.417
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750   8.750 33.209
Ruslan Butko   8.000   8.250
Angela Dolghii   8.250   8.250
Heidi Goetz   8.500   8.250
Pavel Imre 8.250   8.250  
Nicola Lonardi   8.750   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.250   8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.250   8.250  
Dobrina Parichkova   8.000   8.000
Lyudmila Samchynska 7.750   7.750  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250   8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.250   8.250  

4. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
110 35.334 35.584 35.668 35.750 35.582 177.918

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 17.500
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.000 35.334
Ruslan Butko 8.750  
Angela Dolghii   9.000
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 9.000  
Nicola Lonardi 9.000  
Mircea Gavrila   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Natalia Urban   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.584
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 35.584
Ruslan Butko 9.000  
Angela Dolghii   9.000
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre 8.750  
Nicola Lonardi 9.250  
Mircea Gavrila   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Natalia Urban   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.584
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 35.668
Ruslan Butko 9.000  
Angela Dolghii   9.000
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 9.000  
Nicola Lonardi 9.250  
Mircea Gavrila   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Natalia Urban   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.666
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 35.750
Ruslan Butko 9.000  
Angela Dolghii   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Pavel Imre 9.000  
Nicola Lonardi 9.250  
Mircea Gavrila   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska   9.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Natalia Urban   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.666
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 35.582
Ruslan Butko 9.000  
Angela Dolghii   9.250
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.750  
Nicola Lonardi 9.250  
Mircea Gavrila   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska   9.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Natalia Urban   9.000
120 34.668 34.916 35.000 34.750 34.834 174.168

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.084
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 34.668
Ruslan Butko 8.500  
Angela Dolghii   9.000
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 9.000  
Nicola Lonardi 9.250  
Mircea Gavrila   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Natalia Urban   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.416
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 34.916
Ruslan Butko 8.500  
Angela Dolghii   9.000
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Pavel Imre 8.750  
Nicola Lonardi 9.000  
Mircea Gavrila   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Natalia Urban   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.334
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 35.000
Ruslan Butko 8.500  
Angela Dolghii   9.250
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre 9.000  
Nicola Lonardi 9.250  
Mircea Gavrila   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Natalia Urban   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.250
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 34.750
Ruslan Butko 8.500  
Angela Dolghii   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre 9.000  
Nicola Lonardi 9.000  
Mircea Gavrila   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Natalia Urban   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.334
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 34.834
Ruslan Butko 8.500  
Angela Dolghii   9.250
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre 8.750  
Nicola Lonardi 9.250  
Mircea Gavrila   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.250  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Natalia Urban   8.750
30 33.750 33.832 34.000 33.834 33.916 169.332

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 16.916
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 33.750
Ruslan Butko 8.250  
Angela Dolghii   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre 8.250  
Nicola Lonardi 8.500  
Mircea Gavrila   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska   7.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 16.916
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 33.832
Ruslan Butko 8.250  
Angela Dolghii   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi 8.500  
Mircea Gavrila   8.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.000
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 34.000
Ruslan Butko 8.250  
Angela Dolghii   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi 8.750  
Mircea Gavrila   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 17.000
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 33.834
Ruslan Butko 8.250  
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi 8.250  
Mircea Gavrila   8.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.250  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban   8.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 17.166
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 33.916
Ruslan Butko 8.250  
Angela Dolghii   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Pavel Imre 8.250  
Nicola Lonardi 8.500  
Mircea Gavrila   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.250  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban   8.750
126 33.500 33.418 33.500 33.582 33.582 167.582

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 17.084
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 33.500
Ruslan Butko 8.250  
Angela Dolghii   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi 8.000  
Mircea Gavrila   8.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Natalia Urban   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 17.084
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 33.418
Ruslan Butko 8.250  
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi 8.000  
Mircea Gavrila   8.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Natalia Urban   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 17.166
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 33.500
Ruslan Butko 8.250  
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi 8.000  
Mircea Gavrila   8.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska   9.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 17.166
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 33.582
Ruslan Butko 8.250  
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre 8.750  
Nicola Lonardi 8.000  
Mircea Gavrila   8.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.250  
Lyudmila Samchynska   9.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Natalia Urban   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 17.166
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 33.582
Ruslan Butko 8.250  
Angela Dolghii   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi 8.000  
Mircea Gavrila   8.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska   9.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Natalia Urban   8.500
25 33.082 33.416 33.500 33.416 33.666 167.080

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.666
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 33.082
Ruslan Butko 8.000  
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi 9.000  
Mircea Gavrila   8.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 17.000
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 33.416
Ruslan Butko 8.250  
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre 8.250  
Nicola Lonardi 9.000  
Mircea Gavrila   8.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.916
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 33.500
Ruslan Butko 8.250  
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre 8.750  
Nicola Lonardi 9.000  
Mircea Gavrila   8.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban   8.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.916
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 33.416
Ruslan Butko 8.250  
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi 9.000  
Mircea Gavrila   8.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.000  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban   8.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 17.166
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 33.666
Ruslan Butko 8.250  
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi 9.000  
Mircea Gavrila   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban   8.750
109 32.666 33.000 32.750 33.000 33.000 164.416

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.250
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 32.666
Ruslan Butko 7.500  
Angela Dolghii   7.000
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi 8.750  
Mircea Gavrila   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.416
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 33.000
Ruslan Butko 7.500  
Angela Dolghii   7.250
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi 9.000  
Mircea Gavrila   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban   8.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.334
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.750
Ruslan Butko 7.500  
Angela Dolghii   7.500
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi 9.000  
Mircea Gavrila   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.416
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 33.000
Ruslan Butko 7.750  
Angela Dolghii   7.500
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi 9.000  
Mircea Gavrila   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban   8.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.584
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 33.000
Ruslan Butko 7.500  
Angela Dolghii   7.500
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi 8.750  
Mircea Gavrila   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban   8.250
691 32.584 32.750 32.666 32.582 32.584 163.166 7

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 16.500
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 32.584
Ruslan Butko 8.000  
Angela Dolghii   7.750
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.750  
Nicola Lonardi 7.750  
Mircea Gavrila   8.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.000  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 16.584
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.750
Ruslan Butko 8.250  
Angela Dolghii   8.250
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi 7.750  
Mircea Gavrila   8.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.000  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban   8.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.666
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 32.666
Ruslan Butko 8.000  
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Pavel Imre 8.250  
Nicola Lonardi 7.750  
Mircea Gavrila   8.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 16.666
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.582
Ruslan Butko 8.000  
Angela Dolghii   8.000
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre 8.250  
Nicola Lonardi 7.750  
Mircea Gavrila   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.000  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban   8.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 16.500
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.584
Ruslan Butko 8.250  
Angela Dolghii   8.000
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi 7.750  
Mircea Gavrila   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.000  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban   8.250
112 32.418 32.166 32.332 32.668 33.000 162.584 8

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 16.334
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.418
Ruslan Butko 7.750  
Angela Dolghii   7.250
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre 8.250  
Nicola Lonardi 8.750  
Mircea Gavrila   8.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.166
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.250 32.166
Ruslan Butko 7.750  
Angela Dolghii   7.250
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre 8.250  
Nicola Lonardi 8.750  
Mircea Gavrila   8.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.000  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban   8.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 16.166
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.332
Ruslan Butko 7.750  
Angela Dolghii   7.000
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre 8.250  
Nicola Lonardi 8.500  
Mircea Gavrila   8.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Natalia Urban   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 16.584
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.668
Ruslan Butko 8.000  
Angela Dolghii   7.750
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Pavel Imre 8.250  
Nicola Lonardi 8.750  
Mircea Gavrila   8.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.250  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Natalia Urban   8.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 16.750
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 33.000
Ruslan Butko 8.000  
Angela Dolghii   8.000
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Pavel Imre 8.250  
Nicola Lonardi 8.500  
Mircea Gavrila   8.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Natalia Urban   8.500
117 32.250 32.500 32.582 32.418 32.334 162.084 9

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 16.166
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.250
Ruslan Butko 8.000  
Angela Dolghii   7.500
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Pavel Imre 8.000  
Nicola Lonardi 7.750  
Mircea Gavrila   8.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.250  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 7.750  
Natalia Urban   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 16.250
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.500
Ruslan Butko 8.250  
Angela Dolghii   7.500
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.000  
Nicola Lonardi 7.750  
Mircea Gavrila   8.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.250  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 7.750  
Natalia Urban   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 16.416
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.582
Ruslan Butko 8.250  
Angela Dolghii   8.000
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Pavel Imre 8.250  
Nicola Lonardi 7.500  
Mircea Gavrila   8.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.250  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 7.750  
Natalia Urban   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 16.334
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.418
Ruslan Butko 8.250  
Angela Dolghii   7.750
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.250  
Nicola Lonardi 7.250  
Mircea Gavrila   8.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 7.750  
Natalia Urban   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.334
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.250 32.334
Ruslan Butko 8.250  
Angela Dolghii   7.750
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.250  
Nicola Lonardi 7.250  
Mircea Gavrila   8.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 7.750  
Natalia Urban   8.750
114 32.168 32.500 32.250 32.416 32.332 161.666 10

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 16.084
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.168
Ruslan Butko 8.000  
Angela Dolghii   7.500
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Pavel Imre 8.250  
Nicola Lonardi 8.000  
Mircea Gavrila   7.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 7.500  
Natalia Urban   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 16.250
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.500
Ruslan Butko 8.000  
Angela Dolghii   7.500
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi 8.000  
Mircea Gavrila   8.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.250  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 7.500  
Natalia Urban   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 16.166
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.250
Ruslan Butko 8.000  
Angela Dolghii   7.500
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi 8.250  
Mircea Gavrila   7.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 7.500  
Natalia Urban   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 16.250
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.416
Ruslan Butko 8.000  
Angela Dolghii   7.500
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi 8.000  
Mircea Gavrila   7.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 7.500  
Natalia Urban   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 16.166
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.332
Ruslan Butko 8.000  
Angela Dolghii   7.500
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.500  
Nicola Lonardi 8.000  
Mircea Gavrila   7.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 7.500  
Natalia Urban   8.500
121 32.250 32.082 32.250 31.834 31.832 160.248 11

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.250
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.250
Ruslan Butko 8.000  
Angela Dolghii   8.250
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.000  
Nicola Lonardi 8.250  
Mircea Gavrila   7.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 16.166
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.082
Ruslan Butko 8.000  
Angela Dolghii   8.250
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.000  
Nicola Lonardi 8.250  
Mircea Gavrila   7.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban   8.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 16.166
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.250
Ruslan Butko 8.000  
Angela Dolghii   8.000
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.250  
Nicola Lonardi 8.500  
Mircea Gavrila   8.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban   8.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 16.000
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 31.834
Ruslan Butko 8.000  
Angela Dolghii   8.000
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.250  
Nicola Lonardi 8.000  
Mircea Gavrila   7.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban   8.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.666 16.166
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.250 31.832
Ruslan Butko 8.000  
Angela Dolghii   8.000
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Pavel Imre 8.000  
Nicola Lonardi 8.250  
Mircea Gavrila   7.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban   8.000
695 31.332 32.166 31.834 31.916 32.084 159.332 12

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.666 15.666
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 31.332
Ruslan Butko 7.500  
Angela Dolghii   7.000
Heidi Goetz   7.500
Pavel Imre 8.000  
Nicola Lonardi 8.000  
Mircea Gavrila   7.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 7.750  
Natalia Urban   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 16.250
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.166
Ruslan Butko 7.750  
Angela Dolghii   7.500
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.000  
Nicola Lonardi 8.000  
Mircea Gavrila   8.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 16.084
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 31.834
Ruslan Butko 7.500  
Angela Dolghii   7.500
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Pavel Imre 8.000  
Nicola Lonardi 8.000  
Mircea Gavrila   7.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.000  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban   8.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 16.000
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 31.916
Ruslan Butko 7.750  
Angela Dolghii   7.000
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre 8.250  
Nicola Lonardi 8.000  
Mircea Gavrila   7.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban   8.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.084
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.084
Ruslan Butko 7.750  
Angela Dolghii   7.250
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Pavel Imre 8.250  
Nicola Lonardi 8.000  
Mircea Gavrila   8.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.000  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban   8.750

3. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
110 35.000 35.082 35.250 35.166 35.250 175.748

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.416
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.000 35.000
Ruslan Butko   8.750
Angela Dolghii   9.000
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Pavel Imre   8.750
Nicola Lonardi   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Natalia Urban 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.416
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 35.082
Ruslan Butko   8.750
Angela Dolghii   9.000
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre   8.750
Nicola Lonardi   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Natalia Urban 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.584
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 35.250
Ruslan Butko   8.750
Angela Dolghii   9.250
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre   8.750
Nicola Lonardi   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 9.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Natalia Urban 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.500
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 35.166
Ruslan Butko   8.750
Angela Dolghii   9.000
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre   8.750
Nicola Lonardi   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Natalia Urban 8.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.584
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 35.250
Ruslan Butko   8.750
Angela Dolghii   9.250
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre   8.750
Nicola Lonardi   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Natalia Urban 8.750  
120 34.332 34.500 34.334 34.500 34.750 172.416

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.166
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 34.332
Ruslan Butko   8.250
Angela Dolghii   9.000
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre   8.500
Nicola Lonardi   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Natalia Urban 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.250
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 34.500
Ruslan Butko   8.250
Angela Dolghii   9.000
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre   8.750
Nicola Lonardi   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Natalia Urban 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.250
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 34.334
Ruslan Butko   8.250
Angela Dolghii   9.250
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre   8.750
Nicola Lonardi   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Natalia Urban 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.416
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 34.500
Ruslan Butko   8.250
Angela Dolghii   9.250
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre   8.750
Nicola Lonardi   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.250  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Natalia Urban 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.500
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 34.750
Ruslan Butko   8.250
Angela Dolghii   9.250
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre   8.750
Nicola Lonardi   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Natalia Urban 8.500  
30 33.584 33.500 33.334 33.500 33.500 167.418

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 16.750
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 33.584
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre   8.250
Nicola Lonardi   8.750
Mircea Gavrila 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.250  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.750
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 33.500
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre   8.250
Nicola Lonardi   8.750
Mircea Gavrila 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.250  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.584
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 33.334
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre   8.250
Nicola Lonardi   8.500
Mircea Gavrila 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.750
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 33.500
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre   8.500
Nicola Lonardi   8.500
Mircea Gavrila 8.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.250  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 16.666
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 33.500
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre   8.500
Nicola Lonardi   8.500
Mircea Gavrila 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.500  
25 32.832 33.084 33.168 33.084 33.332 165.500

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 16.666
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.832
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Pavel Imre   8.250
Nicola Lonardi   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.750
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 33.084
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Pavel Imre   8.250
Nicola Lonardi   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.834
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 33.168
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.250
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre   8.500
Nicola Lonardi   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.750
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 33.084
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.250
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre   8.500
Nicola Lonardi   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.916
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 33.332
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre   8.500
Nicola Lonardi   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.750  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.500  
126 32.834 33.166 33.000 33.000 33.084 165.084

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.500
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.834
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre   8.250
Nicola Lonardi   8.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.666
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 33.166
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre   8.500
Nicola Lonardi   8.250
Mircea Gavrila 8.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.666
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 33.000
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Pavel Imre   8.500
Nicola Lonardi   8.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.584
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 33.000
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre   8.500
Nicola Lonardi   8.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.750
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.750 33.084
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Pavel Imre   8.500
Nicola Lonardi   8.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 7.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Natalia Urban 8.500  
117 32.584 32.582 32.332 32.416 32.666 162.580

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.084
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.584
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.250
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Pavel Imre   8.000
Nicola Lonardi   7.750
Mircea Gavrila 8.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 15.916
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.582
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.000
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Pavel Imre   8.000
Nicola Lonardi   7.500
Mircea Gavrila 8.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 16.166
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.332
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.250
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Pavel Imre   8.250
Nicola Lonardi   7.750
Mircea Gavrila 8.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.000
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.250 32.416
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.000
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre   8.000
Nicola Lonardi   7.750
Mircea Gavrila 8.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.166
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.666
Ruslan Butko   8.000
Angela Dolghii   8.000
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre   8.250
Nicola Lonardi   7.750
Mircea Gavrila 8.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Dobrina Parichkova 8.000  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban 8.500  
691 32.000 32.416 32.750 32.750 32.416 162.332

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.000
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.000
Ruslan Butko   7.500
Angela Dolghii   8.000
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre   8.250
Nicola Lonardi   7.750
Mircea Gavrila 8.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.500  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban 8.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 16.166
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.416
Ruslan Butko   7.750
Angela Dolghii   8.250
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Pavel Imre   8.250
Nicola Lonardi   7.750
Mircea Gavrila 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.000  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.416
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 32.750
Ruslan Butko   7.750
Angela Dolghii   8.250
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Pavel Imre   8.500
Nicola Lonardi   8.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.250  
Dobrina Parichkova 7.750  
Lyudmila Samchynska 8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.000  
Natalia Urban 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.334</