Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Open taken place in Pieve di Cento (Bologna) - Italy on 24 March 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRUS241320640
2.Marco Cavallaro - Letizia IngrossoITA173300600
3.Nikolay Darin - Natalia SeredinaMDA232280560
4.Bjorn Bitsch - Ashli WilliamsonDEN43260520
5.Francesco Galuppo - Debora PaciniITA77240480
6.Yury Petrov - Yana Kozhukhar'UKR314220440

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Denis Molkov - Natalia OsykoRUS230200400
8.Evgeny Mushtukov - Anastasia KolerRUS19180360
9. - 10.Miha Vodicar - Nadiya BychkovaSLO226160320
9. - 10.Pasquale Nudo - Yulia SaykinaITA315160320
11.David Odstrcil - Tara BohakCZE289120240
12.Francesco Andreani - Francesca LongariniITA122100200

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Patrick Rucinski - Ella NusenbaumCAN10596192
14.Alari Liiv - Baile OrbEST24292184
15. - 16.Earle Williamson - Charlotte ChristiansenUSA6388176
15. - 16.Artem Mubarakshin - Natalia ErmakovaRUS22988176
17.Dominykas Granskas - Kotryna PetrosiuteLTU16480160
18. - 19.Michelangelo Longo - Maria Luisa LongoITA20176152
18. - 19.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRUS23176152
20.Sergey Stepanov - Helena CejISR14868136
21.Karlis Treijs - Anastasia KrivosheevaLAT2064128
22.Andres Liiv - Kristin VahaEST16560120
23.Giorgio Iori - Rutt MetusalaEST26356112
24.Egor Dulebenets - Aleksandra SamorodskayaBLR152104

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Errol Williamson - Zhaniya ZharmenovaKAZ3184896
26.stanislav wakeham - Laura NolanENG1704896
27.Robert Susel - Alesia LisukovaSVK24896
28. - 30.Dmitry Vorobiev - Anna KharitonovaRUS294896
28. - 30.Alessandro D'Amora - Maria GorelikITA1964896
28. - 30.Vladislav Bogoslov - Vladlena KhodyrevaSLO3104896
31.Salvio Tubelli - Ekaterina BykovaITA884488
32. - 34.Mario Cecinati - Amalia GenchiITA124488
32. - 34.Matteo Lumetta - Carlotta LiardiITA594488
32. - 34.Daniele Simone - Sardarescu Andreea CarmenROU604488
35.Krzysztof Musiol - Karolina AniolPOL1624488
36.Francesco Esposito - Svetlana KostenkoITA2864488
37.Vladimir Martintsov - Maria GladkikhCAN1954080
38.Dmytro Palyey - Anastasiya GrybanUKR224080
39.Mauro Di Stefano - Noemi BiamonteITA2374080
40. - 42.Eros Sciamanna - Anna Angelika JaglinskaPOL354080
40. - 42.Wesley van Riel - Wies van HaarenNED3114080
40. - 42.Paprocki Konrao - Malisz YustynaPOL316
43.Postolachi Ion - Damsa IoanaBEL1533672
44.Alexey Chebotar - Ekaterina KhorevaRUS893672
45.Fabio D'Angelo - Amy Anne WardENG163672
46.Pawel Stekala - Danuta KwasnyPOL753672
47.Radim Stupka - Tereza JendrulkovaCZE2923672
48. - 49.Andrea De Marco - Deborah ZeccaITA813672
48. - 49.Jacopo Casotto - Maria DelitonevaBUL1943672

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50. - 51.Jan Kohout - Johana PruzincovaCZE1591632
50. - 51.Tine Kranjc - Sasa UlSLO2691632
52.Nikita Goncharov - Alina Siranya MuschalikGER111632
53.Antony Rinaldi - Gaia MontuoriITA1271632
54. - 55.Yury Batyrev - Anna MordanenkoRUS311632
54. - 55.Bencze Istvan - Kilin DoraHUN861632
56. - 57.Carmine Petrillo - Giulia ScimiaITA1421632
56. - 57.Enrico Agovino - Pasqualina MirabellaITA2491632
58. - 61.Gagu Adrian-Stefan - Radu Andra-MihaelaROU231632
58. - 61.Roberto Mangione - Barbara MangiavacchiITA481632
58. - 61.Dmitri Korolev - Ekaterina TsarikRUS901632
58. - 61.Pasquale Sirica - Veronica KononyukUKR3081632
62.Christian Gallo - Laura GiovaITA1691632
63.Michael Infanti - Giada CragnoliniITA1291632
64.Pio Taddei - Giorgia DanesiITA1351632
65.Jonathan Lucarelli - Erika FerraraITA1121632
66.Nikola Oto - Katarina LepoglavecCRO1631632
67.Simone Santini - Lara ProperzioITA1661632
68.Fabrizio Talienti - Rossella RinaldiITA2621632
69. - 70.David Martinez Hernandez - Anastasia JagelovicaESP181632
69. - 70.Alexey Rubtsov - Jasmina ArkoSLO1571632
71. - 72.Biagio Cappelluccio - Deborah Di DomenicoITA791632
71. - 72.Giulio Petrilli - Roberta TarquinioITA2591632
73.Ronald Pux - Sabine PuxAUT2661632
74. - 75.Vincenzo Falanga - Alexandra MezzollaITA7
74. - 75.Ferdinando Lamberti - Valentina MinervinoITA2981632
76.Saltarelli Edoardo - Goffi SilviaITA273
77.Iacopo Barsottini - Simona CampaniITA2761632
78.Stefano Ghignati - Francesca FalletiITA1201632
79.Davide Manfrin - Eleonora TaddeiITA971632
80.Luca Munarini - Marzia BonilauriALB2131632

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
81.Dawid Kaleta - Frida SteffensenSWE1251632
82.Ruben Salvador Morell - Valeriya ZeninaESP3021632
83. - 84.Navarro Sanz Diego - Carraso Polo CristinaESP70
83. - 84.Orazio Spadaro - Emma SgarlataITA1071632
85.Erasmo Caccavale - Giovanna CaccavaleITA1381632
86.Daniel Shtelman - Maryana ShamisISR2021632
87. - 88.Ricardo Arteaga Perez - Estefania RuizESP1131632
87. - 88.Vincenzo Martino - De Stefano FortunaITA119
89. - 90.Giacomo Biosa - Gioia MorettoITA1311632
89. - 90.Daniel Vavassori - Manuela BarzaghiITA1871632
91.Matteo Comazzetto - Benedetta MontaniITA511632
92.Gianluca Ghisoni - Alice BuschiITA9
93.Fabio Ordinelli - Alessandra OrdinelliITA31632
94. - 95.Boris Vidackovic - Cecilia MorsiaITA621632
94. - 95.Luca Nuti - Deborah BernarducciITA781632
96. - 98.Thibaud Russo - Ludivine DadolleFRA1831632
96. - 98.Grilli Alessandro - Galli MirianaITA221
96. - 98.Alessio Canton - Valentina RidolfoITA2991632
99.Mirko Marotta - Elisabetta BuryakITA104816
100.Stefano Rigon - Milena LorenzatoITA219816
101. - 102.Giulio Ferigo - Chiara BottosITA64816
101. - 102.Nicola Vajente - Valentina BaggioITA296816
103. - 108.Luca Zanon - Irene MagnagoITA155816
103. - 108.Glands Laurenz - Verdeal KareneFRA161
103. - 108.Miceli Salvatore - Segala MartinaITA211
103. - 108.Gabriele Marini - Pamela SchiavinaITA245816
103. - 108.Umberto Giani - Paola ButturiniITA247816
103. - 108.Marco Audisio - Tiziana TurinettiITA293816
109. - 139.Davide Busi - Ambra MaccaferriITA14816
109. - 139.Jure Bergant - Ana MesecSLO17816
109. - 139.Renato Sibillo - Anna CartiniITA26816
109. - 139.Mario Bissacco - Antonietta BaselliITA39816
109. - 139.Zanetti Daniele - Nalin AriannaITA41
109. - 139.Francesco Maria Rigoni - Arianna RigonITA42816
109. - 139.Antonio Papale - Brigida Della MonicaITA52816
109. - 139.Corrado Franzoso - Brunella FinottiITA53816
109. - 139.Abel Gil - Carla Bustamante colaoESP54816
109. - 139.Nicolas Ballester - Carla Salbia LlorensESP56816
109. - 139.Alessandro Niccoli - Clara CeccoliniITA67816
109. - 139.Michele Tramutola - Daniela CabriniITA72816
109. - 139.Ivone Donello - Daniela PupinITA74816
109. - 139.Augusto Gandolfi - Elena TentoriITA94816
109. - 139.Robert Scorzosi - Eliza MariniITA98816
109. - 139.Diego Zimerle - Eugenia VolpeITA114816
109. - 139.Andrea Rebiscini - Ilenia RenziITA152816
109. - 139.Francesco Monaco - Iolanda GangeriITA154816
109. - 139.Giovanni Schena - Laura DonzelloITA167816
109. - 139.Gaetano Ricciardelli - Lea MirandaITA171816
109. - 139.Loris Pettina' - Luciana RossiITA181816
109. - 139.Battanoli Antonio Giovanni - Ghidoni LuisaITA200816
109. - 139.Stefano Calzeroni - Nicoletta Giuffre'ITA235816
109. - 139.Ziga Tantegel - Nusa CrnkoSLO239816
109. - 139.Michele Amodio - Paola MercalliITA248816
109. - 139.Luciano Bau - Serena CappellottoITA270816
109. - 139.Alessio Luchetti - Simona CalistriITA275816
109. - 139.Rudolf Steinauer - Sonja SteinauerAUT283816
109. - 139.Odoardo Desiderato - Stefania DaineseITA284816
109. - 139.Marco Dell'Agnello - Valeria NencioniITA300816
109. - 139.Lin Li - Chen Ya-YenTPE312816