Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Open taken place in Pieve di Cento (Bologna) - Italy on 24 March 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation241320640
2.Marco Cavallaro - Letizia IngrossoItaly173300600
3.Nikolay Darin - Natalia SeredinaMoldova232280560
4.Bjorn Bitsch - Ashli WilliamsonDenmark43260520
5.Francesco Galuppo - Debora PaciniItaly77240480
6.Yury Petrov - Yana Kozhukhar'Ukraine314220440

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Denis Molkov - Natalia OsykoRussian Federation230200400
8.Evgeny Mushtukov - Anastasia KolerRussian Federation19180360
9. - 10.Miha Vodicar - Nadiya BychkovaSlovenia226160320
9. - 10.Pasquale Nudo - Yulia SaykinaItaly315160320
11.David Odstrcil - Tara BohakCzech Republic289120240
12.Francesco Andreani - Francesca LongariniItaly122100200

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Patrick Rucinski - Ella NusenbaumCanada10596192
14.Alari Liiv - Baile OrbEstonia24292184
15. - 16.Earle Williamson - Charlotte ChristiansenDenmark6388176
15. - 16.Artem Mubarakshin - Natalia ErmakovaRussian Federation22988176
17.Dominykas Granskas - Kotryna PetrosiuteLithuania16480160
18. - 19.Michelangelo Longo - Maria Luisa LongoItaly20176152
18. - 19.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation23176152
20.Sergey Stepanov - Helena CejIsrael14868136
21.Karlis Treijs - Anastasia KrivosheevaLatvia2064128
22.Andres Liiv - Kristin VahaEstonia16560120
23.Giorgio Iori - Rutt MetusalaEstonia26356112
24.Egor Dulebenets - Aleksandra SamorodskayaBelarus152104

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Errol Williamson - Zhaniya ZharmenovaKazakhstan3184896
26.stanislav wakeham - Laura NolanEngland1704896
27.Robert Susel - Alesia LisukovaSlovakia24896
28. - 30.Dmitry Vorobiev - Anna KharitonovaRussian Federation294896
28. - 30.Alessandro D'Amora - Maria GorelikItaly1964896
28. - 30.Vladislav Bogoslov - Vladlena KhodyrevaSlovenia3104896
31.Salvio Tubelli - Ekaterina BykovaItaly884488
32. - 34.Mario Cecinati - Amalia GenchiItaly124488
32. - 34.Matteo Lumetta - Carlotta LiardiItaly594488
32. - 34.Daniele Simone - Sardarescu Andreea CarmenRomania604488
35.Krzysztof Musiol - Karolina AniolPoland1624488
36.Francesco Esposito - Svetlana KostenkoItaly2864488
37.Vladimir Martintsov - Maria GladkikhCanada1954080
38.Dmytro Palyey - Anastasiya GrybanUkraine224080
39.Mauro Di Stefano - Noemi BiamonteItaly2374080
40. - 42.Eros Sciamanna - Anna Angelika JaglinskaPoland354080
40. - 42.Wesley van Riel - Wies van HaarenNetherlands3114080
40. - 42.Paprocki Konrao - Malisz YustynaPoland316
43.Postolachi Ion - Damsa IoanaBelgium1533672
44.Alexey Chebotar - Ekaterina KhorevaRussian Federation893672
45.Fabio D'Angelo - Amy Anne WardEngland163672
46.Pawel Stekala - Danuta KwasnyPoland753672
47.Radim Stupka - Tereza JendrulkovaCzech Republic2923672
48. - 49.Andrea De Marco - Deborah ZeccaItaly813672
48. - 49.Jacopo Casotto - Maria DelitonevaBulgaria1943672

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50. - 51.Jan Kohout - Johana PruzincovaCzech Republic1591632
50. - 51.Tine Kranjc - Sasa UlSlovenia2691632
52.Nikita Goncharov - Alina Siranya MuschalikGermany111632
53.Antony Rinaldi - Gaia MontuoriItaly1271632
54. - 55.Yury Batyrev - Anna MordanenkoRussian Federation311632
54. - 55.Bencze Istvan - Kilin DoraHungary861632
56. - 57.Carmine Petrillo - Giulia ScimiaItaly1421632
56. - 57.Enrico Agovino - Pasqualina MirabellaItaly2491632
58. - 61.Gagu Adrian-Stefan - Radu Andra-MihaelaRomania231632
58. - 61.Roberto Mangione - Barbara MangiavacchiItaly481632
58. - 61.Dmitri Korolev - Ekaterina TsarikRussian Federation901632
58. - 61.Pasquale Sirica - Veronica KononyukUkraine3081632
62.Christian Gallo - Laura GiovaItaly1691632
63.Michael Infanti - Giada CragnoliniItaly1291632
64.Pio Taddei - Giorgia DanesiItaly1351632
65.Jonathan Lucarelli - Erika FerraraItaly1121632
66.Nikola Oto - Katarina LepoglavecCroatia1631632
67.Simone Santini - Lara ProperzioItaly1661632
68.Fabrizio Talienti - Rossella RinaldiItaly2621632
69. - 70.David Martinez Hernandez - Anastasia JagelovicaSpain181632
69. - 70.Alexey Rubtsov - Jasmina ArkoSlovenia1571632
71. - 72.Biagio Cappelluccio - Deborah Di DomenicoItaly791632
71. - 72.Giulio Petrilli - Roberta TarquinioItaly2591632
73.Ronald Pux - Sabine PuxAustria2661632
74. - 75.Vincenzo Falanga - Alexandra MezzollaItaly7
74. - 75.Ferdinando Lamberti - Valentina MinervinoItaly2981632
76.Saltarelli Edoardo - Goffi SilviaItaly273
77.Iacopo Barsottini - Simona CampaniItaly2761632
78.Stefano Ghignati - Francesca FalletiItaly1201632
79.Davide Manfrin - Eleonora TaddeiItaly971632
80.Luca Munarini - Marzia BonilauriItaly2131632

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
81.Dawid Kaleta - Frida SteffensenSweden1251632
82.Ruben Salvador Morell - Valeriya ZeninaSpain3021632
83. - 84.Navarro Sanz Diego - Carraso Polo CristinaSpain70
83. - 84.Orazio Spadaro - Emma SgarlataItaly1071632
85.Erasmo Caccavale - Giovanna CaccavaleItaly1381632
86.Daniel Shtelman - Maryana ShamisIsrael2021632
87. - 88.Ricardo Arteaga Perez - Estefania RuizSpain1131632
87. - 88.Vincenzo Martino - De Stefano FortunaItaly119
89. - 90.Giacomo Biosa - Gioia MorettoItaly1311632
89. - 90.Daniel Vavassori - Manuela BarzaghiItaly1871632
91.Matteo Comazzetto - Benedetta MontaniItaly511632
92.Gianluca Ghisoni - Alice BuschiItaly9
93.Fabio Ordinelli - Alessandra OrdinelliItaly31632
94. - 95.Boris Vidackovic - Cecilia MorsiaItaly621632
94. - 95.Luca Nuti - Deborah BernarducciItaly781632
96. - 98.Thibaud Russo - Ludivine DadolleFrance1831632
96. - 98.Grilli Alessandro - Galli MirianaItaly221
96. - 98.Alessio Canton - Valentina RidolfoItaly2991632
99.Mirko Marotta - Elisabetta BuryakItaly104816
100.Stefano Rigon - Milena LorenzatoItaly219816
101. - 102.Giulio Ferigo - Chiara BottosItaly64816
101. - 102.Nicola Vajente - Valentina BaggioItaly296816
103. - 108.Luca Zanon - Irene MagnagoItaly155816
103. - 108.Glands Laurenz - Verdeal KareneFrance161
103. - 108.Miceli Salvatore - Segala MartinaItaly211
103. - 108.Gabriele Marini - Pamela SchiavinaItaly245816
103. - 108.Umberto Giani - Paola ButturiniItaly247816
103. - 108.Marco Audisio - Tiziana TurinettiItaly293816
109. - 139.Davide Busi - Ambra MaccaferriItaly14816
109. - 139.Jure Bergant - Ana MesecSlovenia17816
109. - 139.Renato Sibillo - Anna CartiniItaly26816
109. - 139.Mario Bissacco - Antonietta BaselliItaly39816
109. - 139.Zanetti Daniele - Nalin AriannaItaly41
109. - 139.Francesco Maria Rigoni - Arianna RigonItaly42816
109. - 139.Antonio Papale - Brigida Della MonicaItaly52816
109. - 139.Corrado Franzoso - Brunella FinottiItaly53816
109. - 139.Abel Gil - Carla Bustamante colaoSpain54816
109. - 139.Nicolas Ballester - Carla Salbia LlorensSpain56816
109. - 139.Alessandro Niccoli - Clara CeccoliniItaly67816
109. - 139.Michele Tramutola - Daniela CabriniItaly72816
109. - 139.Ivone Donello - Daniela PupinItaly74816
109. - 139.Augusto Gandolfi - Elena TentoriItaly94816
109. - 139.Robert Scorzosi - Eliza MariniItaly98816
109. - 139.Diego Zimerle - Eugenia VolpeItaly114816
109. - 139.Andrea Rebiscini - Ilenia RenziItaly152816
109. - 139.Francesco Monaco - Iolanda GangeriItaly154816
109. - 139.Giovanni Schena - Laura DonzelloItaly167816
109. - 139.Gaetano Ricciardelli - Lea MirandaItaly171816
109. - 139.Loris Pettina' - Luciana RossiItaly181816
109. - 139.Antonio Giovanni Battanoli - Luisa GhidoniItaly200816
109. - 139.Stefano Calzeroni - Nicoletta Giuffre'Italy235816
109. - 139.Ziga Tantegel - Nusa CrnkoSlovenia239816
109. - 139.Michele Amodio - Paola MercalliItaly248816
109. - 139.Luciano Bau - Serena CappellottoItaly270816
109. - 139.Alessio Luchetti - Simona CalistriItaly275816
109. - 139.Rudolf Steinauer - Sonja SteinauerAustria283816
109. - 139.Odoardo Desiderato - Stefania DaineseItaly284816
109. - 139.Marco Dell'Agnello - Valeria NencioniItaly300816
109. - 139.Lin Li - Chen Ya-YenChinese Taipei312816