Scores Adult Standard

The following scores are from the WDSF World Open taken place in Tbilisi - Georgia on 19 May 2018

Final

Couple Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
293 37.000 36.708 36.834 37.084 37.000 184.626 1

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.416
Galina Smirnova 9.500   37.000
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
George Gachechiladze   9.250
Istvan Toth   9.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Antonio Gioncada 9.250  
Jose Gomes   9.000
Diana Mitt 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.000
Alexandr Muretov 9.500  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.500
Natalia Urban 9.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.292 8.958 9.375 9.083
Galina Smirnova 9.500   9.500   36.708
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250   9.250  
George Gachechiladze   9.250   9.250
Istvan Toth   8.750   8.750
Violeta Yaneva   9.000   9.250
Antonio Gioncada 9.000   9.250  
Jose Gomes   9.000   9.000
Diana Mitt 9.250   9.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750   9.000
Alexandr Muretov 9.250   9.250  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.000   9.250
Natalia Urban 9.500   9.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.417 9.125 9.375 8.917
Galina Smirnova 9.500   9.250   36.834
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.500   9.500  
George Gachechiladze   9.250   9.000
Istvan Toth   9.250   9.000
Violeta Yaneva   9.000   9.000
Antonio Gioncada 9.250   9.250  
Jose Gomes   9.000   8.750
Diana Mitt 9.250   9.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.000   8.750
Alexandr Muretov 9.500   9.250  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.250   9.000
Natalia Urban 9.500   9.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.334
Galina Smirnova 9.250   37.084
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.500  
George Gachechiladze   9.500
Istvan Toth   9.000
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Antonio Gioncada 9.250  
Jose Gomes   9.000
Diana Mitt 9.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.000
Alexandr Muretov 9.250  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.250
Natalia Urban 9.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.334
Galina Smirnova 9.250   37.000
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.500  
George Gachechiladze   9.250
Istvan Toth   9.500
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Antonio Gioncada 9.250  
Jose Gomes   9.000
Diana Mitt 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov 9.250  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.250
Natalia Urban 9.500  
212 36.166 35.875 36.042 36.166 36.000 180.249 2

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 17.916
Galina Smirnova 9.250   36.166
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth   9.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 9.000  
Jose Gomes   8.750
Diana Mitt 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov 8.750  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.500
Natalia Urban 9.250  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.083 8.917 9.125 8.750
Galina Smirnova 9.250   9.250   35.875
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000   9.250  
George Gachechiladze   9.000   9.000
Istvan Toth   9.000   8.750
Violeta Yaneva   8.750   9.000
Antonio Gioncada 9.000   9.000  
Jose Gomes   8.750   8.750
Diana Mitt 9.250   9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750   8.750
Alexandr Muretov 8.750   8.750  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.250   8.250
Natalia Urban 9.250   9.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.083 8.917 9.125 8.917
Galina Smirnova 9.000   9.250   36.042
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250   9.250  
George Gachechiladze   9.000   8.750
Istvan Toth   9.250   9.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.750   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 9.250   9.000  
Jose Gomes   8.750   8.750
Diana Mitt 9.250   9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750   8.750
Alexandr Muretov 8.500   8.750  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.000   9.250
Natalia Urban 9.250   9.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.000
Galina Smirnova 9.250   36.166
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth   9.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada 9.000  
Jose Gomes   8.750
Diana Mitt 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov 8.500  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.250
Natalia Urban 9.250  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.916
Galina Smirnova 9.000   36.000
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth   9.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 9.000  
Jose Gomes   8.750
Diana Mitt 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov 8.500  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.250
Natalia Urban 9.250  
301 35.166 35.042 35.124 34.918 35.166 175.416 3

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.250
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.166
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
George Gachechiladze   8.750
Istvan Toth   8.750
Violeta Yaneva   8.250
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Jose Gomes   8.750
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov 9.000  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban 9.250  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.958 8.542 9.000 8.542
Galina Smirnova 9.000   9.250   35.042
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000   9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.000   8.750
Istvan Toth   8.500   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.250   8.500
Antonio Gioncada 8.750   8.750  
Jose Gomes   8.750   8.750
Diana Mitt 8.750   9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500   8.500
Alexandr Muretov 9.000   9.000  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250   8.250
Natalia Urban 9.250   9.000  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.958 8.583 9.000 8.583
Galina Smirnova 9.250   9.250   35.124
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000   9.000  
George Gachechiladze   8.750   8.750
Istvan Toth   8.750   8.750
Violeta Yaneva   8.250   8.250
Antonio Gioncada 8.750   8.500  
Jose Gomes   8.750   8.750
Diana Mitt 8.750   9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750   8.500
Alexandr Muretov 9.000   9.000  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250   8.500
Natalia Urban 9.000   9.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 17.084
Galina Smirnova 9.250   34.918
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   8.750
Istvan Toth   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.000
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Jose Gomes   8.750
Diana Mitt 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov 8.750  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.166
Galina Smirnova 9.250   35.166
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   8.750
Istvan Toth   8.750
Violeta Yaneva   8.250
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Jose Gomes   8.750
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov 9.000  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban 9.250  
306 35.168 34.916 35.084 34.750 35.000 174.918 4

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.584
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.168
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth   9.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Jose Gomes   8.500
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov 8.500  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.000
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.625 8.708 8.750 8.833
Galina Smirnova 9.000   9.000   34.916
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000   8.750  
George Gachechiladze   8.750   8.750
Istvan Toth   8.750   9.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.750   9.000
Antonio Gioncada 8.500   8.500  
Jose Gomes   8.500   8.750
Diana Mitt 8.750   8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500   8.500
Alexandr Muretov 8.500   8.500  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.000   9.000
Natalia Urban 8.000   9.000  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.750 8.792 8.792 8.750
Galina Smirnova 9.000   9.000   35.084
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750   9.000  
George Gachechiladze   8.750   9.000
Istvan Toth   9.000   9.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.500   8.500
Antonio Gioncada 8.500   8.500  
Jose Gomes   8.750   8.500
Diana Mitt 8.750   8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750   8.500
Alexandr Muretov 8.500   8.500  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.000   9.000
Natalia Urban 9.000   9.000  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.416
Galina Smirnova 9.000   34.750
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
George Gachechiladze   8.750
Istvan Toth   9.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Antonio Gioncada 8.250  
Jose Gomes   8.500
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Alexandr Muretov 8.250  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.000
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.584
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.000
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
George Gachechiladze   8.750
Istvan Toth   9.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Jose Gomes   8.500
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov 8.250  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.000
Natalia Urban 9.000  
235 34.916 34.917 35.167 34.832 34.916 174.748 5

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.166
Galina Smirnova 9.000   34.916
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   8.500
Istvan Toth   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Jose Gomes   8.500
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov 8.500  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.250  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.917 8.542 8.958 8.500
Galina Smirnova 9.000   9.250   34.917
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000   9.000  
George Gachechiladze   8.750   9.000
Istvan Toth   8.500   8.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.500   8.500
Antonio Gioncada 9.000   8.750  
Jose Gomes   8.500   8.500
Diana Mitt 8.750   9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500   8.750
Alexandr Muretov 8.750   8.500  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500   8.250
Natalia Urban 9.000   9.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.958 8.667 8.875 8.667
Galina Smirnova 9.250   9.250   35.167
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750   9.000  
George Gachechiladze   8.500   8.500
Istvan Toth   8.750   8.750
Violeta Yaneva   8.750   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 9.000   8.500  
Jose Gomes   8.500   8.500
Diana Mitt 9.000   8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750   8.750
Alexandr Muretov 8.750   8.500  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.750   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.000   9.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.166
Galina Smirnova 9.000   34.832
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   8.500
Istvan Toth   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Jose Gomes   8.250
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov 8.250  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.250  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.250
Galina Smirnova 9.000   34.916
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
George Gachechiladze   8.500
Istvan Toth   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Jose Gomes   8.500
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov 8.750  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.000  
114 34.334 33.917 34.208 34.250 34.334 171.043 6

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 16.834
Galina Smirnova 8.750   34.334
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
George Gachechiladze   8.750
Istvan Toth   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.000
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Jose Gomes   8.250
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Alexandr Muretov 8.750  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.708 8.292 8.667 8.250
Galina Smirnova 8.500   8.500   33.917
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750   8.750  
George Gachechiladze   9.000   8.500
Istvan Toth   8.000   8.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.000   8.250
Antonio Gioncada 8.500   8.250  
Jose Gomes   8.250   8.250
Diana Mitt 8.750   8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500   8.500
Alexandr Muretov 8.750   8.500  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.000   8.000
Natalia Urban 9.000   9.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.750 8.375 8.750 8.333
Galina Smirnova 8.750   8.750   34.208
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750   8.500  
George Gachechiladze   8.500   8.500
Istvan Toth   8.500   8.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.000   8.250
Antonio Gioncada 8.500   8.500  
Jose Gomes   8.500   8.250
Diana Mitt 8.750   8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500   8.500
Alexandr Muretov 8.750   8.750  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250   8.250
Natalia Urban 9.000   9.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 16.916
Galina Smirnova 8.750   34.250
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
George Gachechiladze   8.750
Istvan Toth   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.250
Antonio Gioncada 8.250  
Jose Gomes   8.250
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Alexandr Muretov 8.500  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 16.834
Galina Smirnova 8.750   34.334
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
George Gachechiladze   8.750
Istvan Toth   8.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.000
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Jose Gomes   8.250
Diana Mitt 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Alexandr Muretov 8.500  
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban 9.000  

4. Round

Couple Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
293 36.500 36.332 36.418 36.416 36.582 182.248

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.334
Galina Smirnova 9.000   36.500
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Antonio Gioncada   9.250
Jose Gomes 9.000  
Diana Mitt 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Alexandr Muretov   9.250
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.000
Natalia Urban   9.250

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 18.416
Galina Smirnova 9.000   36.332
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Antonio Gioncada   9.250
Jose Gomes 9.000  
Diana Mitt 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.250
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.250
Natalia Urban   9.250

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.334
Galina Smirnova 9.000   36.418
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Antonio Gioncada   9.250
Jose Gomes 9.000  
Diana Mitt 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Alexandr Muretov   9.250
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.000
Natalia Urban   9.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.416
Galina Smirnova 9.000   36.416
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.250
Istvan Toth 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   9.250
Jose Gomes 9.000  
Diana Mitt 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Alexandr Muretov   9.250
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.250
Natalia Urban   9.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.416
Galina Smirnova 9.000   36.582
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 9.250  
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Antonio Gioncada   9.250
Jose Gomes 9.000  
Diana Mitt 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.250
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.250
Natalia Urban   9.250
212 35.834 36.000 35.750 35.916 35.916 179.416

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 18.000
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.834
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.750  
Diana Mitt 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.000
Natalia Urban   9.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 18.084
Galina Smirnova 9.000   36.000
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.750  
Diana Mitt 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.250
Natalia Urban   9.250

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 17.916
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.750
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   8.750
Istvan Toth 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.750  
Diana Mitt 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.250
Natalia Urban   9.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 18.166
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.916
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.750  
Diana Mitt 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.250
Natalia Urban   9.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 18.000
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.916
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   8.750
Istvan Toth 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.750  
Diana Mitt 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.250
Natalia Urban   9.250
306 35.416 35.582 35.166 35.418 35.416 176.998

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.750
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.416
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.750
Natalia Urban   9.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.916
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.582
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.000
Natalia Urban   9.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.500
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.166
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.250
Istvan Toth 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.750
Natalia Urban   8.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.834
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.418
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.750
Natalia Urban   9.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.750
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.416
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.000
Natalia Urban   8.750
301 35.250 35.334 35.332 35.418 35.334 176.668

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.666
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.250
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.750  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban   9.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.750
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.334
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.250
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.750  
Diana Mitt 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban   9.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.666
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.332
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.750  
Diana Mitt 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban   9.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.834
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.418
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.500
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.750  
Diana Mitt 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban   9.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.750
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.334
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.750  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban   9.000
114 34.832 35.082 35.166 35.434 35.084 175.598

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.416
Galina Smirnova 9.000   34.832
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   7.750
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban   9.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.666
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.082
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.250  
Diana Mitt 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.000
Natalia Urban   9.250

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.666
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.166
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.250  
Diana Mitt 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban   9.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.600 17.834
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.434
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 7.250  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.250  
Diana Mitt 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban   9.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.750
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.084
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.250  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban   9.250
235 35.084 35.000 35.082 35.082 34.916 175.164

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.584
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.084
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   8.750
Istvan Toth 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.250  
Diana Mitt 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban   9.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.666
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.000
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   8.750
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.250  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban   9.250

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.666
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.082
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   8.750
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.250  
Diana Mitt 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban   9.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.666
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.082
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   8.750
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.250  
Diana Mitt 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban   9.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.500
Galina Smirnova 9.000   34.916
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze   8.500
Istvan Toth 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.250  
Diana Mitt 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban   9.000
141 34.584 34.750 34.668 34.834 34.500 173.336 7

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.334
Galina Smirnova 8.500   34.584
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
George Gachechiladze   8.750
Istvan Toth 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban   8.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.500
Galina Smirnova 8.500   34.750
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
George Gachechiladze   8.750
Istvan Toth 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.750
Natalia Urban   8.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.334
Galina Smirnova 8.750   34.668
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
George Gachechiladze   8.750
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban   8.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.500
Galina Smirnova 8.500   34.834
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.750
Natalia Urban   8.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.334
Galina Smirnova 8.250   34.500
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
George Gachechiladze   8.750
Istvan Toth 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.750
Natalia Urban   8.500
275 34.500 34.584 34.416 34.834 34.584 172.918 8

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.250
Galina Smirnova 8.750   34.500
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.750  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   8.500
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.000
Natalia Urban   8.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.250
Galina Smirnova 8.750   34.584
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.750  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   8.500
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban   8.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.166
Galina Smirnova 8.750   34.416
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
George Gachechiladze   8.750
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.750  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   8.250
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban   8.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.500
Galina Smirnova 8.750   34.834
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
George Gachechiladze   9.500
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.750  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   8.500
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban   8.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.334
Galina Smirnova 8.750   34.584
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
George Gachechiladze   9.000
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.750  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   8.500
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban   8.750
197 33.668 33.750 34.000 33.918 33.918 169.254 9

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 16.584
Galina Smirnova 8.750   33.668
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
George Gachechiladze   8.500
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.250
Antonio Gioncada   7.500
Jose Gomes 8.250  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Alexandr Muretov   8.500
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban   8.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 16.750
Galina Smirnova 8.750   33.750
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
George Gachechiladze   8.500
Istvan Toth 8.000  
Violeta Yaneva   8.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.250
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban   8.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 16.916
Galina Smirnova 8.750   34.000
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
George Gachechiladze   8.250
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.250
Antonio Gioncada   8.500
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban   8.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 16.834
Galina Smirnova 8.500   33.918
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
George Gachechiladze   8.750
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.250
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban   8.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 16.834
Galina Smirnova 8.750   33.918
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
George Gachechiladze   8.750
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.250
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban   8.500
183 33.418 33.500 33.166 33.416 33.584 167.084 10

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 16.584
Galina Smirnova 8.750   33.418
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
George Gachechiladze   8.500
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.250
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.000  
Alexandr Muretov   8.250
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban   8.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 16.666
Galina Smirnova 8.750   33.500
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
George Gachechiladze   8.500
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.500
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.000  
Alexandr Muretov   8.250
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban   8.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.416
Galina Smirnova 8.750   33.166
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
George Gachechiladze   8.000
Istvan Toth 8.000  
Violeta Yaneva   8.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.500
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.000  
Alexandr Muretov   8.250
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.000
Natalia Urban   8.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.666
Galina Smirnova 8.500   33.416
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
George Gachechiladze   8.250
Istvan Toth 8.000  
Violeta Yaneva   8.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.500
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.000  
Alexandr Muretov   8.500
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban   8.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 16.750
Galina Smirnova 8.500   33.584
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
George Gachechiladze   8.500
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.500
Jose Gomes 8.750  
Diana Mitt 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.000  
Alexandr Muretov   8.500
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban   8.500
220 33.500 33.250 33.168 33.500 33.584 167.002 11

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.750
Galina Smirnova 8.500   33.500
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
George Gachechiladze   8.500
Istvan Toth 8.000  
Violeta Yaneva   8.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.500
Jose Gomes 8.250  
Diana Mitt 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Alexandr Muretov   8.500
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban   8.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 16.584
Galina Smirnova 8.250   33.250
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.250  
George Gachechiladze   8.250
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   7.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.250
Jose Gomes 8.250  
Diana Mitt 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Alexandr Muretov   8.500
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban   8.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.584
Galina Smirnova 8.500   33.168
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.250  
George Gachechiladze   8.500
Istvan Toth 8.000  
Violeta Yaneva   8.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.500
Jose Gomes 8.250  
Diana Mitt 8.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Alexandr Muretov   8.500
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban   8.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.750
Galina Smirnova 8.250   33.500
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
George Gachechiladze   8.250
Istvan Toth 8.000  
Violeta Yaneva   8.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.500
Jose Gomes 8.250  
Diana Mitt 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Alexandr Muretov   8.500
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban   8.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 16.750
Galina Smirnova 8.500   33.584
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
George Gachechiladze   8.250
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.500
Jose Gomes 8.250  
Diana Mitt 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Alexandr Muretov   8.500
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban   8.500
162 32.666 32.332 32.750 32.750 32.750 163.248 12

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.250
Galina Smirnova 8.250   32.666
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
George Gachechiladze   7.500
Istvan Toth 8.000  
Violeta Yaneva   8.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.250
Jose Gomes 8.000  
Diana Mitt 8.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.250  
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.000
Natalia Urban   8.250

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 16.166
Galina Smirnova 8.500   32.332
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
George Gachechiladze   8.000
Istvan Toth 7.000  
Violeta Yaneva   7.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.500
Jose Gomes 8.000  
Diana Mitt 8.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.250  
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.000
Natalia Urban   7.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.416
Galina Smirnova 8.250   32.750
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
George Gachechiladze   8.000
Istvan Toth 8.000  
Violeta Yaneva   7.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.250
Jose Gomes 8.000  
Diana Mitt 8.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.250  
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban   8.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.416
Galina Smirnova 8.250   32.750
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
George Gachechiladze   8.000
Istvan Toth 8.000  
Violeta Yaneva   7.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.250
Jose Gomes 8.000  
Diana Mitt 8.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.250  
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban   8.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.334
Galina Smirnova 8.500   32.750
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
George Gachechiladze   8.000
Istvan Toth 8.000  
Violeta Yaneva   7.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.250
Jose Gomes 8.000  
Diana Mitt 8.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.250  
Alexandr Muretov   8.500
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban   8.250

3. Round

Couple Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
293 36.000 36.166 36.334 36.000 36.166 180.666

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.000
Galina Smirnova 9.000   36.000
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
George Gachechiladze 9.000  
Istvan Toth 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.750  
Diana Mitt   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.166
Galina Smirnova 9.000   36.166
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 9.250  
Istvan Toth 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   9.250
Jose Gomes 8.750  
Diana Mitt   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.000
Alexandr Muretov   9.250
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.250
Galina Smirnova 9.000   36.334
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
George Gachechiladze 9.000  
Istvan Toth 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Antonio Gioncada   9.250
Jose Gomes 8.750  
Diana Mitt   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   9.250
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.000
Natalia Urban 9.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 18.166
Galina Smirnova 9.000   36.000
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.500  
Istvan Toth 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Antonio Gioncada   9.250
Jose Gomes 8.750  
Diana Mitt   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   9.250
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.250  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 18.250
Galina Smirnova 9.000   36.166
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
George Gachechiladze 9.000  
Istvan Toth 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   9.250
Jose Gomes 8.750  
Diana Mitt   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.000
Alexandr Muretov   9.250
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.000
Natalia Urban 9.000  
212 35.250 35.416 35.584 35.584 35.668 177.502

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.584
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.250
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.500  
Istvan Toth 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.666
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.416
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.750  
Istvan Toth 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   8.500
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.000
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 17.750
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.584
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.750  
Istvan Toth 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.000
Natalia Urban 9.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.834
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.584
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.750  
Istvan Toth 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.000
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 17.834
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.668
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 9.000  
Istvan Toth 9.000  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   9.000
Natalia Urban 9.000  
301 34.918 34.916 35.084 35.116 35.000 175.034

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.334
Galina Smirnova 9.000   34.918
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.750  
Istvan Toth 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.000
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.416
Galina Smirnova 9.000   34.916
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.500  
Istvan Toth 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.500
Galina Smirnova 8.750   35.084
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 9.000  
Istvan Toth 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.700 17.416
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.116
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.750  
Istvan Toth 7.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.584
Galina Smirnova 9.000   35.000
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.750  
Istvan Toth 8.000  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban 9.000  
306 34.750 34.582 34.750 34.916 34.834 173.832

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.250
Galina Smirnova 8.750   34.750
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.500  
Istvan Toth 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.166
Galina Smirnova 8.750   34.582
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.500  
Istvan Toth 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   7.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban 8.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.416
Galina Smirnova 8.500   34.750
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.750  
Istvan Toth 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban 8.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.416
Galina Smirnova 8.750   34.916
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.750  
Istvan Toth 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.500
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.500
Natalia Urban 8.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.334
Galina Smirnova 8.750   34.834
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.500  
Istvan Toth 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.000  
235 34.750 34.582 34.834 34.584 34.666 173.416

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.084
Galina Smirnova 9.000   34.750
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.750  
Istvan Toth 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   8.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.000
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.166
Galina Smirnova 9.000   34.582
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.500  
Istvan Toth 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.250  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Alexandr Muretov   8.250
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.000
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.250
Galina Smirnova 9.000   34.834
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.750  
Istvan Toth 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.250  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   8.250
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban 9.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.250
Galina Smirnova 9.000   34.584
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.500  
Istvan Toth 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.000  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   8.250
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.250
Galina Smirnova 9.000   34.666
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.500  
Istvan Toth 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.250  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   8.250
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban 9.000  
275 34.416 34.500 34.668 34.500 34.666 172.750

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.250
Galina Smirnova 8.500   34.416
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
George Gachechiladze 8.500  
Istvan Toth 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   8.500
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.000
Natalia Urban 8.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.250
Galina Smirnova 8.750   34.500
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
George Gachechiladze 8.500  
Istvan Toth 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   8.500
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban 8.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.334
Galina Smirnova 8.750   34.668
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
George Gachechiladze 8.500  
Istvan Toth 8.750  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban 8.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.334
Galina Smirnova 8.750   34.500
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
George Gachechiladze 8.500  
Istvan Toth 8.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban 8.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.416
Galina Smirnova 8.750   34.666
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
George Gachechiladze 8.500  
Istvan Toth 8.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.000
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban 8.750  
114 34.000 34.168 34.418 34.334 34.334 171.254

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 16.916
Galina Smirnova 8.750   34.000
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.500  
Istvan Toth 7.750  
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.250  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Alexandr Muretov   8.750
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   7.250
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.084
Galina Smirnova 8.500   34.168
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.250  
Istvan Toth 8.000  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   7.250
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.334
Galina Smirnova 8.750   34.418
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.500  
Istvan Toth 7.500  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.000
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.334
Galina Smirnova 8.750   34.334
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
George Gachechiladze 8.500  
Istvan Toth 7.250  
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Jose Gomes 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Alexandr Muretov   9.000
Paraskevi Santorinaiou   8.250
Natalia Urban 9.000  

Quickstep