Liudmila Bankauskiene

General information
NameLiudmila
SurnameBankauskiene
NationalityLithuania
Member Id number (MIN)10067193
Member of Lithuanian Dance Sport Federation
Licenses

Adjudicator

Division: General
Status: Active
Expires on: 12 August 2015
Discipline(s): Latin, Standard

Adjudicator

Division: Professional
Status: Active
Issued on: 14 August 2011
Expires on: 12 August 2015
Discipline(s): Latin, Standard
Competition history
TaskDateEventDisciplineCategoryLocation
Adjudicator20 April 2014International OpenLatinAdultSaint Petersburg - Russian Federation
Adjudicator19 April 2014International OpenStandardAdultSaint Petersburg - Russian Federation
Adjudicator22 February 2014International OpenLatinAdultMoscow - Russian Federation
Adjudicator19 January 2014OpenStandardYouthVitebsk - Belarus
Adjudicator19 January 2014International OpenStandardAdultVitebsk - Belarus
Adjudicator18 January 2014International OpenLatinAdultVitebsk - Belarus
Adjudicator22 December 2013OpenLatinAdultKrasnoyarsk - Russian Federation
Adjudicator21 December 2013OpenStandardAdultKrasnoyarsk - Russian Federation
Adjudicator13 October 2013OpenLatinUnder 21Nijniy Novgorod - Russian Federation
Adjudicator13 October 2013OpenStandardAdultNijniy Novgorod - Russian Federation
Adjudicator12 October 2013OpenStandardUnder 21Nijniy Novgorod - Russian Federation
Adjudicator12 October 2013OpenLatinAdultNijniy Novgorod - Russian Federation
Adjudicator15 September 2013OpenLatinJunior IGomel - Belarus
Adjudicator15 September 2013OpenStandardYouthGomel - Belarus
Adjudicator15 September 2013International OpenStandardAdultGomel - Belarus
Adjudicator14 September 2013OpenLatinJunior IIGomel - Belarus
Adjudicator14 September 2013OpenLatinYouthGomel - Belarus
Adjudicator14 September 2013International OpenLatinAdultGomel - Belarus
Adjudicator26 May 2013OpenLatinYouthTbilisi - Georgia
Adjudicator26 May 2013World OpenLatinAdultTbilisi - Georgia
Adjudicator25 May 2013OpenStandardYouthTbilisi - Georgia
Adjudicator25 May 2013OpenStandardAdultTbilisi - Georgia
Adjudicator19 May 2013OpenStandardJunior IIMinsk - Belarus
Adjudicator19 May 2013World OpenStandardAdultMinsk - Belarus
Adjudicator18 May 2013World CupShow Dance LatinAdultVilnius - Lithuania
Adjudicator05 May 2013OpenLatinAdultSaint-Petersburg - Russian Federation
Adjudicator04 May 2013OpenStandardAdultSaint-Petersburg - Russian Federation
Adjudicator14 April 2013OpenLatinAdultLobnya - Russian Federation
Adjudicator13 April 2013International OpenStandardAdultLobnya - Russian Federation
Adjudicator10 March 2013OpenStandardSenior IHelsinki - Finland
Adjudicator10 March 2013OpenLatinJunior IIHelsinki - Finland
Adjudicator10 March 2013OpenStandardJunior IHelsinki - Finland
Adjudicator10 March 2013OpenStandardYouthHelsinki - Finland
Adjudicator09 March 2013OpenLatinSenior IHelsinki - Finland
Adjudicator09 March 2013OpenStandardJunior IIHelsinki - Finland
Adjudicator09 March 2013OpenLatinJunior IHelsinki - Finland
Adjudicator09 March 2013OpenLatinYouthHelsinki - Finland
Adjudicator24 February 2013International OpenLatinAdultMoscow - Russian Federation
Adjudicator23 February 2013OpenLatinYouthMoscow - Russian Federation
Adjudicator21 February 2013OpenLatinUnder 21Moscow - Russian Federation
Adjudicator21 February 2013OpenStandardUnder 21Moscow - Russian Federation
Adjudicator25 January 2013European UniversityLatinAdultMoscow - Russian Federation
Adjudicator20 January 2013OpenStandardJunior IIVitebsk - Belarus
Adjudicator20 January 2013OpenStandardYouthVitebsk - Belarus
Adjudicator20 January 2013International OpenStandardAdultVitebsk - Belarus
Adjudicator19 January 2013OpenLatinJunior IIVitebsk - Belarus
Adjudicator19 January 2013OpenLatinYouthVitebsk - Belarus
Adjudicator19 January 2013International OpenLatinAdultVitebsk - Belarus
Adjudicator09 December 2012OpenLatinJuvenile IIMinsk - Belarus
Adjudicator09 December 2012OpenLatinUnder 21Minsk - Belarus
Adjudicator09 December 2012OpenStandardJunior IIMinsk - Belarus
Adjudicator09 December 2012OpenStandardJunior IMinsk - Belarus
Adjudicator08 December 2012OpenStandardJuvenile IIMinsk - Belarus
Adjudicator08 December 2012OpenStandardUnder 21Minsk - Belarus
Adjudicator08 December 2012OpenLatinJunior IIMinsk - Belarus
Adjudicator08 December 2012OpenLatinJunior IMinsk - Belarus
Adjudicator04 November 2012GrandSlamStandardAdultPlatja d'Aro - Spain
Adjudicator03 November 2012OpenStandardRising StarsPlatja D'Aro - Spain
Adjudicator03 November 2012OpenStandardSenior IIIPlatja D'Aro - Spain
Adjudicator02 November 2012OpenLatinSenior IIPlatja D'Aro - Spain
Adjudicator21 October 2012OpenStandardYouthMinsk - Belarus
Adjudicator21 October 2012International OpenStandardAdultMinsk - Belarus
Adjudicator08 April 2012OpenStandardAdultLobnya - Russian Federation
Adjudicator07 April 2012OpenLatinAdultLobnya - Russian Federation
Adjudicator01 April 2012OpenStandardAdultSt. Petersburg - Russian Federation
Adjudicator31 March 2012International OpenLatinAdultSt. Petersburg - Russian Federation
Adjudicator26 February 2012International OpenStandardAdultMoscow - Russian Federation
Adjudicator25 February 2012International OpenLatinAdultMoscow - Russian Federation
Adjudicator24 February 2012OpenLatinUnder 21Moscow - Russian Federation
Adjudicator24 February 2012OpenStandardUnder 21Moscow - Russian Federation
Adjudicator22 January 2012OpenStandardSenior IVitebsk - Belarus
Adjudicator22 January 2012OpenStandardYouthVitebsk - Belarus
Adjudicator22 January 2012International OpenStandardAdultVitebsk - Belarus
Adjudicator21 January 2012OpenLatinSenior IVitebsk - Belarus
Adjudicator21 January 2012OpenLatinYouthVitebsk - Belarus
Adjudicator21 January 2012International OpenLatinAdultVitebsk - Belarus
Adjudicator04 December 2011OpenLatinAdultSt. Petersburg - Russian Federation
Adjudicator03 December 2011OpenStandardAdultSt. Petersburg - Russian Federation
Adjudicator30 July 2011OpenLatinSenior IOporto - Portugal
Adjudicator30 July 2011OpenStandardSenior IOporto - Portugal
Adjudicator30 July 2011OpenLatinAdultOporto - Portugal
Adjudicator30 July 2011OpenStandardAdultOporto - Portugal
Adjudicator08 May 2011International OpenLatinAdultKaunas - Lithuania
Adjudicator03 April 2011OpenLatinAdultSt. Petersburg - Russian Federation
Adjudicator02 April 2011OpenStandardAdultSt. Petersburg - Russian Federation
Adjudicator27 February 2011OpenLatinAdultMoscow - Russian Federation
Adjudicator26 February 2011OpenStandardAdultMoscow - Russian Federation
Adjudicator23 January 2011OpenStandardAdultVitebsk - Belarus
Adjudicator22 January 2011International OpenLatinAdultVitebsk - Belarus
Adjudicator12 December 2010OpenStandardJuvenile IIAshdod - Israel
Adjudicator12 December 2010OpenLatinJunior IIAshdod - Israel
Adjudicator11 December 2010OpenLatinJuvenile IIAshdod - Israel
Adjudicator11 December 2010OpenStandardJunior IIAshdod - Israel
Adjudicator21 November 2010OpenLatinAdultMoscow - Russian Federation