XIV SPANISH OPEN SALOU 2012 on 07.12.2012 to 09.12.2012 at SALOU (SPAIN)

WDSF WORLD OPEN Standard

Marking Table

Number of couples: 54 Number
Name of adjudicators 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 21 22 23 24 25 26
A: Christian Lachmuth 5 0 0 0 2 0   0 0 2 0 5 2 1 0
B: Michele Bacci 5 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 3 4 2 0
C: Gozun Svetlana 5 0 0 0 0 0   0 5 2 0 4 0 1 0
D: Victoria Kokoulina 5 0 0 0 1 0   1 0 3 0 5 2 4 0
E: Igor Jagersky 2 4 0 0 0 1   2 5 1 1 5 2 0 1
F: Anya Klimova-Preston 4 0 0 0 1 0   0 3 3 0 5 2 1 0
G: Emma L�pez 3 0 0 5 0 0   0 0 5 0 5 0 5 0
H: Jes�s Rubio 5 0 0 0 2 0   0 4 4 0 4 0 3 0
I: Lubos Novotny 5 5 0 0 0 0   0 5 2 0 4 1 1 0
J: Olga Komarova 5 0 0 0 0 0   0 4 1 0 5 0 2 0
K: Petra Matschullat-Horn 5 0 0 0 0 0   0 3 1 1 5 1 3 0
Result 1. Round 49 9 0 5 7 1   3 29 24 2 50 14 23 1
Qual. for Redance   X X X X X   X   X X   X X X
A: Christian Lachmuth   0 0 0 5 0   0   5 0   5 4 0
B: Michele Bacci   2 0 0 1 0   0   2 0   4 5 0
C: Gozun Svetlana   0 0 0 1 0   2   4 0   0 3 0
D: Victoria Kokoulina   0 0 0 3 0   0   5 0   3 5 0
E: Igor Jagersky   5 0 0 2 0   1   1 0   1 4 0
F: Anya Klimova-Preston   0 0 0 4 0   0   0 0   5 2 0
G: Emma L�pez   0 0 2 2 0   0   5 0   2 5 0
H: Jes�s Rubio   0 0 0 4 0   0   4 0   0 5 0
I: Lubos Novotny   5 0 0 0 0   1   3 0   0 3 0
J: Olga Komarova   0 0 0 0 0   0   1 0   2 5 0
K: Petra Matschullat-Horn   3 0 0 1 0   0   1 0   0 5 0
Result Redance   15 0 2 23 0   4   31 0   22 46 0
Qual. for 2. Round X       X   X   X X   X   X  
A: Christian Lachmuth 5       0   5   0 1   5   1  
B: Michele Bacci 5       0   5   0 0   1   0  
C: Gozun Svetlana 2       0   5   4 0   3   0  
D: Victoria Kokoulina 4       0   5   3 0   4   1  
E: Igor Jagersky 4       2   3   5 3   3   1  
F: Anya Klimova-Preston 5       2   5   2 0   5   1  
G: Emma L�pez 3       1   5   0 3   1   4  
H: Jes�s Rubio 4       0   5   5 0   4   1  
I: Lubos Novotny 2       0   4   5 0   5   3  
J: Olga Komarova 5       0   5   1 0   5   0  
K: Petra Matschullat-Horn 5       0   5   0 1   5   0  
Result 2. Round 44       5   52   25 8   41   12  
Qual. for 3. Round X           X         X      
A: Christian Lachmuth 0           5         0      
B: Michele Bacci 5           4         0      
C: Gozun Svetlana 0           5         0      
D: Victoria Kokoulina 0           5         3      
E: Igor Jagersky 1           4         0      
F: Anya Klimova-Preston 2           3         5      
G: Emma L�pez 0           5         0      
H: Jes�s Rubio 1           4         5      
I: Lubos Novotny 1           0         5      
J: Olga Komarova 2           5         4      
K: Petra Matschullat-Horn 3           3         4      
Result 3. Round 15           43         26      
Qual. for 4. Round             X                
A: Christian Lachmuth             2                
B: Michele Bacci             5                
C: Gozun Svetlana             3                
D: Victoria Kokoulina             3                
E: Igor Jagersky             4                
F: Anya Klimova-Preston             5                
G: Emma L�pez             2                
H: Jes�s Rubio             4                
I: Lubos Novotny             0                
J: Olga Komarova             5                
K: Petra Matschullat-Horn             4                
Result 4. Round             37                
Qual. for Final             X                
Addition Final             21                
Number 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 21 22 23 24 25 26
Place from 20 43 49 46 36 49 3 45 29 34 49 14 37 30 49
Place to     54     54         54   38 31 54

Number of couples: 54 Number
Name of adjudicators 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 38 39 40 41 42
A: Christian Lachmuth 0 1 4 0 5 3 0 0 3 5 0   5 4 5
B: Michele Bacci 0 5 5 0 5 5 0 0 5 4 0   5 4 5
C: Gozun Svetlana 4 0 2 4 5 4 0 1 4 5 1   5 5 5
D: Victoria Kokoulina 0 0 5 4 2 5 0 0 0 3 0   5 5 5
E: Igor Jagersky 3 2 2 4 1 4 0 0 1 4 1   5 4 4
F: Anya Klimova-Preston 0 3 3 5 2 5 0 1 2 5 1   4 5 5
G: Emma L�pez 2 1 1 5 4 5 0 0 1 4 0   5 4 3
H: Jes�s Rubio 4 1 5 1 4 5 0 0 0 4 0   5 4 4
I: Lubos Novotny 0 2 3 5 0 5 0 0 3 5 0   5 5 3
J: Olga Komarova 2 2 5 1 5 5 0 1 0 5 1   5 5 1
K: Petra Matschullat-Horn 0 3 5 4 1 5 0 1 1 4 0   5 5 5
Result 1. Round 15 20 40 33 34 51 0 4 20 48 4   54 50 45
Qual. for Redance X X         X X X   X        
A: Christian Lachmuth 0 2         0 0 5   0        
B: Michele Bacci 2 5         0 0 5   0        
C: Gozun Svetlana 5 0         0 2 3   0        
D: Victoria Kokoulina 0 4         0 2 0   0        
E: Igor Jagersky 0 4         0 1 3   0        
F: Anya Klimova-Preston 0 1         0 4 2   0        
G: Emma L�pez 3 3         0 2 0   0        
H: Jes�s Rubio 5 0         0 1 0   0        
I: Lubos Novotny 2 2         0 0 2   1        
J: Olga Komarova 4 2         0 2 3   0        
K: Petra Matschullat-Horn 0 2         0 2 3   0        
Result Redance 21 25         0 16 26   1        
Qual. for 2. Round   X X X X X     X X   X X X X
A: Christian Lachmuth   1 1 1 3 5     0 5   5 4 5 5
B: Michele Bacci   5 5 0 2 5     3 3   5 5 4 3
C: Gozun Svetlana   0 2 5 2 2     0 5   5 4 5 5
D: Victoria Kokoulina   0 5 3 0 5     0 0   5 5 5 4
E: Igor Jagersky   2 2 5 0 4     2 5   4 5 5 3
F: Anya Klimova-Preston   1 4 4 0 3     3 5   4 5 5 5
G: Emma L�pez   0 0 1 2 4     0 5   5 5 3 3
H: Jes�s Rubio   1 5 2 1 5     0 4   5 5 4 1
I: Lubos Novotny   0 4 5 0 5     1 3   4 5 5 5
J: Olga Komarova   0 2 3 2 5     0 5   5 5 5 0
K: Petra Matschullat-Horn   0 3 4 0 5     0 4   4 5 5 3
Result 2. Round   10 33 33 12 48     9 44   51 53 51 37
Qual. for 3. Round     X X   X       X   X X X X
A: Christian Lachmuth     0 0   5       5   4 0 5 0
B: Michele Bacci     0 1   5       0   4 1 0 0
C: Gozun Svetlana     0 0   2       0   5 3 3 0
D: Victoria Kokoulina     1 0   1       0   3 5 5 2
E: Igor Jagersky     0 4   1       5   4 5 4 1
F: Anya Klimova-Preston     1 2   3       2   1 4 5 0
G: Emma L�pez     0 1   3       4   4 3 2 2
H: Jes�s Rubio     1 0   3       0   5 4 4 0
I: Lubos Novotny     0 5   5       0   0 5 4 0
J: Olga Komarova     0 0   5       1   4 2 3 0
K: Petra Matschullat-Horn     0 0   2       0   2 5 3 0
Result 3. Round     3 13   35       17   36 37 38 5
Qual. for 4. Round           X           X X X  
A: Christian Lachmuth           5           0 0 4  
B: Michele Bacci           5           0 0 0  
C: Gozun Svetlana           2           5 0 0  
D: Victoria Kokoulina           0           3 2 3  
E: Igor Jagersky           0           5 4 0  
F: Anya Klimova-Preston           0           1 5 5  
G: Emma L�pez           2           4 0 2  
H: Jes�s Rubio           0           0 4 3  
I: Lubos Novotny           5           0 0 5  
J: Olga Komarova           5           0 0 3  
K: Petra Matschullat-Horn           1           0 4 1  
Result 4. Round           25           18 19 26  
Qual. for Final                           X  
Addition Final                           22  
Number 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 38 39 40 41 42
Place from 39 32 25 21 30 7 49 41 33 18 47 10 9 5 24
Place to         31   54 42     48        

Number of couples: 54 Number
Name of adjudicators 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57
A: Christian Lachmuth   0   4 5 5 0   1 3 5 0 5 3 5
B: Michele Bacci   0   1 5 5 1   0 0 5 0 3 5 4
C: Gozun Svetlana   0   3 5 1 0   0 1 1 2 5 1 5
D: Victoria Kokoulina   0   0 4 5 1   0 2 3 2 4 5 5
E: Igor Jagersky   1   0 5 5 1   1 1 2 2 4 3 5
F: Anya Klimova-Preston   0   2 3 0 2   0 2 5 3 5 5 5
G: Emma L�pez   0   4 4 4 0   0 3 4 0 5 4 4
H: Jes�s Rubio   0   5 5 1 0   0 2 5 2 5 4 5
I: Lubos Novotny   0   3 2 1 1   0 3 2 2 4 4 5
J: Olga Komarova   0   4 5 4 1   2 1 5 0 2 4 5
K: Petra Matschullat-Horn   0   2 5 5 0   0 1 5 1 5 4 5
Result 1. Round   1   28 48 36 7   4 19 42 14 47 42 53
Qual. for Redance   X   X     X   X X   X      
A: Christian Lachmuth   0   4     0   0 0   0      
B: Michele Bacci   0   0     0   0 0   2      
C: Gozun Svetlana   0   5     0   0 1   0      
D: Victoria Kokoulina   0   1     0   0 3   0      
E: Igor Jagersky   0   1     0   0 1   5      
F: Anya Klimova-Preston   0   4     4   0 1   3      
G: Emma L�pez   0   5     0   0 0   0      
H: Jes�s Rubio   0   5     0   0 4   2      
I: Lubos Novotny   0   1     0   0 5   4      
J: Olga Komarova   0   4     2   1 0   0      
K: Petra Matschullat-Horn   0   4     0   0 1   3      
Result Redance   0   34     6   1 16   19      
Qual. for 2. Round X   X X X X   X     X   X X X
A: Christian Lachmuth 5   5 0 5 4   5     5   5 3 2
B: Michele Bacci 4   5 0 5 5   5     5   3 5 4
C: Gozun Svetlana 5   5 0 5 2   5     2   5 4 5
D: Victoria Kokoulina 5   5 0 2 3   5     4   5 5 5
E: Igor Jagersky 3   3 1 4 5   5     2   2 3 5
F: Anya Klimova-Preston 5   5 0 3 0   3     5   1 3 5
G: Emma L�pez 5   5 5 2 4   5     2   5 4 5
H: Jes�s Rubio 3   5 0 5 1   5     5   5 5 4
I: Lubos Novotny 4   5 0 4 0   5     0   1 5 5
J: Olga Komarova 5   5 0 5 3   5     5   0 4 5
K: Petra Matschullat-Horn 4   5 1 3 5   5     3   5 3 4
Result 2. Round 48   53 7 43 32   53     38   37 44 49
Qual. for 3. Round X   X   X     X     X   X X X
A: Christian Lachmuth 1   5   5     5     0   4 3 0
B: Michele Bacci 0   4   5     5     0   0 4 2
C: Gozun Svetlana 5   5   5     5     0   2 0 3
D: Victoria Kokoulina 5   5   0     5     0   3 2 5
E: Igor Jagersky 4   3   1     5     0   0 5 4
F: Anya Klimova-Preston 2   5   1     5     0   0 0 2
G: Emma L�pez 5   5   2     5     0   0 1 5
H: Jes�s Rubio 1   3   5     5     1   0 0 0
I: Lubos Novotny 3   5   0     4     0   0 5 5
J: Olga Komarova 3   5   4     5     0   0 1 2
K: Petra Matschullat-Horn 4   5   1     4     0   0 2 4
Result 3. Round 33   50   29     53     1   9 23 32
Qual. for 4. Round X   X   X     X             X
A: Christian Lachmuth 4   5   5     4             0
B: Michele Bacci 0   0   5     5             0
C: Gozun Svetlana 5   5   0     5             0
D: Victoria Kokoulina 4   5   0     4             1
E: Igor Jagersky 5   1   0     5             5
F: Anya Klimova-Preston 0   5   0     5             0
G: Emma L�pez 0   5   3     5             4
H: Jes�s Rubio 3   3   5     5             0
I: Lubos Novotny 2   3   0     5             4
J: Olga Komarova 2   1   2     5             2
K: Petra Matschullat-Horn 5   5   0     5             0
Result 4. Round 30   38   20     53             16
Qual. for Final X   X         X              
Addition Final 21   13         5              
Number 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57
Place from 4 49 2 35 8 27 44 1 47 41 26 40 23 15 11
Place to   54             48 42         12

Number of couples: 54 Number
Name of adjudicators 58 59 319 320 322 333 340 342 367            
A: Christian Lachmuth 5   5 2 0 5 5 5 5            
B: Michele Bacci 2   5 5 1 5 5 5 5            
C: Gozun Svetlana 4   5 4 3 5 5 3 5            
D: Victoria Kokoulina 4   5 5 1 4 5 5 5            
E: Igor Jagersky 3   4 4 2 3 5 5 5            
F: Anya Klimova-Preston 3   5 5 0 2 3 5 5            
G: Emma L�pez 5   5 3 0 5 4 4 4            
H: Jes�s Rubio 4   4 4 0 3 4 3 5            
I: Lubos Novotny 5   5 5 0 5 5 5 4            
J: Olga Komarova 5   5 4 0 5 5 3 5            
K: Petra Matschullat-Horn 3   5 4 1 4 5 4 3            
Result 1. Round 43   53 45 8 46 51 47 51            
Qual. for Redance         X                    
A: Christian Lachmuth         0                    
B: Michele Bacci         2                    
C: Gozun Svetlana         4                    
D: Victoria Kokoulina         4                    
E: Igor Jagersky         1                    
F: Anya Klimova-Preston         0                    
G: Emma L�pez         1                    
H: Jes�s Rubio         0                    
I: Lubos Novotny         1                    
J: Olga Komarova         4                    
K: Petra Matschullat-Horn         5                    
Result Redance         22                    
Qual. for 2. Round X X X X   X X X X            
A: Christian Lachmuth 2 5 5 0   5 3 5 4            
B: Michele Bacci 0 5 5 0   5 5 3 5            
C: Gozun Svetlana 5 5 4 0   5 5 4 5            
D: Victoria Kokoulina 2 5 5 4   4 5 4 3            
E: Igor Jagersky 2 2 5 4   2 5 4 5            
F: Anya Klimova-Preston 2 4 4 4   4 5 5 3            
G: Emma L�pez 5 4 5 2   4 5 3 5            
H: Jes�s Rubio 4 5 2 5   1 4 4 5            
I: Lubos Novotny 5 5 5 5   5 4 4 2            
J: Olga Komarova 4 5 4 5   5 5 2 5            
K: Petra Matschullat-Horn 2 5 5 2   5 5 4 5            
Result 2. Round 33 50 49 31   45 51 42 47            
Qual. for 3. Round X X X     X X X X            
A: Christian Lachmuth 0 3 4     0 0 5 1            
B: Michele Bacci 0 5 5     4 1 0 5            
C: Gozun Svetlana 3 5 3     1 5 0 0            
D: Victoria Kokoulina 0 5 2     1 2 0 0            
E: Igor Jagersky 0 0 1     0 4 0 4            
F: Anya Klimova-Preston 2 5 2     1 5 2 0            
G: Emma L�pez 3 4 1     2 0 0 3            
H: Jes�s Rubio 5 3 0     0 2 3 5            
I: Lubos Novotny 3 1 5     3 0 1 0            
J: Olga Komarova 1 5 1     0 5 0 2            
K: Petra Matschullat-Horn 2 5 4     4 3 0 0            
Result 3. Round 19 41 28     16 27 11 20            
Qual. for 4. Round   X X                        
A: Christian Lachmuth   1 0                        
B: Michele Bacci   5 5                        
C: Gozun Svetlana   4 1                        
D: Victoria Kokoulina   3 2                        
E: Igor Jagersky   0 1                        
F: Anya Klimova-Preston   4 0                        
G: Emma L�pez   1 2                        
H: Jes�s Rubio   3 0                        
I: Lubos Novotny   1 5                        
J: Olga Komarova   5 0                        
K: Petra Matschullat-Horn   5 0                        
Result 4. Round   32 16                        
Qual. for Final   X                          
Addition Final   23                          
Number 58 59 319 320 322 333 340 342 367            
Place from 17 6 11 28 37 19 13 22 16            
Place to     12   38                    

TPS V7.50a Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert f�r signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2012/12/08 22:56)