danceComp Wuppertal 2012
On 08.07.2012 in 42103 Wuppertal.Sen.I Standard
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 143 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
2 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 4 1 2 |
4 2 3 3 4 1 1 3 3 2 4 4 5 |
4 0 2 4 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 3 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 3 4 5 4 4 5 4 |
0 5 2 0 4 1 2 0 2 1 2 1 2 |
4 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
4 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 |
3 1 2 0 1 2 3 1 1 2 1 3 2 |
3 3 4 5 3 3 2 4 4 3 5 1 4 |
2 1 0 2 2 0 1 2 3 2 2 2 5 |
||||
Result of 1st round | 16 | 39 | 19 | 58 | 22 | 59 | 64 | 58 | 22 | 44 | 24 | ||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 4 1 |
5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 2 |
2 3 4 4 2 2 5 2 1 5 4 5 4 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 4 |
3 3 4 4 4 5 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 |
2 2 2 5 3 4 0 1 0 4 4 5 5 |
4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 |
4 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 4 1 1 |
5 4 5 5 5 4 1 5 5 5 5 1 4 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 11 | 57 | 43 | 61 | 49 | 37 | 60 | 63 | 20 | 54 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 4 3 4 4 |
1 3 2 4 0 0 5 2 0 5 1 4 4 |
5 4 2 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 3 |
0 0 3 2 0 3 3 0 3 5 5 1 4 |
1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 1 5 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
3 0 5 5 5 5 1 5 5 4 5 1 4 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 57 | 31 | 57 | 29 | 14 | 58 | 63 | 48 | |||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
4 4 4 2 3 4 5 4 4 0 0 5 5 |
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 2 4 5 5 5 3 |
3 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 2 5 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
1 0 5 3 4 3 0 3 3 4 4 0 1 |
|||||||||
Result of 4th round | 44 | 7 | 58 | 52 | 64 | 31 | |||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
1 3 0 0 2 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 5 |
3 2 1 4 3 5 5 0 2 2 5 2 2 |
0 3 0 4 3 2 4 3 3 1 0 3 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 |
0 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 |
||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 17 | 36 | 26 | 62 | 6 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 27,5 | 9,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
Place from Place to |
129 |
79 |
123 126 |
8 |
119 120 |
22 23 |
6 |
25 26 |
39 42 |
7 |
2 |
119 120 |
66 68 |
115 116 |
11 12 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 143 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 35 | 36 | 37 |
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
4 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
2 3 1 2 2 4 4 1 1 2 2 1 2 |
4 5 5 4 5 5 5 2 4 5 5 4 4 |
1 1 1 0 1 3 1 1 0 3 1 3 2 |
5 5 5 4 2 5 5 3 5 5 3 5 4 |
2 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 0 4 3 1 1 |
3 5 3 4 5 5 5 4 3 4 4 4 3 |
4 4 5 5 2 4 4 3 4 2 3 3 2 |
4 0 3 0 5 3 4 4 3 2 2 4 5 |
2 5 2 3 5 4 3 2 3 5 2 3 4 |
3 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 4 |
3 3 3 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 |
2 2 5 5 4 4 4 4 5 1 4 4 3 |
1 3 2 3 5 1 3 1 0 4 2 2 3 |
|
Result of 1st round | 61 | 27 | 57 | 18 | 56 | 21 | 52 | 45 | 39 | 43 | 58 | 56 | 47 | 30 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
2 4 5 4 4 3 5 5 4 3 3 4 4 |
3 2 4 0 2 5 4 1 0 0 5 4 3 |
5 2 1 5 1 2 2 2 5 2 1 4 3 |
1 2 3 0 3 1 2 1 0 1 0 3 1 |
1 0 3 3 3 0 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 |
1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 1 2 1 |
4 4 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 2 4 3 4 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 3 3 |
5 5 3 5 2 5 5 5 5 0 1 4 4 |
1 1 5 4 1 0 0 4 4 0 2 1 1 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 50 | 33 | 35 | 18 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 53 | 58 | 49 | 24 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
2 1 2 3 0 0 1 4 1 1 1 3 0 |
0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 |
1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 |
0 2 0 4 0 4 0 0 2 1 2 3 1 |
4 5 4 4 4 5 2 5 4 2 1 1 3 |
2 4 0 4 1 2 5 5 3 1 2 2 4 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 19 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 44 | 35 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
2 4 2 1 1 3 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 |
1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 3 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 18 | 11 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 35 | 36 | 37 |
Place from Place to |
33 35 |
112 114 |
45 46 |
127 128 |
47 |
121 |
72 |
69 71 |
92 |
75 |
33 35 |
17 19 |
21 |
59 60 |
108 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 143 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 43 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 |
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
5 4 3 5 5 4 4 2 4 2 2 5 4 |
4 4 3 4 1 5 1 5 4 5 2 3 5 |
4 5 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 |
4 5 3 4 4 4 4 4 5 2 2 4 2 |
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 |
1 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 2 4 |
4 4 4 4 4 2 3 3 3 2 3 2 2 |
3 3 2 3 0 2 3 0 0 3 3 5 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 4 1 4 4 5 5 3 4 4 4 3 2 |
3 1 3 0 2 0 4 4 0 2 4 3 1 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 2 5 4 |
4 4 5 3 4 2 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 |
4 4 4 3 5 5 5 3 5 4 4 5 3 |
|
Result of 1st round | 49 | 46 | 51 | 47 | 6 | 15 | 40 | 29 | 65 | 47 | 27 | 59 | 55 | 54 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
2 2 1 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 2 0 3 0 1 1 1 5 2 2 1 3 |
1 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 1 1 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 4 4 5 |
1 2 1 2 0 0 3 0 0 1 4 3 3 |
3 0 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 1 5 |
1 0 1 2 4 1 2 4 4 1 3 4 5 |
2 0 1 3 5 0 3 3 2 2 2 1 4 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 15 | 59 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 13 | 61 | 20 | 50 | 32 | 28 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
2 2 4 3 5 1 5 1 2 4 4 2 0 |
5 5 5 1 5 5 5 4 5 5 3 2 5 |
2 1 5 2 4 1 0 3 4 0 2 1 2 |
2 0 0 0 1 0 2 4 3 0 2 2 4 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 35 | 55 | 27 | 20 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 3 0 0 |
5 2 5 0 4 1 1 1 3 4 2 1 2 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 7 | 31 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
5 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 11 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 43 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 |
Place from Place to |
74 |
22 23 |
94 96 |
98 99 |
63 65 |
141 |
130 |
76 |
109 110 |
10 |
66 68 |
112 114 |
27 28 |
32 |
53 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 143 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 56 | 57 | 58 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 67 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 |
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
0 3 5 3 2 2 1 2 0 5 2 1 5 |
4 5 4 5 5 4 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 2 3 4 3 5 2 3 4 2 1 2 4 |
2 0 2 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 |
2 2 4 3 5 4 1 2 2 3 3 2 5 |
2 2 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 2 3 5 2 |
3 5 3 2 3 3 3 3 5 2 3 4 2 |
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 |
5 1 3 4 1 2 4 3 3 4 4 2 1 |
3 5 4 5 4 5 4 4 5 2 4 3 3 |
4 5 3 3 5 5 3 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
2 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 |
4 1 4 4 3 1 5 4 5 4 1 4 3 |
||
Result of 1st round | 31 | 60 | 37 | 12 | 38 | 43 | 41 | 9 | 37 | 51 | 57 | 12 | 43 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
2 1 3 3 1 3 4 1 0 5 3 2 1 |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 |
0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 |
0 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 |
5 4 5 3 5 5 4 5 5 4 3 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 |
2 2 5 4 3 5 1 3 3 3 2 2 1 |
4 4 0 1 0 4 1 0 4 2 4 0 3 |
3 0 2 3 1 1 2 1 2 0 1 3 0 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 12 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 58 | 6 | 36 | 27 | 19 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
5 4 3 3 5 3 3 5 3 3 5 4 5 |
1 0 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 51 | 13 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
5 0 0 2 3 5 1 4 3 1 3 4 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 36 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 2 2 4 4 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 16 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 56 | 57 | 58 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 67 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 |
Place from Place to |
77 78 |
104 107 |
49 52 |
86 91 |
133 135 |
86 91 |
80 82 |
80 82 |
9 |
138 139 |
86 91 |
43 |
54 55 |
133 135 |
69 71 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 143 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 78 | 79 | 80 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 93 | 94 |
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
5 3 3 4 3 4 4 4 3 3 3 4 4 |
2 5 4 4 5 5 0 2 5 4 2 5 4 |
2 4 4 4 4 3 5 5 2 4 3 4 4 |
3 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3 |
3 3 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 3 |
4 4 4 2 5 4 4 5 3 5 3 4 4 |
5 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 1 |
2 2 1 3 3 4 3 1 0 5 4 2 3 |
4 3 4 4 3 5 5 5 5 3 5 2 4 |
5 5 5 3 5 5 3 4 5 5 4 4 4 |
4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
3 5 5 5 5 5 4 2 5 5 3 5 4 |
4 5 4 4 5 3 4 5 4 5 4 4 5 |
|
Result of 1st round | 47 | 47 | 48 | 12 | 54 | 51 | 58 | 33 | 52 | 57 | 61 | 1 | 56 | 56 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
5 2 2 2 3 1 2 2 0 1 0 5 4 |
0 2 2 0 3 4 1 1 5 0 2 1 0 |
0 1 1 1 3 0 4 4 1 4 2 1 4 |
3 1 3 5 5 5 5 3 4 5 5 5 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 |
4 0 1 0 4 4 2 3 0 5 3 3 5 |
5 5 4 4 5 1 5 5 2 5 3 5 5 |
3 3 2 2 2 0 4 3 5 2 2 1 3 |
3 3 5 0 2 2 2 1 0 4 4 3 0 |
4 3 3 3 5 4 5 5 3 4 4 4 5 |
1 5 1 2 3 0 1 2 0 2 4 0 2 |
1 0 1 3 5 1 1 3 0 4 3 5 4 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 29 | 21 | 26 | 52 | 63 | 34 | 54 | 32 | 29 | 52 | 23 | 31 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
0 3 1 0 4 4 5 2 2 2 1 2 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 3 1 2 |
3 5 0 4 1 0 2 4 0 3 4 4 0 |
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 5 0 3 2 1 |
4 1 2 2 2 0 5 5 2 2 1 2 4 |
0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 27 | 64 | 12 | 30 | 16 | 32 | 11 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 5 1 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 3 2 0 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 1 0 3 3 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 65 | 18 | 13 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 65 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 6,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 78 | 79 | 80 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 93 | 94 |
Place from Place to |
49 52 |
63 65 |
56 57 |
133 135 |
27 28 |
1 |
44 |
17 19 |
102 103 |
37 38 |
49 52 |
20 |
143 |
61 62 |
45 46 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 143 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 95 | 97 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 111 | 112 | 113 |
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
2 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 3 5 5 |
3 3 4 3 4 5 0 3 2 4 2 3 1 |
4 0 3 2 3 3 2 3 5 1 4 3 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 4 5 4 4 |
1 4 4 2 2 3 2 2 1 2 2 2 4 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 4 |
5 2 4 2 3 5 5 4 3 3 3 5 3 |
2 0 3 1 0 0 5 3 0 2 4 3 1 |
3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 |
4 2 0 1 1 0 5 1 0 1 2 0 2 |
4 5 4 4 3 4 4 5 4 4 5 3 5 |
1 2 2 1 2 0 1 2 3 4 1 1 3 |
|||
Result of 1st round | 56 | 37 | 38 | 59 | 31 | 61 | 47 | 24 | 9 | 19 | 54 | 23 | |||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
4 4 2 4 3 4 3 5 5 1 4 3 4 |
1 2 2 1 3 3 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 |
2 5 4 5 3 2 1 5 5 1 2 4 3 |
1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
3 4 4 3 5 5 3 2 3 3 5 3 3 |
1 4 4 1 1 4 0 5 5 0 3 5 4 |
5 5 4 5 4 4 5 3 5 5 5 1 2 |
2 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 3 0 2 4 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 |
5 2 2 1 2 1 4 4 1 1 1 0 1 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 46 | 20 | 42 | 6 | 46 | 37 | 53 | 17 | 63 | 25 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
3 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 2 1 |
0 2 0 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 2 0 3 |
2 3 1 0 5 5 2 0 1 0 1 4 0 |
1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 2 |
5 4 3 5 3 4 5 0 4 1 3 0 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 1 5 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 14 | 19 | 24 | 14 | 39 | 59 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
5 3 1 3 0 0 4 0 2 1 3 0 0 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 4 2 5 5 5 4 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 22 | 58 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
4 5 5 4 4 5 2 2 3 5 5 5 4 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 53 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 16,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 95 | 97 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 111 | 112 | 113 |
Place from Place to |
39 42 |
66 68 |
33 35 |
86 91 |
31 |
104 107 |
39 42 |
14 15 |
73 |
115 116 |
138 139 |
123 126 |
3 |
58 |
117 118 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 143 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 131 |
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
1 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 4 2 2 |
3 4 5 5 4 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
4 5 5 2 5 5 4 2 5 5 3 2 2 |
3 5 5 4 4 4 5 5 5 2 4 5 5 |
4 5 4 4 4 5 5 4 4 4 4 3 4 |
3 3 5 4 4 5 3 4 4 4 3 4 3 |
1 0 4 2 0 3 1 0 0 3 2 2 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 |
0 1 1 1 5 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 |
1 1 3 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 3 1 4 1 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 3 |
3 3 2 3 4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 4 |
|
Result of 1st round | 19 | 58 | 49 | 56 | 54 | 49 | 20 | 61 | 14 | 31 | 65 | 64 | 43 | 35 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 4 5 |
0 5 1 4 1 2 3 4 3 2 2 0 0 |
2 2 1 0 3 1 3 2 3 0 2 0 0 |
1 4 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 3 3 5 |
1 1 2 1 0 4 1 2 1 2 1 2 3 |
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 1 |
4 5 2 5 3 4 5 3 5 1 3 4 2 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 3 |
4 3 4 3 3 5 5 2 3 5 2 4 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 61 | 27 | 19 | 24 | 21 | 12 | 46 | 60 | 47 | 1 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 4 2 5 5 |
5 5 1 1 1 1 4 3 3 2 2 3 1 |
4 5 5 5 4 5 3 1 2 5 2 4 5 |
3 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 1 2 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 59 | 32 | 50 | 14 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
2 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 3 3 5 |
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 |
4 3 3 3 1 1 5 0 1 4 4 3 4 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 56 | 4 | 36 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
0 2 1 3 4 5 5 4 3 4 2 2 4 |
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 39 | 6 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 27,5 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 131 |
Place from Place to |
123 126 |
5 |
54 55 |
69 71 |
59 60 |
63 65 |
77 78 |
122 |
24 |
131 132 |
104 107 |
11 12 |
39 42 |
97 |
100 101 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 143 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 132 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 | 138 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 |
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 4 2 5 4 5 4 4 5 3 2 3 3 |
2 1 1 0 5 1 0 0 0 2 4 1 1 |
2 1 3 0 2 0 2 2 1 2 2 3 3 |
4 4 2 3 1 0 2 4 5 2 3 1 0 |
4 2 2 2 1 0 2 3 3 2 4 2 1 |
4 5 2 4 5 5 5 4 4 4 5 4 5 |
3 4 4 4 3 4 5 3 5 4 5 4 5 |
3 1 3 4 4 3 4 2 2 4 3 3 3 |
2 4 2 3 2 4 3 4 2 5 2 4 4 |
5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 5 4 5 5 3 5 3 5 2 5 5 |
1 1 0 1 3 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 |
||
Result of 1st round | 2 | 47 | 18 | 23 | 31 | 28 | 56 | 53 | 39 | 41 | 63 | 56 | 11 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 4 2 5 5 |
3 3 1 4 1 5 2 3 2 1 1 0 3 |
1 2 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 4 3 4 4 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 |
2 4 5 2 3 5 5 4 3 4 3 2 3 |
5 3 2 1 3 3 0 3 1 4 1 4 5 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 62 | 8 | 57 | 29 | 51 | 2 | 4 | 45 | 35 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
3 4 5 5 5 5 3 4 3 5 3 5 4 |
1 3 1 3 4 5 5 1 1 3 5 4 4 |
2 1 0 0 1 5 3 2 4 5 3 2 1 |
0 2 5 1 2 1 4 3 3 2 3 0 4 |
4 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 4 4 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 54 | 40 | 29 | 30 | 16 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
1 0 0 3 5 5 2 0 2 2 1 5 4 |
1 1 0 3 0 0 1 3 0 2 4 2 5 |
0 1 4 0 1 0 0 5 4 0 1 1 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 30 | 22 | 18 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 132 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 | 138 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 |
Place from Place to |
13 |
142 |
84 85 |
127 128 |
117 118 |
104 107 |
111 |
14 15 |
49 52 |
25 26 |
94 96 |
93 |
17 19 |
37 38 |
136 137 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 143 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 147 | 149 | 150 | 152 | 153 | 154 | 155 | 156 | 157 | 158 | 159 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 |
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
3 5 4 5 3 4 3 3 3 2 4 2 3 |
2 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 0 |
4 5 5 4 4 5 5 4 4 3 4 4 5 |
0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 3 |
5 2 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 3 3 5 |
3 2 4 1 4 0 3 5 4 1 2 3 5 |
3 3 2 2 2 3 3 2 4 1 4 5 1 |
2 2 5 4 2 5 3 5 5 5 3 4 4 |
3 5 2 3 3 5 2 3 3 2 4 4 2 |
4 4 5 4 2 5 5 3 3 4 2 5 4 |
2 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 4 5 |
4 1 3 0 0 1 1 1 4 2 1 1 0 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 |
|
Result of 1st round | 44 | 11 | 56 | 8 | 62 | 54 | 37 | 35 | 49 | 41 | 50 | 58 | 19 | 61 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 |
1 1 4 0 1 4 1 1 2 5 3 2 1 |
3 4 4 4 5 2 5 3 5 3 2 4 1 |
0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 4 5 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 |
2 2 1 3 2 1 2 1 3 4 1 1 0 |
4 3 3 5 1 0 4 5 3 4 4 3 5 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 6 | 26 | 45 | 8 | 0 | 59 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 44 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
2 0 5 1 0 1 0 0 5 0 2 2 0 |
2 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 2 |
4 4 2 3 0 0 5 1 0 3 0 1 2 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 18 | 58 | 25 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
3 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 59 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
4 5 5 5 4 3 2 4 5 4 5 4 3 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 53 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 19,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 147 | 149 | 150 | 152 | 153 | 154 | 155 | 156 | 157 | 158 | 159 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 |
Place from Place to |
86 91 |
136 137 |
56 57 |
140 |
36 |
84 85 |
98 99 |
100 101 |
4 |
83 |
86 91 |
94 96 |
61 62 |
123 126 |
30 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 143 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 165 | 166 | 167 | 168 | 170 | 171 | 173 | 174 | |||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
3 1 2 2 3 4 2 3 1 3 5 3 1 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 4 4 |
3 4 4 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 3 3 4 |
3 2 1 4 0 3 3 2 1 3 1 2 2 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 |
1 0 1 1 2 0 3 2 1 2 1 0 0 |
3 4 2 2 2 1 2 3 3 1 4 2 0 |
|||||||
Result of 1st round | 33 | 60 | 54 | 27 | 62 | 63 | 14 | 29 | |||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
3 4 1 4 5 2 0 2 0 5 3 5 3 |
1 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 |
3 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 2 3 2 |
5 3 3 5 4 4 4 2 4 5 1 2 5 |
|||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 37 | 10 | 53 | 47 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 |
3 4 4 4 5 4 5 5 3 3 4 4 1 |
2 0 1 2 2 1 0 3 2 4 3 1 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 5 | 49 | 26 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
0 0 1 3 2 4 2 3 0 2 2 1 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 20 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
D) Susan Walker E) Peep Vardja F) Marc Couderc I) Pietro Braga J) Juris Baumanis K) David Simon N) Geir Bakke O) Justyna Hawkins R) Anastasia Titkova U) Francesc Gutiérrez W) Zoltan Sándor X) Horst Beer CZ) Petra Matschullat-Horn |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 165 | 166 | 167 | 168 | 170 | 171 | 173 | 174 | |||||||
Place from Place to |
102 103 |
48 |
80 82 |
112 114 |
16 |
29 |
131 132 |
109 110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.