MasterDanzOpen 2012 on 09.11.2012 to 11.11.2012 at Pescara

WDSF YOUTH Latin

Marking Table

Number of couples: 33 Number
Name of adjudicators 9 15 33 38 43 65 75 111 116 120 178 184 194 213 216
A: Anthony Van Egmond 4 4 5 0 5 5 3 5 5 5 1 1 5 4 0
B: Zedenek Landsfeld 4 4 5 4 3 4 5 5 3 3 0 3 4 2 3
C: Markus Zunker 2 4 5 1 5 5 5 4 5 3 1 1 5 5 1
D: Antun Marki 3 5 5 0 5 5 4 3 5 5 0 2 5 5 1
E: Ivan Despotov 1 3 5 0 5 5 4 3 4 5 1 3 5 5 0
F: Miguel Abreu 1 5 5 3 5 5 5 4 5 3 0 3 5 5 2
G: Gavrila Mircea 1 5 5 1 5 5 3 3 5 4 0 2 4 5 2
H: Milos Rabrenovic 3 5 4 3 5 5 4 4 4 1 1 4 4 4 1
I: Laitai Beatrix 0 4 5 0 5 5 3 5 5 5 0 0 4 5 2
J: Alessandro De Sio 2 4 5 2 5 4 1 5 5 5 0 3 5 5 1
K: Daniele Lodi 5 4 5 4 4 5 3 3 4 4 0 4 4 5 4
Result 1. Round 26 47 54 18 52 53 40 44 50 43 4 26 50 50 17
Qual. for 2. Round   X X   X X X X X X     X X  
A: Anthony Van Egmond   2 5   5 5 2 0 1 5     5 5  
B: Zedenek Landsfeld   1 4   2 2 4 5 2 0     3 1  
C: Markus Zunker   1 1   5 5 0 2 5 0     1 5  
D: Antun Marki   3 5   5 4 0 0 0 0     4 4  
E: Ivan Despotov   1 5   5 4 0 0 2 3     2 4  
F: Miguel Abreu   4 4   3 3 2 2 2 4     2 5  
G: Gavrila Mircea   3 5   5 5 0 0 3 1     5 5  
H: Milos Rabrenovic   3 4   1 4 4 1 1 1     5 1  
I: Laitai Beatrix   5 0   5 5 0 0 1 0     5 5  
J: Alessandro De Sio   2 5   4 4 0 0 4 3     5 4  
K: Daniele Lodi   1 1   5 5 2 2 4 2     5 5  
Result 2. Round   26 39   45 46 14 12 25 19     42 44  
Qual. for 3. Round   X X   X X             X X  
A: Anthony Van Egmond   0 0   5 5             3 5  
B: Zedenek Landsfeld   0 4   5 4             2 1  
C: Markus Zunker   0 0   5 5             0 3  
D: Antun Marki   1 2   5 4             2 0  
E: Ivan Despotov   0 5   3 5             0 5  
F: Miguel Abreu   1 4   3 5             0 5  
G: Gavrila Mircea   1 3   5 3             5 4  
H: Milos Rabrenovic   2 3   2 4             1 1  
I: Laitai Beatrix   5 0   5 5             3 3  
J: Alessandro De Sio   0 4   4 2             5 4  
K: Daniele Lodi   0 1   4 5             5 5  
Result 3. Round   10 26   46 47             26 36  
Qual. for Final     X   X X             X X  
Addition Final     34   14 17             30 13  
Number 9 15 33 38 43 65 75 111 116 120 178 184 194 213 216
Place from 27 12 7 29 3 4 19 20 13 16 33 27 6 2 30
Place to 28             21       28      

Number of couples: 33 Number
Name of adjudicators 230 232 238 250 263 268 269 270 278 291 293 299 306 332 336
A: Anthony Van Egmond 1 4 5 4 2 5 5 4 1 5 0 5 4 5 4
B: Zedenek Landsfeld 1 5 5 5 2 5 4 5 4 4 5 4 2 4 4
C: Markus Zunker 2 2 4 5 2 5 5 5 3 3 1 5 4 5 5
D: Antun Marki 1 5 5 5 0 3 5 5 3 5 1 2 4 4 5
E: Ivan Despotov 1 3 4 4 3 5 4 5 4 5 1 4 4 5 4
F: Miguel Abreu 0 5 3 5 1 4 5 3 3 5 0 5 1 5 5
G: Gavrila Mircea 0 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 1 4 3 5 3
H: Milos Rabrenovic 1 4 3 3 3 5 5 4 4 3 0 5 4 5 5
I: Laitai Beatrix 1 1 5 4 4 5 5 5 3 5 1 5 4 5 5
J: Alessandro De Sio 1 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 2 4 0 5 3 4 5
K: Daniele Lodi 1 4 5 3 1 4 4 5 3 3 3 4 3 5 4
Result 1. Round 10 39 49 48 27 51 52 51 32 47 13 48 36 52 49
Qual. for 2. Round   X X X   X X X   X   X X X X
A: Anthony Van Egmond   0 0 0   3 4 0   2   0 0 5 4
B: Zedenek Landsfeld   0 4 2   4 4 2   3   2 2 2 0
C: Markus Zunker   2 0 4   0 5 5   0   0 0 4 4
D: Antun Marki   1 1 0   0 3 5   1   0 5 5 4
E: Ivan Despotov   1 2 3   3 4 3   2   0 5 2 2
F: Miguel Abreu   4 1 0   0 0 2   1   2 0 3 5
G: Gavrila Mircea   0 0 5   1 3 4   1   0 1 4 1
H: Milos Rabrenovic   1 1 1   1 4 2   3   2 1 4 5
I: Laitai Beatrix   0 1 0   1 1 5   1   0 5 5 5
J: Alessandro De Sio   0 1 5   0 5 5   0   5 0 3 3
K: Daniele Lodi   1 0 0   3 4 1   3   0 5 5 2
Result 2. Round   10 11 20   16 37 34   17   11 24 42 35
Qual. for 3. Round             X X           X X
A: Anthony Van Egmond             0 0           2 5
B: Zedenek Landsfeld             1 1           0 3
C: Markus Zunker             2 4           4 1
D: Antun Marki             0 5           5 1
E: Ivan Despotov             2 0           4 1
F: Miguel Abreu             0 1           0 3
G: Gavrila Mircea             1 2           2 1
H: Milos Rabrenovic             4 2           5 3
I: Laitai Beatrix             0 0           5 0
J: Alessandro De Sio             5 4           2 0
K: Daniele Lodi             1 2           4 0
Result 3. Round             16 21           33 18
Qual. for Final                           X  
Addition Final                           26  
Number 230 232 238 250 263 268 269 270 278 291 293 299 306 332 336
Place from 32 24 22 15 26 18 10 8 25 17 31 22 14 5 9
Place to     23                 23      

Number of couples: 33 Number
Name of adjudicators 340 342 349                        
A: Anthony Van Egmond 5 4 5                        
B: Zedenek Landsfeld 3 3 3                        
C: Markus Zunker 3 4 5                        
D: Antun Marki 5 5 4                        
E: Ivan Despotov 5 5 5                        
F: Miguel Abreu 5 5 4                        
G: Gavrila Mircea 5 5 5                        
H: Milos Rabrenovic 4 5 5                        
I: Laitai Beatrix 5 4 5                        
J: Alessandro De Sio 4 2 5                        
K: Daniele Lodi 4 2 4                        
Result 1. Round 48 44 50                        
Qual. for 2. Round X X X                        
A: Anthony Van Egmond 1 1 5                        
B: Zedenek Landsfeld 5 3 3                        
C: Markus Zunker 3 3 5                        
D: Antun Marki 4 1 5                        
E: Ivan Despotov 1 1 5                        
F: Miguel Abreu 5 1 5                        
G: Gavrila Mircea 3 1 4                        
H: Milos Rabrenovic 5 0 5                        
I: Laitai Beatrix 5 1 4                        
J: Alessandro De Sio 0 0 2                        
K: Daniele Lodi 4 0 0                        
Result 2. Round 36 12 43                        
Qual. for 3. Round X   X                        
A: Anthony Van Egmond 0   5                        
B: Zedenek Landsfeld 4   5                        
C: Markus Zunker 1   5                        
D: Antun Marki 0   5                        
E: Ivan Despotov 0   5                        
F: Miguel Abreu 3   5                        
G: Gavrila Mircea 0   3                        
H: Milos Rabrenovic 0   3                        
I: Laitai Beatrix 1   3                        
J: Alessandro De Sio 0   0                        
K: Daniele Lodi 2   1                        
Result 3. Round 11   40                        
Qual. for Final     X                        
Addition Final     6                        
Number 340 342 349                        
Place from 11 20 1                        
Place to   21                          

TPS V7.50a Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert f�r signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2012/11/10 23:54)